Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/24/2007
                     2007 GBM Summer Challenge - 7/22/2007                     
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kamphausen, Ronnie               73 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Slezak, Jana                     42 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Grilli, Tracy L                  50 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Pizer, Margaret                  32 MESC-NE           85  
               5 Panayotoff, Kristi               59 MESC-NE           83  
               6 Craffey, Eileen M                56 NEM-NE            82  
               7 Prescott, Carol L                38 GBM-NE            80  
               8 Torrey, Pamela P                 46 MESC-NE           68  
               8 Marshall, Jennie                 47 GBM-NE            68  
               8 Caron, Aagje A                   66 GBM-NE            68  
               8 Livingston, Susan W              69 NEM-NE            68  
              12 Denison, Masi                    37 GBM-NE            64  
              12 Atkinson, Karen E                32 NEM-NE            64  
              12 Scott, Sheryl L                  45 NEM-NE            64  
              12 Hallett, Constance               48 MESC-NE           64  
              16 Garrow, Kendra A                 33 NEM-NE            63  
              16 Convey, Bridget E                36 MESC-NE           63  
              18 Woodcock, Sandy                  51 GBM-NE            62  
              18 Campbell, Patricia A             54 GBM-NE            62  
              20 Malloy, Julia                    47 GBM-NE            60  
              20 LePage, Colleen C                34 MESC-NE           60  
              22 Dress, Ashley                    19 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Fredette, Ann B                  62 GBM-NE            51  
              22 McIntyre, Joan C                 79 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Knight, Susan L                  37 GBM-NE            51  
              26 Tunstall, Nancy M                45 NEM-NE            48  
              27 Waters, Amy C                    46 GBM-NE            47  
              28 Fries, Beth O                    49 NEM-NE            43  
              29 Feldmann, Joel T                 56 NEM-NE            34  
              29 Johnson, Cornelia E              84 MESC-NE           34  
              29 Johns, Margaret S                53 NEM-NE            34  
              29 Bois, Debbie L                   43 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Jones, Peggy A                   44 GBM-NE            30  
              34 Shedrick, Nancy L                42 GBM-NE            29  
              35 Kane, Jen                        22 NEM-NE            15  
              35 Kane, Elizabeth                  58 NEM-NE            15  
              35 Knudsen, Ellen                   56 NEM-NE            15  
              38 Knudsen, Kiley                   19 NEM-NE            14  
              39 Pentheny, Gail H                 45 GBM-NE            13  
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hopkins, Cyrus C                 69 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Jones, William I                 70 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Nguyen, Son                      28 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Johnston, Robert A               56 MESC-NE           85  
               5 Brown, Michael J                 33 NEM-NE            81  
               6 McKinney, Maury S                47 NEM-NE            79  
               7 Roth, Douglas M                  46 MESC-NE           77  
               8 Hansen, Stan C                   61 MESC-NE           75  
               9 Walkenhorst, Jared W             33 NEM-NE            68  
              10 Karb, Tom                        46 NEM-NE            63  
              11 LaRue, Joe                       37 NEM-NE            60  
              11 Mukheria, Anirban                33 NEM-NE            60  
              13 Schmidt, Michael J               45 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Rupert, Bill                     64 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Dansereau, Mark R                31 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Ross, Michael S                  39 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Bright, David C                  54 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Rogacki, Daniel J                60 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Lecrone, Timothy J               35 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Giustra, Peter E                 69 MESC-NE           51  
              21 Read, Phil                       65 GBM-NE            49  
              21 Phillips, David P                59 NEM-NE            49  
              23 Song, Mingjie                    60 NEM-NE            48  
              24 Lewis, John M                    61 GBM-NE            47  
              25 Shaw, Greg J                     56 NEM-NE            34  
              25 Soroka, James S                  60 NEM-NE            34  
              27 Jogdeo, Sanjuro                  38 GBM-NE            32  
              27 Giustra, Frank X                 70 MESC-NE           32  
              29 Mahoney, J Barry                 63 NEM-NE            31  
              30 Gendreau, Edmund J               45 GBM-NE            30