Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/8/2008
                Patrick E Stevens SCM Tune-Up Meet - 11/8/2008                 
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hardy, Barbara                   64 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Harvey, Jenny E                  31 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Maglieri, Ali                    37 NEM-NE            85  
               4 Scott, Elizabeth A               27 NEM-NE            83  
               4 Slezak, Jana                     43 GBM-NE            83  
               6 Pudlo, Kimberly L                40 NEM-NE            80  
               7 Kalsow, Andrea                   18 NEM-NE            79  
               8 Bonczar, Lucy                    19 GBM-NE            68  
               8 Sherwood, Kelly H                55 MESC-NE           68  
               8 Zeiger, Whitney A                46 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Sandberg, Betsy B                40 GBM-NE            66  
              12 Layman, Katie                    31 GBM-NE            64  
              12 Sullivan, Patricia K             47 NEM-NE            64  
              14 Flaherty, Nancy                  48 NEM-NE            60  
              14 Kjellberg, Ulrike S              33 NEM-NE            60  
              16 Livingston, Susan W              70 NEM-NE            51  
              16 Stokes, Karin E                  47 NEM-NE            51  
              16 Ostberg, Kristen J               25 GBM-NE            51  
              19 Scott, Sheryl L                  46 NEM-NE            49  
              20 Cilley, Rachel E                 25 GBM-NE            47  
              20 Knight, Susan L                  38 GBM-NE            47  
              22 Fokas, Diane                     43 NEM-NE            46  
              23 MacFarland, Michelle             23 GBM-NE            44  
              24 Read, Susan                      63 GBM-NE            34  
              25 Hoffman, Jacqueline G            46 GBM-NE            32  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Carroll, Kevin M                 51 NEM-NE            85  
               1 De Hart, Pieter A                30 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Jones, William I                 71 MESC-NE           85  
               4 Gendreau, Edmund J               46 GBM-NE            83  
               5 Nguyen, Son                      29 MESC-NE           81  
               6 Gray, Zachary A                  25 MESC-NE           78  
               6 Davis, Guy S                     49 GBM-NE            78  
               8 Lincoln, Walter J                75 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Rupert, Bill                     65 MESC-NE           68  
               8 Danehy, Matt J                   38 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Morse, Benjamin M                36 MESC-NE           68  
               8 Fussell, Barry                   55 GBM-NE            68  
              13 Donohue, Sean F                  33 GBM-NE            66  
              14 Blanchard, Elbert                27 MESC-NE           65  
              15 Oliver, Kyle F                   34 NEM-NE            64  
              15 Read, Phil                       66 GBM-NE            64  
              17 Sullivan, Kevin S                48 NEM-NE            63  
              18 Wendel, Hans D                   72 MESC-NE           62  
              18 Arnold, Richard P                76 GBM-NE            62  
              20 Prescott, Al                     40 NEM-NE            51  
              21 Drasher, Ryan C                  26 GBM-NE            47  
              21 Goodwin, John F                  51 NEM-NE            47  
              23 Schmidt, Michael J               46 MESC-NE           34  
              23 Brown, Matthew                   21 GBM-NE            34  
              25 Rose, Bruce E                    30 NEM-NE            28  
              25 Grandjean, Brian                 26 GBM-NE            28  
              27 Johnson, Darren                  27 GBM-NE            17  
 
                        Men / Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hardy, Barbara                   64 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Harvey, Jenny E                  31 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Maglieri, Ali                    37 NEM-NE            85  
               1 De Hart, Pieter A                30 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Jones, William I                 71 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Carroll, Kevin M                 51 NEM-NE            85  
               7 Scott, Elizabeth A               27 NEM-NE            83  
               7 Slezak, Jana                     43 GBM-NE            83  
               7 Gendreau, Edmund J               46 GBM-NE            83  
              10 Nguyen, Son                      29 MESC-NE           81  
              11 Pudlo, Kimberly L                40 NEM-NE            80  
              12 Kalsow, Andrea                   18 NEM-NE            79  
              13 Davis, Guy S                     49 GBM-NE            78  
              13 Gray, Zachary A                  25 MESC-NE           78  
              15 Sherwood, Kelly H                55 MESC-NE           68  
              15 Danehy, Matt J                   38 NEM-NE            68  
              15 Morse, Benjamin M                36 MESC-NE           68  
              15 Lincoln, Walter J                75 NEM-NE            68  
              15 Rupert, Bill                     65 MESC-NE           68  
              15 Bonczar, Lucy                    19 GBM-NE            68  
              15 Zeiger, Whitney A                46 NEM-NE            68  
              15 Fussell, Barry                   55 GBM-NE            68  
              23 Donohue, Sean F                  33 GBM-NE            66  
              23 Sandberg, Betsy B                40 GBM-NE            66  
              25 Blanchard, Elbert                27 MESC-NE           65  
              26 Layman, Katie                    31 GBM-NE            64  
              26 Oliver, Kyle F                   34 NEM-NE            64  
              26 Read, Phil                       66 GBM-NE            64  
              26 Sullivan, Patricia K             47 NEM-NE            64  
              30 Sullivan, Kevin S                48 NEM-NE            63  
              31 Wendel, Hans D                   72 MESC-NE           62  
              31 Arnold, Richard P                76 GBM-NE            62  
              33 Kjellberg, Ulrike S              33 NEM-NE            60  
              33 Flaherty, Nancy                  48 NEM-NE            60  
              35 Prescott, Al                     40 NEM-NE            51  
              35 Livingston, Susan W              70 NEM-NE            51  
              35 Ostberg, Kristen J               25 GBM-NE            51  
              35 Stokes, Karin E                  47 NEM-NE            51  
              39 Scott, Sheryl L                  46 NEM-NE            49  
              40 Goodwin, John F                  51 NEM-NE            47  
              40 Knight, Susan L                  38 GBM-NE            47  
              40 Cilley, Rachel E                 25 GBM-NE            47  
              40 Drasher, Ryan C                  26 GBM-NE            47  
              44 Fokas, Diane                     43 NEM-NE            46  
              45 MacFarland, Michelle             23 GBM-NE            44  
              46 Read, Susan                      63 GBM-NE            34  
              46 Brown, Matthew                   21 GBM-NE            34  
              46 Schmidt, Michael J               46 MESC-NE           34  
              49 Hoffman, Jacqueline G            46 GBM-NE            32  
              50 Rose, Bruce E                    30 NEM-NE            28  
              50 Grandjean, Brian                 26 GBM-NE            28  
              52 Johnson, Darren                  27 GBM-NE            17