Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2008
                       GBM Summer Challenge - 7/27/2008                        
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Klodzinski, Amy C                30 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Daly, Cheryl A                   36 MESC-NE           85  
               3 D'Angelo, Jan                    41 NEM-NE            68  
               3 Kamphausen, Ronnie               74 MESC-NE           68  
               5 Pugh, Anneliese M                39 MESC-NE           62  
               6 Fryer, Joann L                   39 GBM-NE            58  
               6 Lepage, Colleen C                35 MESC-NE           58  
               8 Convey, Bridget E                37 MESC-NE           56  
               9 McIntyre, Joan C                 80 NEM-NE            51  
               9 Kegode, Elizabeth A              40 GBM-NE            51  
               9 Torrey, Pamela P                 47 MESC-NE           51  
               9 Dress, Susan H                   60 NEM-NE            51  
               9 Garrow, Kendra A                 34 NEM-NE            51  
               9 Cilley, Rachel E                 25 GBM-NE            51  
              15 Hoffman, Jacqueline G            46 GBM-NE            49  
              15 Knight, Susan L                  38 GBM-NE            49  
              17 Dress, Ashley E                  20 NEM-NE            47  
              18 Dinsmore, Sharon M               35 NEM-NE            45  
              18 Telford, Amanda J                39 GBM-NE            45  
              20 Daniels, Jennifer A              38 GBM-NE            39  
              21 Ellisalcaide, Jessie             24 MESC-NE           34  
              21 Knight, Jessica                  28 MESC-NE           34  
              23 Prescott, Carol L                39 GBM-NE            32  
              23 Fuenmayor, Ernestina R           29 NEM-NE            32  
              25 Barton, Cynthia H                78 NEM-NE            17  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dansereau, Mark R                32 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Arnold, Richard P                76 GBM-NE            85  
               3 Johnston, Robert A               57 MESC-NE           83  
               3 McKinney, Maury S                48 MESC-NE           83  
               5 Gray, Zachary A                  25 MESC-NE           81  
               6 Roth, Douglas M                  47 MESC-NE           80  
               7 Nguyen, Son                      29 MESC-NE           77  
               8 Thomas, Andrew C                 50 MESC-NE           68  
               9 Morse, Benjamin M                36 MESC-NE           66  
              10 Gale, John A                     52 MESC-NE           62  
              10 Derector, Richard A              62 NEM-NE            62  
              12 Gingrich, David M                45 NEM-NE            58  
              12 Seamon, Robert A                 46 MESC-NE           58  
              14 Millett, Jon D                   43 MESC-NE           51  
              14 Jones, William I                 71 MESC-NE           51  
              14 Greene, Aaron H                  22 MESC-NE           51  
              14 Drohan, Peter W                  43 NEM-NE            51  
              14 Bright, David C                  55 NEM-NE            51  
              14 Giustra, Peter E                 70 MESC-NE           51  
              20 Magiera, Andrew                  25 MESC-NE           49  
              20 Orkin, Rich M                    61 GBM-NE            49  
              20 Bruzual, Igor E                  38 NEM-NE            49  
              20 Gendreau, Edmund J               46 GBM-NE            49  
              20 Snooks, John H                   65 NEM-NE            49  
              20 Rupert, Bill                     65 MESC-NE           49  
              20 Johnson, Darren                  27 GBM-NE            49  
              20 Lecrone, Timothy J               36 MESC-NE           49  
              28 Fernald, Robert E                41 GBM-NE            47  
              29 Colbert, Joseph P                45 NEM-NE            46  
              30 Prescott, Al                     40 NEM-NE            44  
              31 Ferguson, Gary                   51 MESC-NE           43  
              32 Soroka, James S                  61 NEM-NE            34  
              32 Kronfeld, Louis R                65 NEM-NE            34  
              32 Schmidt, Michael J               46 MESC-NE           34  
              35 Giustra, Frank X                 71 MESC-NE           32  
              35 Ayers, Gordon E                  77 GBM-NE            32  
              35 Wendel, Hans D                   72 MESC-NE           32  
              38 Mahoney, J Barry                 64 NEM-NE            31  
              39 Karb, Tom                        47 NEM-NE            15  
 
                        Men / Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Klodzinski, Amy C                30 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Daly, Cheryl A                   36 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Dansereau, Mark R                32 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Arnold, Richard P                76 GBM-NE            85  
               5 McKinney, Maury S                48 MESC-NE           83  
               5 Johnston, Robert A               57 MESC-NE           83  
               7 Gray, Zachary A                  25 MESC-NE           81  
               8 Roth, Douglas M                  47 MESC-NE           80  
               9 Nguyen, Son                      29 MESC-NE           77  
              10 D'Angelo, Jan                    41 NEM-NE            68  
              10 Thomas, Andrew C                 50 MESC-NE           68  
              10 Kamphausen, Ronnie               74 MESC-NE           68  
              13 Morse, Benjamin M                36 MESC-NE           66  
              14 Pugh, Anneliese M                39 MESC-NE           62  
              14 Derector, Richard A              62 NEM-NE            62  
              14 Gale, John A                     52 MESC-NE           62  
              17 Lepage, Colleen C                35 MESC-NE           58  
              17 Fryer, Joann L                   39 GBM-NE            58  
              17 Gingrich, David M                45 NEM-NE            58  
              17 Seamon, Robert A                 46 MESC-NE           58  
              21 Convey, Bridget E                37 MESC-NE           56  
              22 Garrow, Kendra A                 34 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Kegode, Elizabeth A              40 GBM-NE            51  
              22 Cilley, Rachel E                 25 GBM-NE            51  
              22 McIntyre, Joan C                 80 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Dress, Susan H                   60 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Greene, Aaron H                  22 MESC-NE           51  
              22 Drohan, Peter W                  43 NEM-NE            51  
              22 Millett, Jon D                   43 MESC-NE           51  
              22 Jones, William I                 71 MESC-NE           51  
              22 Torrey, Pamela P                 47 MESC-NE           51  
              22 Giustra, Peter E                 70 MESC-NE           51  
              22 Bright, David C                  55 NEM-NE            51  
              34 Hoffman, Jacqueline G            46 GBM-NE            49  
              34 Rupert, Bill                     65 MESC-NE           49  
              34 Snooks, John H                   65 NEM-NE            49  
              34 Lecrone, Timothy J               36 MESC-NE           49  
              34 Johnson, Darren                  27 GBM-NE            49  
              34 Orkin, Rich M                    61 GBM-NE            49  
              34 Magiera, Andrew                  25 MESC-NE           49  
              34 Gendreau, Edmund J               46 GBM-NE            49  
              34 Bruzual, Igor E                  38 NEM-NE            49  
              34 Knight, Susan L                  38 GBM-NE            49  
              44 Dress, Ashley E                  20 NEM-NE            47  
              44 Fernald, Robert E                41 GBM-NE            47  
              46 Colbert, Joseph P                45 NEM-NE            46  
              47 Dinsmore, Sharon M               35 NEM-NE            45  
              47 Telford, Amanda J                39 GBM-NE            45  
              49 Prescott, Al                     40 NEM-NE            44  
              50 Ferguson, Gary                   51 MESC-NE           43  
              51 Daniels, Jennifer A              38 GBM-NE            39  
              52 Knight, Jessica                  28 MESC-NE           34  
              52 Kronfeld, Louis R                65 NEM-NE            34  
              52 Schmidt, Michael J               46 MESC-NE           34  
              52 Soroka, James S                  61 NEM-NE            34  
              52 Ellisalcaide, Jessie             24 MESC-NE           34  
              57 Giustra, Frank X                 71 MESC-NE           32  
              57 Ayers, Gordon E                  77 GBM-NE            32  
              57 Wendel, Hans D                   72 MESC-NE           32  
              57 Fuenmayor, Ernestina R           29 NEM-NE            32  
              57 Prescott, Carol L                39 GBM-NE            32  
              62 Mahoney, J Barry                 64 NEM-NE            31  
              63 Barton, Cynthia H                78 NEM-NE            17  
              64 Karb, Tom                        47 NEM-NE            15