Event 1  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
	Name	Age	Team	Finals Time	Points

	1	Duehmig, Heidi C	 33	GBM-NE	3:24.36	17
	1:35.28	1:49.08

Event 1  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Torrey, Pamela P	 44	MESC-NE	2:54.57	17
	1:20.87	1:33.70
	2	Slezak, Jana	 40	GBM-NE	3:36.16	15
	1:48.14	1:48.02

Event 1  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Malloy, Julia	 45	GBM-NE	3:24.31	17
	1:44.08	1:40.23

Event 1  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Caron, Aagje A	 64	GBM-NE	4:06.06	17
	2:07.48	1:58.58

Event 1  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Livingston, Susan W	 67	NEM-NE	3:55.52	17
	1:50.38	2:05.14

Event 1  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Kamphausen, Ronnie	 71	MESC-NE	4:00.93	17
	1:57.44	2:03.49

Event 1  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Kennedy, Ryan	 29	GBM-NE	3:08.04	17
	1:28.59	1:39.45

Event 1  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Gingrich, David M	 42	NEM-NE	3:15.13	17
	1:30.96	1:44.17

Event 1  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Stacy, John E	 49	NEM-NE	3:26.97	17
	1:39.72	1:47.25
	---	Kennedy, Gene R	 46	NEM-NE	NS

Event 1  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Shaw, Greg J	 54	NEM-NE	2:31.84	17
	1:10.65	1:21.19

Event 1  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Soroka, James S	 58	NEM-NE	3:32.99	17
	1:38.14	1:54.85

Event 1  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
	1	Boder, Robert H	 63	NEM-NE	3:21.23	17
	1:32.68	1:48.55

Event 2  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Hale, Liz	 34	NEM-NE	1:13.88	17

Event 2  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Rademacher, Lynne V	 36	GBM-NE	1:16.13	17

Event 2  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Shedrick, Nancy L	 40	GBM-NE	2:04.83	17

Event 2  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fries, Beth O	 47	NEM-NE	1:13.35	17
	2	Smith, Mary Susan W	 47	GBM-NE	1:58.39	15

Event 2  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	---	Johnston, Nancy	 50	NEM-NE	NS

Event 2  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fredette, Ann B	 60	GBM-NE	1:34.59	17

Event 2  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Livingston, Susan W	 67	NEM-NE	1:35.68	17

Event 2  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Packard, Elizabeth K	 72	MESC-NE	2:24.84	17

Event 2  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	McIntyre, Joan C	 77	NEM-NE	2:13.29	17

Event 2  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Gray, Zachary	 22	MESC-NE	1:01.98	17
	2	Blanchard, Elbert	 24	MESC-NE	1:05.00	15

Event 2  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Lecrone, Timothy J	 33	MESC-NE	59.83	17

Event 2  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Schmidt, Michael J	 43	MESC-NE	58.17	17
	2	Gendreau, Edmund J	 43	GBM-NE	1:02.24	15

Event 2  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Bright, David C	 52	NEM-NE	1:08.89	17

Event 2  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Clancy, Dennis K	 57	VERM-NE	1:08.88	17
	2	Smith, Stephen H	 55	GBM-NE	1:14.42	15

Event 2  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Rupert, Bill	 62	MESC-NE	1:20.28	17
	2	Read, Phil	 63	GBM-NE	1:29.20	15
	3	Mahoney, J Barry	 61	NEM-NE	1:44.34	14

Event 2  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Work, Frederic	 67	NEM-NE	1:24.35	17
	2	Johnson, Alan T	 68	GBM-NE	1:32.00	15

Event 2  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Dyson, Clive G	 71	NEM-NE	1:40.41	17

Event 3  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Atkinson, Karen E	 30	NEM-NE	3:28.16	17
	1:35.61	1:52.55

Event 3  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Conover, Steve M	 56	NEM-NE	4:20.67	17
	1:57.92	2:22.75

Event 3  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Jones, William I	 68	MESC-NE	4:25.03	17
	2:12.14	2:12.89
	2	Giustra, Peter E	 67	MESC-NE	5:16.16	15
	2:35.62	2:40.54

Event 4  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Slezak, Jana	 40	GBM-NE	1:44.30	17

Event 4  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Malloy, Julia	 45	GBM-NE	1:44.13	17
	---	Smith, Mary Susan W	 47	GBM-NE	DQ

Event 4  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Caron, Aagje A	 64	GBM-NE	2:01.59	17

Event 4  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Blanchard, Elbert	 24	MESC-NE	1:29.38	17

Event 4  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Nguyen, Son	 26	MESC-NE	1:25.37	17
	2	Kennedy, Ryan	 29	GBM-NE	1:29.60	15

Event 4  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Gendreau, Edmund J	 43	GBM-NE	1:22.09	17

Event 4  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Griffin, Paul J	 45	GBM-NE	1:31.82	17
	---	Kennedy, Gene R	 46	NEM-NE	NS

Event 4  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Clancy, Dennis K	 57	VERM-NE	1:31.78	17

Event 4  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Eger, Laszlo J	 60	NEM-NE	1:48.66	17
	2	Read, Phil	 63	GBM-NE	2:06.07	15

Event 4  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Wendel, Hans D	 69	MESC-NE	1:55.70	17

Event 5  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Atkinson, Karen E	 30	NEM-NE	2:44.52	17
	1:20.15	1:24.37

Event 5  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Downey, Sarah S	 36	GBM-NE	3:08.50	17
	1:30.86	1:37.64

Event 5  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fries, Beth O	 47	NEM-NE	2:44.85	17
	1:20.29	1:24.56

Event 5  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fredette, Ann B	 60	GBM-NE	3:28.04	17
	1:41.91	1:46.13

Event 5  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Kamphausen, Ronnie	 71	MESC-NE	3:16.38	17
	1:32.88	1:43.50
	2	Packard, Elizabeth K	 72	MESC-NE	5:12.49	15
	2:31.52	2:40.97

Event 5  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	McIntyre, Joan C	 77	NEM-NE	4:43.64	17
	2:18.10	2:25.54

Event 5  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Gray, Zachary	 22	MESC-NE	2:25.55	17
	1:07.64	1:17.91

Event 5  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Lecrone, Timothy J	 33	MESC-NE	2:22.32	17
	1:08.81	1:13.51

Event 5  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Smith, Stephen H	 55	GBM-NE	2:44.40	17
	1:20.31	1:24.09
	2	Soroka, James S	 58	NEM-NE	3:01.03	15
	1:24.48	1:36.55

Event 5  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Mahoney, J Barry	 61	NEM-NE	3:47.64	17
	1:51.97	1:55.67

Event 5  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Dyson, Clive G	 71	NEM-NE	3:57.71	17
	1:55.80	2:01.91

Event 6  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Duehmig, Heidi C	 33	GBM-NE	1:38.90	17

Event 6  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Torrey, Pamela P	 44	MESC-NE	1:21.90	17

Event 6  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	---	Johnston, Nancy	 50	NEM-NE	NS

Event 6  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Livingston, Susan W	 67	NEM-NE	1:43.81	17

Event 6  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Ross, Michael S	 37	NEM-NE	1:00.42	17

Event 6  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Stacy, John E	 49	NEM-NE	1:52.94	17

Event 6  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Bright, David C	 52	NEM-NE	1:22.08	17

Event 6  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Conover, Steve M	 56	NEM-NE	1:56.79	17

Event 6  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Read, Phil	 63	GBM-NE	2:05.71	17

Event 6  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Johnson, Alan T	 68	GBM-NE	1:43.59	17

Event 6  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Merrill, John	 88	Connecticut Masters-CT	2:06.24	17

Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Perroni-Vesey, Mary F	 40	NEM-NE	3:13.09	17
	1:33.30	1:39.79
	2	Slezak, Jana	 40	GBM-NE	3:43.19	15
	1:49.42	1:53.77

Event 7  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Nguyen, Son	 26	MESC-NE	3:16.23	17
	1:33.93	1:42.30

Event 7  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Clancy, Dennis K	 57	VERM-NE	3:22.12	17
	1:37.94	1:44.18

Event 7  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Eger, Laszlo J	 60	NEM-NE	3:53.64	17
	1:54.36	1:59.28
	2	Mahoney, J Barry	 61	NEM-NE	5:03.96	15
	2:30.96	2:33.00

Event 7  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Wendel, Hans D	 69	MESC-NE	4:14.74	17
	2:04.96	2:09.78

Event 8  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Atkinson, Karen E	 30	NEM-NE	1:33.53	17
	2	Duehmig, Heidi C	 33	GBM-NE	1:36.12	15

Event 8  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Torrey, Pamela P	 44	MESC-NE	1:15.62	17

Event 8  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Schmidt, Michael J	 43	MESC-NE	1:03.08	17
	2	Gendreau, Edmund J	 43	GBM-NE	1:12.31	15

Event 8  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Shaw, Greg J	 54	NEM-NE	1:03.17	17

Event 8  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Boder, Robert H	 63	NEM-NE	1:30.15	17

Event 8  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Jones, William I	 68	MESC-NE	1:45.34	17
	2	Giustra, Peter E	 67	MESC-NE	2:05.13	15

Event 9  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
	---	Johnston, Nancy	 50	NEM-NE	NS

Event 9  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Bright, David C	 52	NEM-NE	2:56.19	17
	1:25.80	1:30.39

Event 9  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Rupert, Bill	 62	MESC-NE	3:12.24	17
	1:31.27	1:40.97

Event 9  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Johnson, Alan T	 68	GBM-NE	3:49.49	17
	1:56.59	1:52.90

Event 9  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Merrill, John	 88	Connecticut Masters-CT	4:33.16	17
	2:18.26	2:14.90

Event 10  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Hale, Liz	 34	NEM-NE	31.34	17

Event 10  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Prescott, Carol L	 36	GBM-NE	31.78	17
	2	Rademacher, Lynne V	 36	GBM-NE	35.45	15

Event 10  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Shedrick, Nancy L	 40	GBM-NE	46.20	17

Event 10  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fries, Beth O	 47	NEM-NE	33.15	17
	2	Smith, Mary Susan W	 47	GBM-NE	52.02	15

Event 10  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fredette, Ann B	 60	GBM-NE	39.44	17
	2	Caron, Aagje A	 64	GBM-NE	45.38	15

Event 10  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Kamphausen, Ronnie	 71	MESC-NE	40.32	17

Event 10  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Blanchard, Elbert	 24	MESC-NE	28.75	17
	2	Gray, Zachary	 22	MESC-NE	28.77	15

Event 10  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Nguyen, Son	 26	MESC-NE	32.76	17

Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Lecrone, Timothy J	 33	MESC-NE	26.46	17

Event 10  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Schmidt, Michael J	 43	MESC-NE	26.58	17
	2	Gingrich, David M	 42	NEM-NE	33.65	15

Event 10  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Stacy, John E	 49	NEM-NE	33.92	17

Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Stevens, Patrick	 52	GBM-NE	29.79	17

Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Clancy, Dennis K	 57	VERM-NE	30.78	17
(Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle)
	2	Smith, Stephen H	 55	GBM-NE	33.36	15
	3	Conover, Steve M	 56	NEM-NE	34.37	14

Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Read, Phil	 63	GBM-NE	37.13	17

Event 10  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Coupe, George J	 65	NEM-NE	31.92	17
	2	Work, Frederic	 67	NEM-NE	36.35	15

Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Dyson, Clive G	 71	NEM-NE	43.11	17
	2	Ayers, Gordon E	 74	GBM-NE	1:08.71	15

Event 11  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Duehmig, Heidi C	 33	GBM-NE	46.12	17

Event 11  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Rademacher, Lynne V	 36	GBM-NE	46.21	17

Event 11  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Shedrick, Nancy L	 40	GBM-NE	58.40	17

Event 11  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Packard, Elizabeth K	 72	MESC-NE	1:32.17	17

Event 11  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	McIntyre, Joan C	 77	NEM-NE	1:08.70	17

Event 11  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Ross, Michael S	 37	NEM-NE	28.62	17

Event 11  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Smith, Stephen H	 55	GBM-NE	47.20	17

Event 11  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Rupert, Bill	 62	MESC-NE	39.74	17

Event 11  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Johnson, Alan T	 68	GBM-NE	47.50	17
	2	Giustra, Peter E	 67	MESC-NE	49.91	15

Event 11  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Ayers, Gordon E	 74	GBM-NE	1:32.16	17

Event 11  Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
	1	Merrill, John	 88	Connecticut Masters-CT	57.73	17

Event 12  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Duehmig, Heidi C	 33	GBM-NE	42.53	17

Event 12  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Prescott, Carol L	 36	GBM-NE	34.37	17
	2	Rademacher, Lynne V	 36	GBM-NE	41.78	15
	3	Downey, Sarah S	 36	GBM-NE	44.49	14

Event 12  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Torrey, Pamela P	 44	MESC-NE	34.20	17

Event 12  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Smith, Mary Susan W	 47	GBM-NE	1:06.36	17

Event 12  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	---	Johnston, Nancy	 50	NEM-NE	NS

Event 12  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Livingston, Susan W	 67	NEM-NE	54.83	17

Event 12  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Kamphausen, Ronnie	 71	MESC-NE	54.63	17

Event 12  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Kennedy, Ryan	 29	GBM-NE	34.18	17

Event 12  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Ross, Michael S	 37	NEM-NE	27.07	17

Event 12  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Gingrich, David M	 42	NEM-NE	36.14	17

Event 12  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Shaw, Greg J	 54	NEM-NE	27.94	17

Event 12  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Soroka, James S	 58	NEM-NE	39.18	17
	2	Conover, Steve M	 56	NEM-NE	45.21	15

Event 12  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Boder, Robert H	 63	NEM-NE	36.01	17
	2	Read, Phil	 63	GBM-NE	55.36	15

Event 12  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
	1	Jones, William I	 68	MESC-NE	41.69	17
	2	Coupe, George J	 65	NEM-NE	42.24	15
	3	Work, Frederic	 67	NEM-NE	46.55	14
	4	Giustra, Frank X	 68	MESC-NE	52.02	13

Event 13  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Hale, Liz	 34	NEM-NE	42.40	17

Event 13  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Downey, Sarah S	 36	GBM-NE	49.65	17

Event 13  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Perroni-Vesey, Mary F	 40	NEM-NE	41.77	17
	2	Slezak, Jana	 40	GBM-NE	48.17	15
	3	Shedrick, Nancy L	 40	GBM-NE	1:09.38	14

Event 13  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Malloy, Julia	 45	GBM-NE	47.77	17
	2	Smith, Mary Susan W	 47	GBM-NE	1:11.01	15

Event 13  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Caron, Aagje A	 64	GBM-NE	55.15	17

Event 13  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Gray, Zachary	 22	MESC-NE	42.50	17

Event 13  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Kennedy, Ryan	 29	GBM-NE	39.15	17
	2	Nguyen, Son	 26	MESC-NE	41.04	15

Event 13  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Gendreau, Edmund J	 43	GBM-NE	38.44	17

Event 13  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Griffin, Paul J	 45	GBM-NE	41.07	17
	2	Stacy, John E	 49	NEM-NE	46.20	15

Event 13  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Clancy, Dennis K	 57	VERM-NE	42.10	17

Event 13  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Eger, Laszlo J	 60	NEM-NE	49.41	17

Event 13  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	1	Wendel, Hans D	 69	MESC-NE	49.63	17

Event 13  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
	---	Ayers, Gordon E	 74	GBM-NE	DQ

Event 15  Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
	1	MESC-NE	    A	4:38.04	34
	1) Gray, Zachary 22	2) Nguyen, Son 26	3) Lecrone, Timothy J 33	4) Blanchard, Elbert 24
	28.56	1:42.02

Event 15  Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
	1	GBM-NE	    A	5:37.53	34
	1) Stevens, Patrick 52	2) Smith, Stephen H 55	3) Read, Phil 63	4) Griffin, Paul J 45
	1:33.62	1:30.37

Event 15  Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
	1	MESC-NE	    A	6:42.76	34
	1) Giustra, Peter E 67	2) Wendel, Hans D 69	3) Giustra, Frank X 68	4) Jones, William I 68
	1:30.89	1:42.53

Event 16  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
	1	GBM-NE	    A	4:53.72	34
	1) Gendreau, Edmund J 43	2) Kennedy, Ryan 29	3) Prescott, Carol L 36	4) Rademacher, Lynne V 36
	1:13.77	1:18.93

Event 16  Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
	1	GBM-NE	    A	7:33.33	34
	1) Ayers, Gordon E 74	2) Johnson, Alan T 68	3) Slezak, Jana 40	4) Fredette, Ann B 60
	2:35.38	1:38.10	1:49.77	1:30.08

Event 17  Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
	1	GBM-NE	    A	7:05.50	34
	1) Duehmig, Heidi C 33	2) Downey, Sarah S 36	3) Slezak, Jana 40	4) Caron, Aagje A 64
	1:39.13	1:51.98	1:54.26	1:40.13

Event 18  Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
	1	MESC-NE	    A	5:48.13	34
	1) Gray, Zachary 22	2) Nguyen, Son 26	3) Blanchard, Elbert 24	4) Lecrone, Timothy J 33
	1:30.02	1:36.33	1:37.39	1:04.39

Event 19  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
	1	GBM-NE	    A	5:37.17	34
	1) Gendreau, Edmund J 43	2) Kennedy, Ryan 29	3) Prescott, Carol L 36	4) Rademacher, Lynne V 36
	1:19.00	1:36.61	1:22.43	1:19.13

Event 19  Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
	2	GBM-NE	    B	7:01.53	30
	1) Johnson, Alan T 68	2) Griffin, Paul J 45	3) Malloy, Julia 45	4) Smith, Mary Susan W 47
	1:44.80	1:32.39	1:44.40	1:59.94

Event 19  Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
	1	MESC-NE	    A	8:23.16	34
	1) Kamphausen, Ronnie 71	2) Wendel, Hans D 69	3) Jones, William I 68	4) Packard, Elizabeth K 72
	1:57.50	2:01.72	1:58.67	2:25.27

Event 20  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Fries, Beth O	 47	NEM-NE	5:55.45	17
	4:58.84	56.61

Event 20  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Livingston, Susan W	 67	NEM-NE	7:15.25	17
	4:07.99	1:51.54	1:15.72

Event 20  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Kamphausen, Ronnie	 71	MESC-NE	7:01.40	17
	1:39.32	1:48.21	1:47.46	1:46.41
	2	Packard, Elizabeth K	 72	MESC-NE	10:44.91	15
	2:33.59	2:43.16	2:45.09	2:43.07

Event 20  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	McIntyre, Joan C	 77	NEM-NE	9:49.76	17
	2:20.27	2:32.26	2:32.06	2:25.17

Event 20  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Schmidt, Michael J	 43	MESC-NE	4:36.50	17

Event 20  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Bright, David C	 52	NEM-NE	5:43.28	17
	4:50.41	52.87

Event 20  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Smith, Stephen H	 55	GBM-NE	6:04.03	17
	5:06.94	57.09

Event 20  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Boder, Robert H	 63	NEM-NE	5:57.17	17
	1:24.32	1:32.16	1:31.93	1:28.76
	2	Eger, Laszlo J	 60	NEM-NE	6:23.01	15
	5:20.54	1:02.47
	3	Mahoney, J Barry	 61	NEM-NE	8:07.08	14
	2:04.01	2:07.45	2:01.57	1:54.05

Event 20  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Giustra, Frank X	 68	MESC-NE	8:01.37	17
	1:59.01	2:06.06	2:03.98	1:52.32

Event 20  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Dyson, Clive G	 71	NEM-NE	8:43.76	17
	2:01.93	2:14.21	2:15.73	2:11.89

Event 20  Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
	1	Merrill, John	 88	Connecticut Masters-CT	9:41.83	17
	2:26.44	2:30.28	2:27.61	2:17.50

Event 21  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Atkinson, Karen E	 30	NEM-NE	6:52.40	17
	1:37.62	1:48.34	1:59.36	1:27.08

Event 21  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Prescott, Carol L	 36	GBM-NE	6:45.38	17
	1:29.07	1:52.00	1:56.78	1:27.53

Event 21  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Slezak, Jana	 40	GBM-NE	7:43.42	17
	1:58.37	2:02.48	1:59.75	1:42.82

Event 21  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Gendreau, Edmund J	 43	GBM-NE	5:43.69	17
	1:16.44	1:37.73	1:33.15	1:16.37

Event 21  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Conover, Steve M	 56	NEM-NE	8:55.14	17
	2:05.39	2:22.76	2:45.51	1:41.48

Event 21  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
	1	Jones, William I	 68	MESC-NE	8:46.02	17
	2:16.51	2:29.50	2:12.28	1:47.73

Great Bay Masters Swim Club	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
	GBM Summer Challenge - 7/24/05
	Results - July 24 GBM meet