Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/5/2006
                             BU 3/5/06 - 3/5/2006                              
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 McQuaid, Elizabeth C             43 NEM-NE            83  
               1 Matorin, Barbara K               67 NEM-NE            83  
               1 Goodwin, Kim E                   48 NEM-NE            83  
               1 Stavis, Ruth L                   68 NEM-NE            83  
               5 Kisthardt, Joan B                26 NEM-NE            81  
               6 Atkinson, Karen E                30 NEM-NE            79  
               7 Malloy, Julia                    45 GBM-NE            68  
               7 Johnston, Nancy                  50 NEM-NE            68  
               7 McIntyre, Joan C                 77 NEM-NE            68  
               7 Caron, Aagje A                   64 GBM-NE            68  
               7 Verreault, Amy L                 25 NEM-NE            68  
              12 Slezak, Jana                     40 GBM-NE            66  
              12 Craffey, Eileen M                54 NEM-NE            66  
              14 Sharlin, Judith                  52 NEM-NE            64  
              14 Mattulke, Jody                   47 NEM-NE            64  
              16 Ehrlich, Shoshanna               49 NEM-NE            60  
              17 Lewis, Deborah H                 46 NEM-NE            58  
              18 Prescott, Carol L                36 GBM-NE            51  
              18 Jerit, Jennifer                  34 NEM-NE            51  
              18 Bianchi, Elizabeth               39 NEM-NE            51  
              18 Fredette, Ann B                  61 GBM-NE            51  
              18 Rajandram, Ranita                24 NEM-NE            51  
              23 Jirak, Edie                      50 NEM-NE            49  
              24 Garrow, Kendra A                 31 NEM-NE            48  
              25 Toner, Michelle A                25 NEM-NE            47  
              26 Romanoff, Daphne R               46 NEM-NE            41  
              27 Gulley, Wendy J                  40 NEM-NE            34  
              27 Acevedo, Kristine                34 NEM-NE            34  
              29 Schwartz, Deborah C              42 NEM-NE            28  
              29 Shedrick, Nancy L                40 GBM-NE            28  
              31 Downey, Sarah S                  37 GBM-NE            17  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hodge, Peter G                   50 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Zgleszewski, Steven E            38 NEM-NE            85  
               3 Gray, Zach                       22 MESC-NE           83  
               4 Nguyen, Son                      26 MESC-NE           81  
               5 Griffin, Paul J                  45 GBM-NE            77  
               5 Wannamaker, Woods                45 NEM-NE            77  
               7 Riley, David P                   43 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Larsen, Kirk K                   29 GBM-NE            66  
               9 Philpy, Paul                     45 NEM-NE            63  
              10 Yeo, Michael                     31 NEM-NE            61  
              11 Meyer, John P                    25 NEM-NE            60  
              12 Burbridge, Tyler D               26 NEM-NE            56  
              13 Pemberton, Gary P                57 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Work, Frederic                   67 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Ricard, Rob D                    29 GBM-NE            51  
              13 Storch, Joshua                   24 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Kraus, Frederick B               33 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Kronfeld, Louis R                63 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Robertson, Jim E                 36 GBM-NE            51  
              13 Joe, Stephan                     30 NEM-NE            51  
              21 Kosiorek, Kevin R                28 NEM-NE            49  
              21 Crowley, Kevin J                 42 MESC-NE           49  
              23 Eaddy, Jason H                   29 NEM-NE            48  
              24 Toma, Camil                      29 NEM-NE            47  
              24 Barabas, Jason                   34 NEM-NE            47  
              26 Hartley, Christopher             44 NEM-NE            46  
              27 Pickard, Michael                 29 NEM-NE            39  
              28 Forrest, Scott C                 38 NEM-NE            34  
              28 Schonholz, Stephen M             49 NEM-NE            34  
              30 Keilty, Joseph F                 59 NEM-NE            32  
              30 Oliver, Kyle F                   31 NEM-NE            32  
              32 An, Hong                         45 NEM-NE            30