Licensed To:  Great Bay Masters Swim Club      ek's MEET MANAGER  9:43 PM  7/24/05  Page 1
                                  GBM Summer Challenge - 7/24/05
                              Individual Rankings - Through Event 21
                          Female Individual Scores - Region not Assigned

  Place       Name                                  Age       Team                 Points

      1       Livingston, Susan W                      67     NEM-NE                 85
      1       Kamphausen, Ronnie                       71     MESC-NE                85
      3       Duehmig, Heidi C                         33     GBM-NE                 83
      4       Slezak, Jana                             40     GBM-NE                 79
      5       Atkinson, Karen E                        30     NEM-NE                 68
      5       McIntyre, Joan C                         77     NEM-NE                 68
      5       Torrey, Pamela P                         44     MESC-NE                68
      5       Fries, Beth O                            47     NEM-NE                 68
      9       Caron, Aagje A                           64     GBM-NE                 66
     10       Shedrick, Nancy L                        40     GBM-NE                 65
     11       Rademacher, Lynne V                      36     GBM-NE                 64
     11       Packard, Elizabeth K                     72     MESC-NE                64
     13       Smith, Mary Susan W                      47     GBM-NE                 62
     14       Hale, Liz                                34     NEM-NE                 51
     14       Malloy, Julia                            45     GBM-NE                 51
     14       Prescott, Carol L                        36     GBM-NE                 51
     14       Fredette, Ann B                          60     GBM-NE                 51
     18       Downey, Sarah S                          36     GBM-NE                 48
     19       Perroni-Vesey, Mary F                    40     NEM-NE                 34


                           Male Individual Scores - Region not Assigned

  Place       Name                                    Age     Team                 Points

      1       Clancy, Dennis K                         57     VERM-NE                85
      2       Gendreau, Edmund J                       43     GBM-NE                 81
      2       Smith, Stephen H                         55     GBM-NE                 81
      4       Conover, Steve M                         56     NEM-NE                 80
      5       Read, Phil                               63     GBM-NE                 79
      6       Boder, Robert H                          63     NEM-NE                 68
      6       Merrill, John                            88     CONN-CT                68
      6       Jones, William I                         68     MESC-NE                68
      6       Dyson, Clive G                           71     NEM-NE                 68
      6       Schmidt, Michael J                       43     MESC-NE                68
      6       Bright, David C                          52     NEM-NE                 68
     12       Eger, Laszlo J                           60     NEM-NE                 66
     12       Johnson, Alan T                          68     GBM-NE                 66
     12       Gray, Zachary                            22     MESC-NE                66
     12       Kennedy, Ryan                            29     GBM-NE                 66
     12       Nguyen, Son                              26     MESC-NE                66
     12       Stacy, John E                            49     NEM-NE                 66
     18       Mahoney, J Barry                         61     NEM-NE                 60
     19       Wendel, Hans D                           69     MESC-NE                51
     19       Ross, Michael S                          37     NEM-NE                 51
     19       Lecrone, Timothy J                       33     MESC-NE                51
     19       Shaw, Greg J                             54     NEM-NE                 51
     19       Rupert, Bill                             62     MESC-NE                51
     24       Gingrich, David M                        42     NEM-NE                 49
     24       Blanchard, Elbert                        24     MESC-NE                49
     24       Soroka, James S                          58     NEM-NE                 49
     27       Work, Frederic                           67     NEM-NE                 46
     28       Giustra, Peter E                         67     MESC-NE                45
     29       Griffin, Paul J                          45     GBM-NE                 34
     30       Ayers, Gordon E                          74     GBM-NE                 32
     30       Coupe, George J                          65     NEM-NE                 32
     32       Giustra, Frank X                         68     MESC-NE                30
     33       Stevens, Patrick                         52     GBM-NE                 17