Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/19/2006
                           SCM Tune-Up - 11/19/2006                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mack, Tara J                     34 NEM-NE            85  
               2 Grilli, Tracy L                  49 NEM-NE            83  
               2 Prescott, Carol L                37 GBM-NE            83  
               4 Spacek, Ellen D                  30 NEM-NE            82  
               5 Fries, Beth O                    48 NEM-NE            81  
               5 Slezak, Jana                     41 GBM-NE            81  
               7 Downey, Sarah S                  37 GBM-NE            80  
               8 Ehrlich, Shoshanna               50 NEM-NE            77  
               9 Waters, Amy C                    45 GBM-NE            75  
              10 Caron, Aagje A                   65 GBM-NE            68  
              10 Livingston, Susan W              68 NEM-NE            68  
              10 McIntyre, Joan C                 78 NEM-NE            68  
              10 Scott, Sheryl L                  44 NEM-NE            68  
              14 Yankauskas, Paula J              52 NEM-NE            66  
              15 Campbell, Patricia A             53 GBM-NE            64  
              16 Wemple, Helaine J                37 GBM-NE            61  
              17 Palumbo, Mary Val                52 NEM-NE            51  
              17 Tweedie, Jennifer P              28 GBM-NE            51  
              17 Fredette, Ann B                  61 GBM-NE            51  
              17 Kules, Tricia S                  55 NEM-NE            51  
              21 Telford, Amanda J                37 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Malloy, Julia                    46 GBM-NE            48  
              23 Shedrick, Nancy L                41 GBM-NE            46  
              24 Kidder, Kara                     32 NEM-NE            45  
              25 Garrow, Kendra A                 32 NEM-NE            42  
              26 Black, Katie                     27 NEM-NE            32  
              27 Atkinson, Karen E                31 NEM-NE            30  
              28 Payne, Jennifer H                40 NEM-NE            29  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wilson, Tom                      76 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Smith, Stephen H                 56 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Coffman, James D                 33 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Gendreau, Edmund J               44 GBM-NE            85  
               5 Eger, Laszlo J                   61 NEM-NE            83  
               6 Regan, Maurice                   57 NEM-NE            81  
               7 Schock, Michael J                30 GBM-NE            79  
               7 Read, Phil                       64 GBM-NE            79  
               9 Prescott, Al                     38 NEM-NE            66  
               9 De Hart, Pieter                  28 AKMS              66  
              11 Fussell, Barry                   53 GBM-NE            62  
              12 Johnson, Darren                  25 GBM-NE            51  
              12 Vail, David J                    63 MESC-NE           51  
              12 Drasher, Ryan C                  24 GBM-NE            51  
              12 White, John W                    90 MESC-NE           51  
              12 Bright, David C                  53 NEM-NE            51  
              12 Ross, Michael S                  38 NEM-NE            51  
              18 Wilkinson, Jon P                 35 NEM-NE            49  
              19 Rupert, Bill                     63 MESC-NE           47  
              20 Lauer, Scott W                   43 GBM-NE            46  
              20 Ricard, Rob D                    30 GBM-NE            46  
              22 Schmidt, Michael J               44 MESC-NE           34  
              22 Grandjean, Brian                 24 GBM-NE            34  
              24 Pride, Douglas M                 43 MESC-NE           32  
              25 Butt, Charles J                  81 MESC-NE           17  
              25 Woods, John P                    88 MESC-NE           17  
              27 Seagrave, Norman P               90 MESC-NE           15