Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/23/2006
                     GBM Summer Challenge '06 - 7/23/2006                      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
                           Girls - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kamphausen, Ronnie               72 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Torrey, Pamela                   45 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Mack, Tara                       34 NEM-NE            85  
               4 Sandberg, Betsy                  38 GBM-NE            83  
               4 Slezak, Jana                     41 GBM-NE            83  
               6 Zwart, Anne                      46 GBM-NE            81  
               7 Garrow, Kendra                   32 NEM-NE            79  
               8 Tate, Charlotte                  46 NEM-NE            74  
               9 Malloy, Julia                    46 GBM-NE            73  
              10 Maloney, Rebecca                 49 GBM-NE            70  
              11 Hirsty, Jacki                    54 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Williams, Melinda                25 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Livingston, Susan                68 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Tunstall, Nancy                  44 GBM-NE            68  
              11 Holmes, Jessica                  35 NEM-NE            68  
              16 Delgrosso, Patti                 41 GBM-NE            66  
              17 Glennon, Kelly                   28 GBM-NE            64  
              18 Denison, Masi                    36 GBM-NE            63  
              19 Ament, Kaitlyn                   20 GBM-NE            51  
              19 Smith, Mary Susan                48 GBM-NE            51  
              19 Branch, Katherine                49 MARY-MD           51  
              19 Seltzer, Danielle                19 UNAT              51  
              19 McIntyre, Joan                   78 NEM-NE            51  
              24 Ramsey, Katy                     23 NEM-NE            49  
              25 Fries, Beth                      48 NEM-NE            48  
              26 Adams, Rebecca                   24 UNAT              47  
              27 Snow, Melissa                    41 GBM-NE            45  
              28 Downey, Sarah                    37 GBM-NE            43  
              29 Fuenmayor, Ernestina             27 NEM-NE            34  
              29 Feldmann, Joel                   55 NEM-NE            34  
              29 Prescott, Carol                  37 GBM-NE            34  
              29 Barton, Cynthia                  76 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Danuls, Carolyn                  40 CONN-CT           29  
              34 Stotler, Ann                     42 GBM-NE            28  
              35 Ramsey, Lorraine                 57 GBM-NE            15  
              36 Chambers, Terrie Anne            43 GBM-NE            13  
 
                           Boys - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hadam, Geoff                     26 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Pulsifer, Andrew                 40 MESC-NE           85  
               3 Good, Patrick                    36 CONN-CT           83  
               3 Read, Phil                       64 GBM-NE            83  
               3 Bright, David                    53 NEM-NE            83  
               3 Gendreau, Edmund                 44 GBM-NE            83  
               7 Griffin, Paul                    46 GBM-NE            81  
               7 Nguyen, Son                      27 MESC-NE           81  
               9 McKinney, Maury                  46 NEM-NE            79  
              10 Smith, Stephen                   56 GBM-NE            76  
              11 Delaney, Mike                    51 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Gray, Zachary                    23 MESC-NE           68  
              11 Eger, Laszlo                     61 NEM-NE            68  
              14 Lauer, Scott                     43 GBM-NE            66  
              15 Larsen, Kirk                     29 GBM-NE            64  
              16 Marchacos, John                  57 CONN-CT           63  
              16 Roth, Douglas                    45 MESC-NE           63  
              16 Johnston, Robert                 55 MESC-NE           63  
              19 Townsend, Bill                   40 NEM-NE            60  
              20 Mahoney, J Barry                 62 NEM-NE            59  
              20 Drake, Jeremy                    32 GBM-NE            59  
              22 Whitney, Kevin                   49 GBM-NE            58  
              23 Soroka, James                    59 NEM-NE            56  
              24 DiPalma, Glen                    40 NEM-NE            55  
              25 Solomon, Peter                   46 NEM-NE            51  
              25 Coupe, George                    66 NEM-NE            51  
              25 Gingrich, David                  43 NEM-NE            51  
              25 Lecrone, Timothy                 34 MESC-NE           51  
              29 Walkenhorst, Jared               32 NEM-NE            49  
              29 Lane, Homer                      57 NEM-NE            49  
              31 Pride, Douglas                   43 MESC-NE           44  
              32 Crowley, Kevin                   42 MESC-NE           43  
              33 Flightner, Barry                 33 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Giustra, Frank                   69 MESC-NE           34  
              33 Ross, Michael                    38 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Joe, Stephan                     31 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Giustra, Peter                   68 MESC-NE           34  
              33 Shaw, Greg                       55 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Hirst, Michael                   46 NEM-NE            34  
              40 Bushnell, Jeff                   33 NEM-NE            32  
              40 Rupert, Bill                     63 MESC-NE           32  
              40 Rogacki, Daniel                  59 NEM-NE            32  
              43 Jogdeo, Sanjuro                  37 GBM-NE            30  
              44 Schock, Michael                  30 GBM-NE            29  
              45 Schmidt, Michael                 44 MESC-NE           17  
              46 Howe, Brendon                    44 NEM-NE            15  
              46 Donohue, Sean                    31 GBM-NE            15