Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/19/2009 03:56 PM
                          GBM SummerMeet - 7/19/2009                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:17.52        1984 Barbara Crowder                            
        MEET: M 2:34.38        2004 Kristen Cook                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Julia E            29 MESC-NE              3:10.00         NS  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:17.26        1990 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 2:31.71        1999 Mary Jo Hansen                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison, Masi             39 GBM-NE               3:33.00    3:24.86   17  
    1:36.06 1:48.80                                                
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:21.02        1997 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 2:32.90        2000 Jennifer Luker                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Sarah S           40 GBM-NE               3:15.00    2:59.28   17  
    1:27.22 1:32.06                                                
  2 Gravel, Diane             43 GBM-NE               4:00.00    3:15.23   15  
    1:31.84 1:43.39                                                
  3 Pudlo, Kimberly L         41 NEM-NE               3:17.00    3:15.90   14  
    1:35.33 1:40.57                                                
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:20.74        1998 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 1:30.44        2000 K Nisley-Black                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Sheryl L           47 NEM-NE               2:40.00    2:36.28   17  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:22.18        2003 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 2:30.13        2006 Jacki Hirsty                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macbride, Elizabeth L     50 NEM-NE               3:38.00    3:33.21   17  
    1:44.13 1:49.08                                                
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:50.03        1988 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 3:13.83        1998 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol M           62 NEM-NE               3:30.00    3:31.19   17  
    1:44.05 1:47.14                                                
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:32.29        2001 Petey Smith                                
        MEET: M 3:54.79        1999 Petey Smith                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        75 MESC-NE              3:24.00    3:22.27N  17  
    1:37.52 1:44.75                                                
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:58.98        1996 Chris Barrett                              
        MEET: M 2:16.81        1999 Ben Morse                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary A           26 MESC-NE              2:19.19    2:22.76   17  
  2 Biethan, Jonathan S       25 NEM-NE               2:41.32    2:32.43   15  
  3 Blonder, Sterling         26 NEM-NE               3:09.40    3:15.75   14  
    1:32.21 1:43.54                                                
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:58.94        2004 Stuart Cromarty                            
        MEET: M 2:11.88        2003 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon D            44 MESC-NE              2:20.00    2:18.03   17  
  2 Fernald, Robert E         42 GBM-NE               2:50.00    2:34.65   15  
    1:15.50 1:19.15                                                
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:07.27        2003 Peter Worland                              
        MEET: M 2:18.06        2002 Jim Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansour, Marc P           45 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:04.91   17  
    1:28.48 1:36.43                                                
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:07.17        1998 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 2:12.37        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Jeffrey        54 Niagara-NI           2:23.00    2:38.59   17  
  2 Murray, Kyle              50 GBM-NE               2:51.00    2:50.47   15  
    1:23.36 1:27.11                                                
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:14.88        2004 Homer Lane                                 
        MEET: M 2:31.35        2004 Bruce Mohl                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvitz, Paul             59 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:05.58   17  
    1:28.92 1:36.66                                                
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:12.69        2008 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 2:31.99        2003 Bob Bourassa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         62 NEM-NE               2:46.00    2:33.68   17  
  2 Derector, Richard A       63 MESC-NE              3:28.00    3:16.44   15  
    1:37.07 1:39.37                                                
  3 Regan, Maurice            60 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:38.58   14  
    3:39.63                                                        
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:32.53        2007 Don McIntosh                               
        MEET: M 3:03.73        2008 Bill Rupert                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, J Barry          65 NEM-NE               3:45.00    3:39.55   17  
    1:49.93 1:49.62                                                
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:52.68        1998 Win Wilson                                 
        MEET: M 3:17.70        2004 Arnie Green                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Peter E          71 MESC-NE              3:15.00    3:22.15   17  
    1:37.28 1:44.87                                                
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:10.87        1998 James Edwards                              
        MEET: M 3:22.31        1999 Robert Blake                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard P         77 GBM-NE               4:07.00    4:00.08   17  
    1:57.15 2:02.93                                                
 
Event 2  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:22.87        2009 Kim Walker                                 
        MEET: M 1:30.63        2006 Danielle Seltzer                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacFarland, Michelle      24 GBM-NE               2:10.00    2:18.79   17  
 
Event 2  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:17.58        2000 Andrea Packard                             
        MEET: M 1:33.64        2003 Kerin Elisens                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runyan, Kristen L         29 GBM-NE               1:20.46    1:25.28M  17  
  2 Hult, Britta              29 GBM-NE               1:45.00    1:34.66   15  
  3 Neild, Rachel A           28 GBM-NE               1:45.00    1:41.73   14  
 
Event 2  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:22.38        2009 Rainy Goodale                              
        MEET: M 1:27.32        1999 Paula Pollard                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              37 NEM-NE               1:33.37    1:31.40   17  
 
Event 2  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:27.50        2004 Michele Roy                                
        MEET: M 1:43.43        2007 Jana Slezak                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slezak, Jana              44 GBM-NE               1:48.00    1:46.28   17  
    1:47.40                                                        
 
Event 2  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:26.73        2005 Karen Mareb                                
        MEET: M 1:36.71        2006 Anne Zwart                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Julia             49 GBM-NE               1:42.00    1:40.13   17  
 
Event 2  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:30.76        2008 Barbara Hummel                             
        MEET: M 1:44.32        2002 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           56 NEM-NE               1:47.00    1:46.71   17  
    1:46.99                                                        
  2 Campbell, Patricia A      56 GBM-NE               1:57.00    1:57.99   15  
  3 Johns, Margaret S         55 NEM-NE               2:10.00    2:03.47   14  
 
Event 2  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:42.63        1991 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 2:01.44        2007 Aagje Caron                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje A            68 GBM-NE               2:16.00    2:02.86   17  
 
Event 2  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:10.67        1987 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan W       71 NEM-NE               2:15.00    2:20.86   17  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:08.41        2004 Jonathan Banville                          
        MEET: M 1:17.49        2006 Jared Walkenhorst                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Chun-Han            34 NEM-NE               1:55.00    1:39.42   17  
    1:41.19                                                        
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:10.79        2006 Mike Lane                                  
        MEET: M 1:21.26        2000 S Vankuilenburg                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepes, William A          35 NEM-NE               1:33.00    1:36.32   17  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:11.87        2003 Brian Casey                                
        MEET: M 1:17.98        2008 Jon Millett                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Al              41 NEM-NE               1:31.70    1:32.65   17  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:13.58        2004 Keith Hoffman                              
        MEET: M 1:27.02        1999 Robert Seltzer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Maury S         49 MESC-NE              1:21.67    1:23.79M  17  
  2 Griczika, Joe             46 NEM-NE               1:26.00    1:28.70   15  
  3 Griffin, Paul J           49 GBM-NE               1:40.00    1:34.50   14  
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:16.88        1998 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 1:21.81        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              50 GBM-NE               1:23.00    1:22.04   17  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:18.05        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 1:31.78        2005 Dennis Clancy                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert A        58 MESC-NE              1:34.47    1:37.34   17  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:24.16        2007 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 1:48.66        2005 Laszlo Eger                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Maurice            60 NEM-NE               1:50.00    1:51.20   17  
    1:51.25                                                        
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:28.19        2008 Louis Kronfeld                             
        MEET: M 1:43.07        2007 Cyrus Hopkins                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Phil E              67 GBM-NE               2:05.00    2:14.44   17  
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:45.04        2009 Nyanza Rothman                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Zirpolo, Shannon L    24 GBM-NE               3:20.00    3:06.19   17  
    1:28.86 1:37.33                                                
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:56.68        2006 Katherine Branch                           
        MEET: M 2:56.68        2006 Katherine Branch                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirrell, Amanda H         49 NEM-NE               3:25.00    3:37.06   17  
    1:43.78 1:53.28                                                
 -- Zeiger, Whitney A         47 NEM-NE               2:36.37         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:09.06        1992 Mardie Brown                               
        MEET: M 4:14.82        1999 Ruth Morrill                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        75 MESC-NE              4:20.00    4:22.05   17  
    2:07.39 2:14.66                                                
  2 Adams, Laverne            75 NEM-NE               4:43.00    4:39.25   15  
    2:19.67 2:19.58                                                
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:39.84        2008 Joan McIntyre                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan C          81 NEM-NE               5:40.00    5:50.13   17  
    2:50.60 2:59.53                                                
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:13.88        2003 Jason Eaddy                                
        MEET: M 2:28.67        2006 Geoff Hadam                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biethan, Jonathan S       25 NEM-NE               2:57.44    2:54.36   17  
    1:25.58 1:28.78                                                
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:20.92        1987 Robert Crowder                             
        MEET: M 2:32.61        2006 Jeff Bushnell                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, M R            33 MESC-NE              2:39.39    2:33.45   17  
    1:15.66 1:17.79                                                
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:19.32        2006 Andrew Pulsifer                            
        MEET: M 2:26.07        2006 Andrew Pulsifer                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhart, Sam H            41 MESC-NE              2:32.00    2:32.97   17  
    1:14.79 1:18.18                                                
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:24.68        2009 Glenn Dixon                                
        MEET: M 2:44.74        2008 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansour, Marc P           45 NEM-NE               3:30.00    3:32.87   17  
    1:44.61 1:48.26                                                
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:34.90        2003 David Bright                               
        MEET: M 2:51.32        2004 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Humphreys, Jeffrey        54 Niagara-NI           2:51.50         NS  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:42.54        2008 David Bright                               
        MEET: M 2:56.03        1999 Eric Jensen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David C           56 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:08.23   17  
    1:33.33 1:34.90                                                
  2 Keil, Mark A              56 NEM-NE               3:08.27    3:09.02   15  
    1:31.88 1:37.14                                                
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:44.80        2007 Don McIntosh                               
        MEET: M 3:00.41        2001 Eric Jensen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert H          62 MESC-NE              3:25.00    3:16.50   17  
    1:34.43 1:42.07                                                
 
Event 4  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:11.46        2003 Rebekah Getman                             
        MEET: M 1:27.81        2006 Danielle Seltzer                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Katirna          22 GBM-NE               1:20.00    1:17.58M  17  
  2 Earle, Stephanie L        19 MESC-NE              1:11.31    1:18.29M  15  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:13.71        1997 Barbara Crowder                            
        MEET: M 1:15.62        2005 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pudlo, Kimberly L         41 NEM-NE               2:00.00    1:49.16   17  
 
Event 4  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:16.60        1987 Mardie Brown                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan W       71 NEM-NE               2:06.00    2:02.75N  17  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N   55.69        2004 Jason Eaddy                                
        MEET: M 1:08.94        2000 Brian Fehlau                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary A           26 MESC-NE              1:15.63    1:25.55   17  
  2 Blonder, Sterling         26 NEM-NE               1:43.83    1:43.76   15  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N   56.07        2004 Michael Ross                               
        MEET: M 1:00.66        2002 Stuart Gromarty                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepes, William A          35 NEM-NE               1:29.00    1:26.31   17  
  2 Bowne, Gregory T          38 NEM-NE               1:30.00    1:40.18   15  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:00.23        2009 Glenn Dixon                                
        MEET: M 1:02.88        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        47 MESC-NE              1:03.50    1:02.09M  17  
 -- White, Darwin W           45 GBM-NE               1:10.24         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:01.79        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 1:03.17        2005 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kevin M          52 NEM-NE               1:28.26    1:33.44   17  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:01.05        2006 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 1:03.53        2007 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J              58 NEM-NE               1:02.00    1:02.85M  17  
  2 Johnston, Robert A        58 MESC-NE              1:20.95    1:23.56   15  
  3 Heffernan, Sean F         59 NEM-NE               1:59.00    1:58.39   14  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:03.98        2008 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 1:26.44        2003 Thomas Manfredi                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         62 NEM-NE               1:19.00    1:22.50M  17  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:20.63        1992 Win Wilson                                 
        MEET: M 1:45.34        2005 William Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis R         66 NEM-NE               1:24.00    1:30.83M  17  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:47.91        2000 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Runyan, Kristen L         29 GBM-NE               3:00.00         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:11.34        2005 M Perroni Vesey                            
        MEET: M 3:13.09        2005 M Perroni-Vesey                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Sarah S           40 GBM-NE               3:45.00    3:38.40   17  
    1:46.43 1:51.97                                                
  2 Slezak, Jana              44 GBM-NE               3:46.00    3:46.76   15  
    1:51.59 1:55.17                                                
  3 Wemple, Helaine           40 GBM-NE               4:40.00    4:02.18   14  
    1:55.52 2:06.66                                                
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:19.54        2009 Cheryl Kupan                               
        MEET: M 3:30.48        2007 Sheryl Scott                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Sheryl L           47 NEM-NE               3:22.00    3:15.59N  17  
    1:34.99 1:40.60                                                
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:11.85        2008 Beth Estel                                 
        MEET: M 3:34.89        2002 Linda Carstens                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macbride, Elizabeth L     50 NEM-NE               3:56.00    4:04.74   17  
    1:56.41 2:08.33                                                
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:18.16        2007 Barbara Hummel                             
        MEET: M 3:53.24        2007 Eileen Craffey                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           56 NEM-NE               3:54.00    3:56.90   17  
    1:56.07 2:00.83                                                
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:03.00        1988 Mary Wentworth                             
        MEET: M 5:50.18        1999 Joan McIntyre                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan W       71 NEM-NE               5:00.00    5:07.05M  17  
    2:30.30 2:36.75                                                
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:34.64        2006 Mike Lane                                  
        MEET: M 2:46.09        1998 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepes, William A          35 NEM-NE               3:25.00    3:39.87   17  
    1:47.29 1:52.58                                                
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:43.03        2003 Brian Casey                                
        MEET: M 2:52.82        2004 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martini, Paolo G          42 NEM-NE               3:10.00    3:11.21   17  
    1:30.62 1:40.59                                                
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:53.38        2004 Keith Hoffman                              
        MEET: M 3:06.40        1999 Robert Seltzer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Rhys B             45 NEM-NE               3:24.01    3:34.73   17  
    1:44.71 1:50.02                                                
  2 Mansour, Marc P           45 NEM-NE               3:50.00    3:48.90   15  
    1:49.73 1:59.17                                                
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:59.23        2004 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 3:00.97        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert A        58 MESC-NE              3:26.10    3:24.49   17  
    1:40.06 1:44.43                                                
  2 Keil, Mark A              56 NEM-NE               3:35.71    3:45.56   15  
    1:46.40 1:59.16                                                
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:13.34        2007 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 3:39.47        2007 Mingjie Song                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derector, Richard A       63 MESC-NE              3:59.00    3:56.48   17  
    1:54.75 2:01.73                                                
 
Event 5  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:32.46        2009 Cyrus Hopkins                              
        MEET: M 4:08.54        2008 William Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Peter E          71 MESC-NE              4:40.00    4:36.46   17  
    2:14.05 2:22.41                                                
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:00.63        2008 J Ellis-Alcaide                            
        MEET: M 1:00.63        2008 J Ellisalcaide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gracie            20 NEM-NE               1:30.88    1:26.32   17  
  2 MacFarland, Michelle      24 GBM-NE               1:50.00    1:51.54   15  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:02.70        2009 Jessica Knight                             
        MEET: M 1:14.01        1998 Carol Prescott                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hult, Britta              29 GBM-NE               1:20.00    1:16.07   17  
 -- Jones, Julia E            29 MESC-NE              1:18.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:03.03        1988 Barbara Crowder                            
        MEET: M 1:04.25        1999 A Luallen-Scholz                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenelle, Jennifer M      32 GBM-NE               1:26.00    1:25.63   17  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:01.28        1990 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 1:10.62        1999 Mary Jo Hansen                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              37 NEM-NE               1:08.53    1:08.16M  17  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:01.82        2009 Fall Willeboordse                          
        MEET: M 1:11.10        1999 Constance Hallett                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravel, Diane             43 GBM-NE               2:00.00    1:27.45   17  
  2 Wemple, Helaine           40 GBM-NE               2:05.00    1:45.29   15  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:02.86        1998 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 1:12.36        2006 Beth Fries                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirrell, Amanda H         49 NEM-NE               1:24.85    1:29.62   17  
 
Event 6  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:20.20        1988 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 1:30.94        2002 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol M           62 NEM-NE               1:34.00    1:33.94   17  
  2 Fredette, Ann B           64 GBM-NE               1:48.02    1:38.09   15  
 
Event 6  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:36.13        2000 Petey Smith                                
        MEET: M 1:42.48        1999 Petey Smith                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        75 MESC-NE              1:35.00    1:34.80N  17  
 
Event 6  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:48.54        2004 Petey Smith                                
        MEET: M 2:32.59        2008 Joan McIntyre                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan C          81 NEM-NE               2:34.00    2:36.11   17  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 54.64        1976 Fred Schlicher                               
        MEET: M 59.37        2001 Jason Baker                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blonder, Sterling         26 NEM-NE               1:24.18    1:31.71   17  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 53.35        2004 Jeremy Gross                                 
        MEET: M 58.57        1998 Stuart Cromarty                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, M R            33 MESC-NE              1:06.39    1:03.01   17  
  2 Chen, Chun-Han            34 NEM-NE               1:55.00    1:25.98   15  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 52.23        2004 Michael Ross                                 
        MEET: M 58.21        2008 Timothy Lecrone                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowne, Gregory T          38 NEM-NE               1:18.00    1:17.44   17  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 52.69        2008 Michael Ross                                 
        MEET: M 58.17        2005 Michael Schmidt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon D            44 MESC-NE              1:05.00    1:03.02   17  
  2 Fernald, Robert E         42 GBM-NE               1:20.00    1:09.76   15  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 56.91        2003 Peter Worland                                
        MEET: M 58.16        2007 Michael Schmidt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Darwin W           45 GBM-NE               1:01.54    1:02.99   17  
  2 McKinney, Maury S         49 MESC-NE              1:03.00    1:03.68   15  
  3 Karb, Tom                 48 Pacif-PC             1:06.00    1:06.01   14  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N   58.90        2003 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 1:04.31        2008 Andrew Thomas                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syphers, Dale A           53 MESC-NE              1:06.60    1:06.95   17  
  2 Murray, Kyle              50 GBM-NE               1:20.00    1:18.09   15  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 58.61        2006 Greg Shaw                                    
        MEET: M 59.71        2006 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horvitz, Paul             59 NEM-NE               1:20.00    1:10.40   17  
  2 Heffernan, Sean F         59 NEM-NE               1:24.20    1:27.68   15  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:03.07        2009 John Radimer                               
        MEET: M 1:13.66        2003 Eric Jensen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Maurice            60 NEM-NE               1:30.00    1:37.46   17  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:09.36        2007 Don McIntosh                               
        MEET: M 1:17.90        2006 George Coupe                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Phil E              67 GBM-NE               1:32.00    1:34.95   17  
  2 Mahoney, J Barry          65 NEM-NE               1:45.00    1:43.11   15  
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:19.52        2008 Walter Lincoln                             
        MEET: M 1:20.42        1999 Robert Blake                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard P         77 GBM-NE               1:52.00    1:44.84   17  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:36.36        1992 Bella Marlow                               
        MEET: M 2:55.46        2000 Carol Prescott                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Karen E         34 NEM-NE               3:35.00    3:31.64   17  
    1:40.26 1:51.38                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:53.10        2008 Cheryl Kupan                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pudlo, Kimberly L         41 NEM-NE               4:10.00    3:58.00   17  
    1:56.07 2:01.93                                                
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:40.91        1994 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Margaret S         55 NEM-NE               5:00.00    5:01.23   17  
    2:23.69 2:37.54                                                
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:05.76        2002 Jason Eaddy                                
        MEET: M 2:56.97        1998 Donald Soto                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biethan, Jonathan S       25 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:10.90   17  
    1:29.39 1:41.51                                                
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:12.91        1983 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 2:39.95        1998 Edmund Gendreau                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepes, William A          35 NEM-NE               3:53.00    3:28.65   17  
    1:40.49 1:48.16                                                
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:22.52        2007 Michael Schmidt                            
        MEET: M 2:53.42        1999 Robert Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Rhys B             45 NEM-NE               5:24.34    4:12.09   17  
    2:00.34 2:11.75                                                
  2 Mansour, Marc P           45 NEM-NE               4:30.00    4:29.02   15  
    2:09.07 2:19.95                                                
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:26.34        1998 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 3:05.99        2001 Robert Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kevin M          52 NEM-NE               3:24.61    3:38.59   17  
    1:42.88 1:55.71                                                
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:25.35        2006 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 3:02.74        2007 Robert Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keil, Mark A              56 NEM-NE               3:40.47    3:49.20   17  
    1:47.84 2:01.36                                                
 
Event 7  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutai, Itamar T           76 NEM-NE               5:03.00    4:35.65   17  
    2:11.34 2:24.31                                                
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:16.56        2001 Julie Bard                                 
        MEET: M 1:21.96        2004 Victoria Anderson                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacFarland, Michelle      24 GBM-NE               2:00.00    2:09.00   17  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:15.90        1994 Mary Gentry                                
        MEET: M 1:17.41        2004 Kristina Morse                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenelle, Jennifer M      32 GBM-NE               1:40.00    1:42.87   17  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:11.42        2009 Fall Willeboordse                          
        MEET: M 1:21.90        2005 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravel, Diane             43 GBM-NE               2:15.00    1:50.87   17  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:18.85        2008 Patricia Sullivan                          
        MEET: M 1:22.71        2006 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirrell, Amanda H         49 NEM-NE               1:36.00    1:43.43   17  
 -- Zeiger, Whitney A         47 NEM-NE               1:12.04         NS  
 
Event 8  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:31.06        1986 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 1:43.40        2001 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             63 MESC-NE              1:25.00    1:28.10N  17  
 
Event 8  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:54.19        1992 Mardie Brown                               
        MEET: M 2:01.29        1999 Ruth Morrill                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Laverne            75 NEM-NE               2:10.00    2:06.43   17  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:01.88        2009 M Fuzellier                                
        MEET: M 1:07.15        2006 Geoff Hadam                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary A           26 MESC-NE              1:22.33    1:28.84   17  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N   59.82        2008 Michael Ross                               
        MEET: M 1:07.56        2006 Andrew Pulsifer                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhart, Sam H            41 MESC-NE              1:08.75    1:09.84   17  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 1:21.87        2007 Don McIntosh                               
        MEET: M 1:31.69        2008 John Snooks                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, J Barry          65 NEM-NE               2:20.00    2:27.64   17  
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:40.06        1996 Jenn Kenyon                                
        MEET: M 3:05.59        2006 Katy Ramsey                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earle, Stephanie L        19 MESC-NE              2:40.24    2:47.75M  17  
    1:19.73 1:28.02                                                
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:32.56        2003 Jenny Mooney                               
        MEET: M 2:57.58        2006 Melinda Williams                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runyan, Kristen L         29 GBM-NE               2:46.00    2:50.51M  17  
    1:24.17 1:26.34                                                
  2 McGrail, Crystie          25 GBM-NE               3:00.00    2:51.70M  15  
    1:21.41 1:30.29                                                
  3 Hult, Britta              29 GBM-NE               3:15.00    3:01.40   14  
    1:26.57 1:34.83                                                
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:37.64        2009 Fall Willeboordse                          
        MEET: M 2:54.57        2005 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downey, Sarah S           40 GBM-NE               3:25.00    3:25.39   17  
    1:43.35 1:42.04                                                
  2 Wemple, Helaine           40 GBM-NE               4:40.00    4:07.49   15  
    2:06.06 2:01.43                                                
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:11.30        1983 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 3:28.56        2002 Kathy Slifer                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patricia A      56 GBM-NE               3:47.00    4:00.19   17  
    1:58.63 2:01.56                                                
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:19.01        1991 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 3:48.34        1999 Ronnie Kamphausen                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje A            68 GBM-NE               4:02.00    4:08.86   17  
    2:09.56 1:59.30                                                
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:17.32        2007 Michael Ross                               
        MEET: M 2:17.32        2007 Michael Ross                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepes, William A          35 NEM-NE               3:20.00    3:15.83   17  
    1:35.10 1:40.73                                                
  2 Bowne, Gregory T          38 NEM-NE               3:30.00    3:30.56   15  
    1:49.86 1:40.70                                                
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:22.67        2009 Glenn Dixon                                
        MEET: M 2:51.38        2007 Maury McKinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Rhys B             45 NEM-NE               3:30.00    3:49.70   17  
    1:56.31 1:53.39                                                
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:27.39        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 2:27.39        2004 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kevin M          52 NEM-NE               3:17.19    3:25.16   17  
    1:39.92 1:45.24                                                
 -- Humphreys, Jeffrey        54 Niagara-NI           2:51.50         NS  
 
Event 9  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:27.60        2006 Greg Shaw                                  
        MEET: M 2:44.47        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bright, David C           56 NEM-NE               3:00.00    3:02.03   17  
    1:28.08 1:33.95                                                
  2 Johnston, Robert A        58 MESC-NE              3:01.33    3:02.70   15  
    1:30.03 1:32.67                                                
  3 Heffernan, Sean F         59 NEM-NE               4:19.60    4:20.59   14  
    2:12.87 2:07.72                                                
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 2:30.72        2008 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 3:02.15        2002 Eric Jensen                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert H          62 MESC-NE              3:15.00    3:16.37   17  
    1:35.82 1:40.55                                                
 
Event 9  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 3:07.09        1989 Irving Katz                                
        MEET: M 3:41.02        2007 Cyrus Hopkins                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kronfeld, Louis R         66 NEM-NE               3:15.00         NS  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 28.78        2008 J Ellis-Alcaide                              
        MEET: M 28.78        2008 J Ellisalcaide                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Katirna          22 GBM-NE                 32.00      30.71   17  
  2 Miller, Gracie            20 NEM-NE                 38.06      37.97   15  
  3 MacFarland, Michelle      24 GBM-NE                 50.00      51.81   14  
 
Event 10  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 28.33        1989 Leslie Stecker                               
        MEET: M 29.58        1999 A Luallen-Scholz                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Karen E         34 NEM-NE                 35.00      33.86   17  
  2 Chenelle, Jennifer M      32 GBM-NE                 40.00      37.35   15  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 27.68        1990 Jacki Hirsty                                 
        MEET: M 31.78        2005 Carol Prescott                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              37 NEM-NE                 31.16      30.99M  17  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 27.67        2009 Fall Willeboordse                            
        MEET: M 31.98        1999 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slezak, Jana              44 GBM-NE                 39.00      38.46   17  
  2 Gravel, Diane             43 GBM-NE               1:00.00      39.04   15  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 28.30        1998 Jacki Hirsty                                 
        MEET: M 32.90        2004 Beth Fries                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Julia             49 GBM-NE                 40.00      35.33   17  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 28.46        2003 Jacki Hirsty                                 
        MEET: M 30.34        2006 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Becky            52 GBM-NE                 40.00      38.75   17  
  2 Macbride, Elizabeth L     50 NEM-NE                 50.00      40.73   15  
 
Event 10  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 31.17        2006 Joel Feldmann                                
        MEET: M 32.33        2006 Joel Feldmann                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           56 NEM-NE                 41.00      38.33   17  
 
Event 10  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 35.55        1990 Clara Walker                                 
        MEET: M 39.44        2005 Ann Fredette                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol M           62 NEM-NE                 40.00      40.94   17  
  2 Fredette, Ann B           64 GBM-NE                 46.67      43.03   15  
 
Event 10  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 42.57        2000 Petey Smith                                  
        MEET: M 43.82        1999 Petey Smith                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        75 MESC-NE                43.00      43.57M  17  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 24.51        1992 Kipp Dye                                     
        MEET: M 25.22        2006 Kirk Larsen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biethan, Jonathan S       25 NEM-NE                 30.51      31.21   17  
  2 Blonder, Sterling         26 NEM-NE                 38.44      39.90   15  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 23.79        2004 Jeremy Gross                                 
        MEET: M 26.46        2005 Timothy Lecrone                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, M R            33 MESC-NE                29.39      28.25   17  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 24.31        2008 Michael Ross                                 
        MEET: M 26.32        2003 Bob Tyler                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martini, Paolo G          42 NEM-NE                 28.50      29.17   17  
  2 Fernald, Robert E         42 GBM-NE                 40.00      31.88   15  
  3 Prescott, Al              41 NEM-NE                 32.00      32.66   14  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 25.69        2008 Douglas Pride                                
        MEET: M 26.48        2007 Michael Schmidt                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Maury S         49 MESC-NE                29.90      28.94   17  
  2 White, Darwin W           45 GBM-NE                 28.38      29.22   15  
  3 Karb, Tom                 48 Pacif-PC               29.50      29.88   14  
  4 Griczika, Joe             46 NEM-NE                 29.00      31.44   13  
  5 Gendreau, Edmund J        47 GBM-NE                 36.00      33.98   12  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 26.45        2004 Greg Shaw                                    
        MEET: M 28.10        2008 Andrew Thomas                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              50 GBM-NE                 28.50      27.52M  17  
  2 Humphreys, Jeffrey        54 Niagara-NI             29.25      29.89   15  
  3 Syphers, Dale A           53 MESC-NE                30.34      30.22   14  
  4 Murray, Kyle              50 GBM-NE                 36.00      35.38   13  
  5 Carroll, Kevin M          52 NEM-NE                 33.98      36.36   12  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 26.29        2006 Greg Shaw                                    
        MEET: M 28.50        2004 John Radimer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Sean F         59 NEM-NE                 35.90      37.83   17  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 28.61        2009 John Radimer                                 
        MEET: M 31.25        2003 Robert Boder                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, John M             63 GBM-NE                 34.00      36.00   17  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 30.57        2007 Don McIntosh                                 
        MEET: M 31.92        2005 George Coupe                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Phil E              67 GBM-NE                 38.00      40.12   17  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 31.94        2003 Walter Lincoln                               
        MEET: M 34.86        2002 Arnie Green                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Peter E          71 MESC-NE                35.00      35.92   17  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 34.10        2008 Walter Lincoln                               
        MEET: M 35.10        1999 Robert Blake                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard P         77 GBM-NE                 51.00      47.06   17  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 32.47        2009 Fall Willeboordse                            
        MEET: M 38.23        2007 Debbie Bois                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravel, Diane             43 GBM-NE               1:05.00      53.40   17  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 35.42        2000 Joel Feldmann                                
        MEET: M 40.77        2007 Nancy Tunstall                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirrell, Amanda H         49 NEM-NE                 42.00      44.79   17  
 -- Zeiger, Whitney A         47 NEM-NE                 34.17         NS  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 38.97        2006 Joel Feldmann                                
        MEET: M 47.61        2002 Kathy Slifer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patricia A      56 GBM-NE                 49.25      50.86   17  
  2 Johns, Margaret S         55 NEM-NE               1:20.00    1:00.92   15  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 41.11        1986 Clara Walker                                 
        MEET: M 47.69        2001 Susan Livingston                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             63 MESC-NE                41.00      41.49M  17  
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 54.11        1992 Mardie Brown                                 
        MEET: M 54.53        1999 Ruth Morrill                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Laverne            75 NEM-NE               1:00.00      58.82   17  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 40.52        2005 D Barr Clayson                               
        MEET: M 45.14        1998 George Erswell                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank X          72 MESC-NE                59.00    1:07.04   17  
 
Event 12  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 32.43        2006 Kelly Radimer                                
        MEET: M 39.30        1998 Kendra Garrow                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Katirna          22 GBM-NE                 34.00      35.42M  17  
  2 Von Zirpolo, Shannon L    24 GBM-NE                 50.00      37.97M  15  
 
Event 12  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 30.00        2009 Jessica Knight                               
        MEET: M 32.94        2008 Jessica Knight                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hult, Britta              29 GBM-NE                 45.00      38.26   17  
 -- Jones, Julia E            29 MESC-NE                40.00         NS  
 
Event 12  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 31.07        1992 Barbara Crowder                              
        MEET: M 33.94        1999 Paula Pollard                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              37 NEM-NE                 37.05      36.22   17  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 30.40        2009 Fall Willeboordse                            
        MEET: M 34.09        2000 Jennifer Luker                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pudlo, Kimberly L         41 NEM-NE                 50.00      46.90   17  
 
Event 12  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 31.59        2002 Joel Feldmann                                
        MEET: M 34.59        2006 Jacki Hirsty                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Becky            52 GBM-NE                 50.00      45.15   17  
 
Event 12  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 46.92        2002 Susan Livingston                             
        MEET: M 46.44        1998 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol M           62 NEM-NE                 50.00      48.46   17  
 
Event 12  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 52.12        2004 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
        MEET: M 52.12        2004 Ronnie Kamphausen                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan W       71 NEM-NE                 57.00      54.42   17  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 25.67        2003 Jason Eaddy                                  
        MEET: M 27.82        2006 Kirk Larsen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Zachary A           26 MESC-NE                32.01      38.20   17  
  2 Blonder, Sterling         26 NEM-NE                 38.49      42.63   15  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 27.40        2008 Douglas Pride                                
        MEET: M 32.11        2008 Maury McKinney                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Darwin W           45 GBM-NE                 30.91      32.27   17  
  2 Griczika, Joe             46 NEM-NE                 32.00      34.18   15  
  3 Wyman, Rhys B             45 NEM-NE                 41.28      48.44   14  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 27.30        2005 Greg Shaw                                    
        MEET: M 27.94        2005 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Guy S              50 GBM-NE                 31.00      29.52   17  
  2 Humphreys, Jeffrey        54 Niagara-NI             31.00      32.66   15  
  3 Carroll, Kevin M          52 NEM-NE                 35.38      41.57   14  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 27.08        2007 Greg Shaw                                    
        MEET: M 27.98        2006 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J              58 NEM-NE                 28.40      27.46M  17  
  2 Horvitz, Paul             59 NEM-NE                 36.00      33.57   15  
  3 Heffernan, Sean F         59 NEM-NE                 40.50      42.14   14  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 30.56        2009 John Radimer                                 
        MEET: M 33.12        2003 Thomas Manfredi                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Maurice            60 NEM-NE                 50.00      50.09   17  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N 34.43        1992 Win Wilson                                   
        MEET: M 41.69        2005 William Jones                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Phil E              67 GBM-NE                 50.00      56.93   17  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 New England: N   40.52        2002 Win Wilson                                 
        MEET: M 1:09.66        2008 Richard Arnold                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard P         77 GBM-NE               1:09.00    1:08.50M  17  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 34.90        2000 Kriste Kleiner                               
        MEET: M 45.77        1999 Kendra Garrow                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runyan, Kristen L         29 GBM-NE                 38.05      39.40M  17  
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 37.33        2009 Rainy Goodale                                
        MEET: M 40.04        1999 Paula Pollard                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara J              37 NEM-NE                 41.96      43.82   17  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 38.92        2008 Cheryl Kupan                                 
        MEET: M 41.77        2005 M Perroni-Vesey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slezak, Jana              44 GBM-NE                 48.00      49.47   17  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 40.39        2009 Cheryl Kupan                                 
        MEET: M 44.44        2007 Julia Malloy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Sheryl L           47 NEM-NE                 43.50      43.36M  17  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 39.37        2008 Beth Estel                                   
        MEET: M 45.87        2002 Linda Carstens                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macbride, Elizabeth L     50 NEM-NE                 54.00      51.05   17  
  2 Maloney, Becky            52 GBM-NE                 55.00      51.15   15  
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 39.63        2008 Barbara Hummel                               
        MEET: M 47.74        2002 Kathy Slifer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharlin, Judith           56 NEM-NE                 45.00      48.39   17  
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 45.41        1990 Clara Walker                                 
        MEET: M 55.15        2005 Aagje Caron                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann             63 MESC-NE                46.00      46.47M  17  
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 45.61        1993 Clara Walker                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caron, Aagje A            68 GBM-NE               1:15.00      57.07   17  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N   59.88        1995 Barbara Boley                              
        MEET: M 1:10.06        2004 Cynthia Barton                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Susan W       71 NEM-NE               1:05.00    1:07.63M  17  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 30.70        2004 Jonathan Banville                            
        MEET: M 34.47        2007 Jared Walkenhorst                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runyan, Scott             30 GBM-NE                 36.00      34.99   17  
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 33.23        2004 Richard Landry                               
        MEET: M 36.68        2008 Jon Millett                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millett, Jon D            44 MESC-NE                35.50      35.55M  17  
  2 Prescott, Al              41 NEM-NE                 42.30      41.75   15  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 33.09        2004 Keith Hoffman                                
        MEET: M 40.31        2006 Paul Griffin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        47 MESC-NE                36.00      36.02M  17  
  2 Griffin, Paul J           49 GBM-NE                 50.00      42.13   15  
  3 Griczika, Joe             46 NEM-NE                 37.50      42.40   14  
  4 Wyman, Rhys B             45 NEM-NE                 43.38      46.90   13  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 33.53        1997 Daniel Rogacki                               
        MEET: M 41.79        2003 John Hall                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Kyle              50 GBM-NE                 45.00      47.17   17  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 37.14        2006 Louis Kronfeld                               
        MEET: M 38.15        2007 Daniel Rogacki                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, John M             63 GBM-NE                 40.00      42.96   17  
 
Event 13  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 New England: N 37.21        2008 Louis Kronfeld                               
        MEET: M 37.21        2008 Louis Kronfeld                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kronfeld, Louis R         66 NEM-NE                 38.00      38.04   17  
 
Event 14  Women 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'E'                                      12:00.00   13:52.66   34  
     1) Hult, Britta W29                2) Neild, Rachel A W28            
     3) Chenelle, Jennifer M W32        4) MacFarland, Michelle W24       
     1:23.91  3:06.15  1:14.00  2:45.35  1:34.84  3:19.01  2:09.92  4:42.15
 
Event 14  Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'D'                                      13:00.00   13:23.31   34  
     1) Campbell, Patricia A W56        2) Malloy, Julia W49              
     3) Slezak, Jana W44                4) Maloney, Becky W52             
     1:44.58  3:57.72  1:06.07  2:40.16  1:40.21  3:20.10  1:37.34  3:25.33
 
Event 15  Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEM-NE  'A'                                      11:30.00   11:17.67   34  
     1) Martini, Paolo G M42            2) Yepes, William A M35           
     3) Mansour, Marc P M45             4) Biethan, Jonathan S M25        
     1:14.09  2:39.37  1:24.71  2:54.02  1:30.33  3:08.33  1:16.27  2:35.95
 
Event 15  Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'A'                                      14:00.00   13:45.87   34  
     1) Gendreau, Edmund J M47          2) Arnold, Richard P M77          
     3) Lewis, John M M63               4) Read, Phil E M67               
     1:13.06  2:28.12  1:58.72  4:09.50  1:39.85  3:27.47  1:50.92  3:40.78
 
Event 16  Mixed 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'F'                                      11:00.00   10:48.16   34  
     1) Runyan, Scott M30               2) Fernald, Robert E M42          
     3) Von Zirpolo, Shannon L W24      4) Maloney, Katirna W22           
     1:17.75  2:43.57  1:13.57  2:33.77  1:23.05  2:53.95  1:18.10  2:36.87
 
Event 16  Mixed 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'C'                                      10:00.00   10:29.48   34  
     1) Gendreau, Edmund J M47          2) White, Darwin W M45            
     3) McGrail, Crystie W25            4) Runyan, Kristen L W29          
     1:14.88  2:31.79  1:11.48  2:28.12  1:20.42  2:47.44  1:17.71  2:42.13
 
Event 16  Mixed 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MESC-NE  'A'                                     12:32.01   10:48.37   34  
     1) Schmidt, Michael J M47          2) Kamphausen, Ronnie W75         
     3) Earle, Stephanie L W19          4) Gray, Zachary A M26            
     1:08.43  2:20.99  1:41.03  3:30.27  1:12.25  2:30.58  1:09.05  2:26.53
 
Event 16  Mixed 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GBM-NE  'B'                                      14:00.00   13:43.53   34  
     1) Caron, Aagje A W68              2) Fredette, Ann B W64            
     3) Murray, Kyle M50                4) Griffin, Paul J M49            
     1:47.57  3:40.11  1:45.87  3:35.69  1:28.73  3:00.31    19.62  3:27.42
 
Event 16  Mixed 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEM-NE  'A'                                      11:40.00   14:34.79   34  
     1) Keil, Mark A M56                2) Adams, Laverne W75             
     3) Mahoney, J Barry M65            4) Yunker, Carol M W62            
     1:22.06  2:54.47    22.80  1:54.75  2:02.47  6:20.06  1:39.93  3:25.51
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:44.82        2003 Rebekah Getman                             
        MEET: M 5:43.36        2006 Katy Ramsey                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gracie            20 NEM-NE               6:58.82    7:02.66   17  
    1:36.02 1:48.40 1:50.20 1:48.04                                
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:52.09        1988 Barbara Crowder                            
        MEET: M 5:11.93        2007 Margaret Pizer                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Karen E         34 NEM-NE               5:45.00    5:47.05   17  
    1:24.28 1:29.34 1:28.63 1:24.80                                
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:55.84        2009 Galen Rinaldi                              
        MEET: M 5:36.07        1999 Constance Hallett                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pudlo, Kimberly L         41 NEM-NE               8:30.00    7:11.97   17  
    1:46.51 1:53.81 3:31.65                                        
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:59.29        1998 Jacki Hirsty                               
        MEET: M 5:21.07        2007 Pamela Torrey                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Sheryl L           47 NEM-NE               5:45.00    5:42.16   17  
    1:22.25 1:27.68 1:26.92 1:25.31                                
  2 Malloy, Julia             49 GBM-NE               6:15.00    6:16.15   15  
    1:28.74 1:36.33 1:36.79 1:34.29                                
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 6:02.28        1988 Clara Walker                               
        MEET: M 7:09.19        2001 Susan Livingston                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yunker, Carol M           62 NEM-NE               7:07.00    7:12.11   17  
    1:43.08 1:51.54 1:51.16 1:46.33                                
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 7:43.49        2001 Petey Smith                                
        MEET: M 8:50.22        1999 Dorothy Donnelly                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamphausen, Ronnie        75 MESC-NE              7:12.00    7:20.96N  17  
    1:46.05 1:51.85 1:52.60 1:50.46                                
 
Event 17  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 8:52.18        2004 Petey Smith                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Joan C          81 NEM-NE              11:25.00   11:25.85   17  
    2:52.87 2:52.12 2:52.71 2:48.15                                
 
Event 17  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:19.63        2002 Jason Eaddy                                
        MEET: M 5:01.43        2000 Brian Fehlau                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biethan, Jonathan S       25 NEM-NE               5:10.75    5:23.63   17  
    1:18.84 1:23.99 1:23.00 1:17.80                                
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:23.41        1981 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 5:25.30        2008 Mark Dansereau                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dansereau, M R            33 MESC-NE              5:20.39    5:03.73M  17  
    1:12.35 1:16.97 1:17.45 1:16.96                                
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:17.23        2004 Stuart Cromarty                            
        MEET: M 4:36.50        2005 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhart, Sam H            41 MESC-NE              4:38.00    4:47.28   17  
    1:09.55 1:13.75 1:12.74 1:11.24                                
  2 Fernald, Robert E         42 GBM-NE               5:50.00    5:35.33   15  
    1:19.91 1:22.32 1:24.72 1:28.38                                
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:35.55        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
        MEET: M 4:35.55        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Michael J        47 MESC-NE              4:45.00    4:43.61   17  
    1:09.67 1:12.99 1:12.35 1:08.60                                
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 4:33.78        1998 Fred Schlicher                             
        MEET: M 5:43.28        2005 David Bright                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syphers, Dale A           53 MESC-NE              5:30.00    5:25.54M  17  
    1:18.72 1:24.42 1:22.93 1:19.47                                
  2 Murray, Kyle              50 GBM-NE               6:12.00    6:11.85   15  
    1:28.91 1:34.34 1:34.84 1:33.76                                
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:06.20        2008 John Nunnelly                              
        MEET: M 5:16.16        2002 Daniel Rogacki                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bright, David C           56 NEM-NE               5:40.00         NS  
    1:24.47 1:31.55 1:30.09                                        
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:05.90        2009 Frank McElroy                              
        MEET: M 5:57.17        2005 Robert Boder                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogacki, Daniel J         62 NEM-NE               6:00.97    5:35.33M  17  
    1:20.92 1:28.66 1:26.91 1:18.84                                
  2 Derector, Richard A       63 MESC-NE              7:15.00    7:06.37   15  
    1:45.60 1:49.03 1:48.06 1:43.68                                
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:36.76        2007 Don McIntosh                               
        MEET: M 6:56.98        2001 Arnie Green                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, J Barry          65 NEM-NE               8:30.00    8:02.79   17  
    2:06.04 2:02.75 1:59.01 1:54.99                                
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 6:04.22        1998 Win Wilson                                 
        MEET: M 6:44.62        2002 Arnie Green                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Frank X          72 MESC-NE              7:59.00    8:19.49   17  
    2:01.15 2:12.72 2:07.87 1:57.75                                
 
Event 17  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 New England: N 6:25.52        2002 Win Wilson                                 
        MEET: M 7:33.87        1999 Robert Blake                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Richard P         77 GBM-NE               8:51.00    8:55.00   17  
    2:06.99 2:17.53 2:15.68 2:14.80                                
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:54.41        2000 Nanci Sirois                               
        MEET: M 6:35.58        1999 Tracy Grilli                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slezak, Jana              44 GBM-NE               7:50.00    7:31.02   17  
    1:54.68 1:55.85 2:01.26 1:39.23                                
 
Event 18  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 6:45.28        2007 Karen Bierwert                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Margaret S         55 NEM-NE               8:30.00    9:16.02   17  
    2:24.91 2:35.25 2:19.53 1:56.33                                
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 5:11.07        2008 Michael Schmidt                            
        MEET: M 6:17.55        1999 Robert Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansour, Marc P           45 NEM-NE               7:30.00    7:33.58   17  
    2:04.72 1:52.50 1:58.93 1:37.43                                
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 6:13.71        2006 Daniel Rogacki                             
        MEET: M 8:55.14        2005 Steve Conover                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keil, Mark A              56 NEM-NE               6:40.18    6:51.43M  17  
    1:40.82 1:43.51 1:57.69 1:29.41                                
 -- Shaw, Greg J              58 NEM-NE               5:45.00         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 New England: N 7:21.41        2008 Cyrus Hopkins                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giustra, Peter E          71 MESC-NE              9:00.00    9:14.96   17  
    2:27.06 2:28.34 2:31.05 1:48.51