Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/10/2007
                         2007 SCM Tune-Up - 11/10/2007                         
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Misiorski, Marcia J              50 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Harvey, Jenny E                  30 NEM-NE            85  
               3 Estel, Beth A                    51 NEM-NE            83  
               4 Slezak, Jana                     42 GBM-NE            79  
               5 Grilli, Tracy L                  50 NEM-NE            77  
               6 Moosman, Deanne L                29 NEM-NE            68  
               6 Cilley, Rachel E                 24 GBM-NE            68  
               6 Berkenkamp, Lauri L              43 NEM-NE            68  
               6 Scott, Sheryl L                  45 NEM-NE            68  
               6 Craffey, Eileen M                56 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Katz, Sarah                      28 NEM-NE            66  
              11 Fries, Beth O                    49 MESC-NE           66  
              13 Malloy, Julia                    47 GBM-NE            64  
              13 Slade, Courtney A                28 NEM-NE            64  
              15 Fryer, JoAnne                    38 GBM-NE            60  
              16 Knight, Susan L                  37 GBM-NE            51  
              16 Caron, Aagje A                   66 GBM-NE            51  
              18 Garrow, Kendra A                 33 NEM-NE            49  
              18 Telford, Amanda J                38 GBM-NE            49  
              18 DelGrosso, Patricia              42 GBM-NE            49  
              18 Downing, Marta                   39 MESC-NE           49  
              22 Kegode, Elizabeth A              39 GBM-NE            46  
              23 Shedrick, Nancy L                42 GBM-NE            30  
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 De Hart, Pieter A                29 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Ewan, Bill                       64 NEM-NE            85  
               3 Gendreau, Edmund J               45 GBM-NE            83  
               4 Dolan, John V                    50 NEM-NE            77  
               4 Carroll, Kevin                   50 NEM-NE            77  
               6 McKinney, Maury S                47 NEM-NE            76  
               7 Roth, Douglas M                  46 MESC-NE           71  
               8 Rupert, Bill                     64 MESC-NE           68  
               8 Arnold, Richard P                75 GBM-NE            68  
               8 Giustra, Peter E                 69 MESC-NE           68  
              11 Stevens, Patrick                 54 GBM-NE            61  
              11 Shea, Bill C                     46 NEM-NE            61  
              13 Bright, David C                  54 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Wilkinson, Jon P                 36 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Courtney, Jack W                 54 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Shaw, Greg J                     56 NEM-NE            51  
              13 Giustra, Frank X                 70 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Lauer, Scott                     44 GBM-NE            51  
              13 Schmidt, Michael J               45 MESC-NE           51  
              13 Gray, Zachary A                  24 MESC-NE           51  
              21 Drasher, Ryan C                  25 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Fussell, Barry                   54 GBM-NE            44  
              23 Griffin, Paul J                  47 GBM-NE            43  
              24 Peirce, William C                49 GBM-NE            42  
              25 Jogdeo, Sanjuro                  38 GBM-NE            34  
              26 Osgood, Scott                    26 GBM-NE            32  
              26 Bailey, Bill                     66 NEM-NE            32  
              28 Grandjean, Brian                 25 GBM-NE            29  
              29 Johnson, Darren                  26 GBM-NE            28  
              30 White, John W                    91 MESC-NE           17  
              30 Woods, John P                    89 MESC-NE           17  
              30 Hanke, Everett E                 92 MESC-NE           17  
              30 Seagrave, Norman P               91 MESC-NE           17