Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/19/2009
                          GBM SummerMeet - 7/19/2009                           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mack, Tara J                     37 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Yunker, Carol M                  62 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Kamphausen, Ronnie               75 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Livingston, Susan W              71 NEM-NE            85  
               5 Slezak, Jana                     44 GBM-NE            83  
               6 Pudlo, Kimberly L                41 NEM-NE            82  
               7 Gravel, Diane                    43 GBM-NE            81  
               8 Tirrell, Amanda H                49 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Scott, Sheryl L                  47 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Sharlin, Judith                  56 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Macbride, Elizabeth L            50 NEM-NE            66  
              12 MacFarland, Michelle             24 GBM-NE            63  
              12 Hult, Britta                     29 GBM-NE            63  
              12 Johns, Margaret S                55 NEM-NE            63  
              15 Caron, Aagje A                   68 GBM-NE            51  
              15 Downey, Sarah S                  40 GBM-NE            51  
              15 Uustal, Diann                    63 MESC-NE           51  
              15 McIntyre, Joan C                 81 NEM-NE            51  
              15 Maloney, Katirna                 22 GBM-NE            51  
              15 Atkinson, Karen E                34 NEM-NE            51  
              15 Runyan, Kristen L                29 GBM-NE            51  
              22 Campbell, Patricia A             56 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Adams, Laverne                   75 NEM-NE            49  
              22 Maloney, Becky                   52 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Chenelle, Jennifer M             32 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Malloy, Julia                    49 GBM-NE            49  
              22 Miller, Gracie                   20 NEM-NE            49  
              28 Wemple, Helaine                  40 GBM-NE            44  
              29 Von Zirpolo, Shannon L           24 GBM-NE            32  
              29 Earle, Stephanie L               19 MESC-NE           32  
              31 Fredette, Ann B                  64 GBM-NE            30  
              32 Denison, Masi                    39 GBM-NE            17  
              33 McGrail, Crystie                 25 GBM-NE            15  
              34 Neild, Rachel A                  28 GBM-NE            14  
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Yepes, William A                 35 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Arnold, Richard P                77 GBM-NE            85  
               3 Biethan, Jonathan S              25 NEM-NE            83  
               4 Mansour, Marc P                  45 NEM-NE            81  
               5 Wyman, Rhys B                    45 NEM-NE            78  
               6 Carroll, Kevin M                 52 NEM-NE            77  
               7 Blonder, Sterling                26 NEM-NE            76  
               8 Murray, Kyle                     50 GBM-NE            75  
               9 Heffernan, Sean F                59 NEM-NE            74  
              10 Read, Phil E                     67 GBM-NE            68  
              10 Giustra, Peter E                 71 MESC-NE           68  
              10 Dansereau, M R                   33 MESC-NE           68  
              10 Gray, Zachary A                  26 MESC-NE           68  
              14 Mahoney, J Barry                 65 NEM-NE            66  
              15 Regan, Maurice                   60 NEM-NE            65  
              16 Johnston, Robert A               58 MESC-NE           64  
              16 Keil, Mark A                     56 NEM-NE            64  
              18 Fernald, Robert E                42 GBM-NE            60  
              19 Griczika, Joe                    46 NEM-NE            57  
              20 Manhart, Sam H                   41 MESC-NE           51  
              20 Schmidt, Michael J               47 MESC-NE           51  
              20 Millett, Jon D                   44 MESC-NE           51  
              20 Davis, Guy S                     50 GBM-NE            51  
              20 Rogacki, Daniel J                62 NEM-NE            51  
              25 Horvitz, Paul                    59 NEM-NE            49  
              25 White, Darwin W                  45 GBM-NE            49  
              25 McKinney, Maury S                49 MESC-NE           49  
              28 Syphers, Dale A                  53 MESC-NE           48  
              29 Humphreys, Jeffrey               54 NIAG-NI           47  
              29 Derector, Richard A              63 MESC-NE           47  
              29 Bowne, Gregory T                 38 NEM-NE            47  
              32 Prescott, Al                     41 NEM-NE            46  
              33 Kronfeld, Louis R                66 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Shaw, Greg J                     58 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Lewis, John M                    63 GBM-NE            34  
              33 Giustra, Frank X                 72 MESC-NE           34  
              33 Bright, David C                  56 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Martini, Paolo G                 42 NEM-NE            34  
              33 Nelson, Robert H                 62 MESC-NE           34  
              40 Chen, Chun-Han                   34 NEM-NE            32  
              41 Griffin, Paul J                  49 GBM-NE            29  
              42 Karb, Tom                        48 PACF-PC           28  
              43 Runyan, Scott                    30 GBM-NE            17  
              43 Kutai, Itamar T                  76 NEM-NE            17  
              45 Gendreau, Edmund J               47 GBM-NE            12  
 
             Men / Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned             
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Livingston, Susan W              71 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Mack, Tara J                     37 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Yunker, Carol M                  62 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Kamphausen, Ronnie               75 MESC-NE           85  
               1 Arnold, Richard P                77 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Yepes, William A                 35 NEM-NE            85  
               7 Biethan, Jonathan S              25 NEM-NE            83  
               7 Slezak, Jana                     44 GBM-NE            83  
               9 Pudlo, Kimberly L                41 NEM-NE            82  
              10 Mansour, Marc P                  45 NEM-NE            81  
              10 Gravel, Diane                    43 GBM-NE            81  
              12 Wyman, Rhys B                    45 NEM-NE            78  
              13 Carroll, Kevin M                 52 NEM-NE            77  
              14 Blonder, Sterling                26 NEM-NE            76  
              15 Murray, Kyle                     50 GBM-NE            75  
              16 Heffernan, Sean F                59 NEM-NE            74  
              17 Sharlin, Judith                  56 NEM-NE            68  
              17 Dansereau, M R                   33 MESC-NE           68  
              17 Giustra, Peter E                 71 MESC-NE           68  
              17 Gray, Zachary A                  26 MESC-NE           68  
              17 Tirrell, Amanda H                49 NEM-NE            68  
              17 Scott, Sheryl L                  47 NEM-NE            68  
              17 Read, Phil E                     67 GBM-NE            68  
              24 Mahoney, J Barry                 65 NEM-NE            66  
              24 Macbride, Elizabeth L            50 NEM-NE            66  
              26 Regan, Maurice                   60 NEM-NE            65  
              27 Keil, Mark A                     56 NEM-NE            64  
              27 Johnston, Robert A               58 MESC-NE           64  
              29 Johns, Margaret S                55 NEM-NE            63  
              29 MacFarland, Michelle             24 GBM-NE            63  
              29 Hult, Britta                     29 GBM-NE            63  
              32 Fernald, Robert E                42 GBM-NE            60  
              33 Griczika, Joe                    46 NEM-NE            57  
              34 Caron, Aagje A                   68 GBM-NE            51  
              34 Downey, Sarah S                  40 GBM-NE            51  
              34 Uustal, Diann                    63 MESC-NE           51  
              34 Runyan, Kristen L                29 GBM-NE            51  
              34 Millett, Jon D                   44 MESC-NE           51  
              34 Davis, Guy S                     50 GBM-NE            51  
              34 Manhart, Sam H                   41 MESC-NE           51  
              34 Schmidt, Michael J               47 MESC-NE           51  
              34 McIntyre, Joan C                 81 NEM-NE            51  
              34 Atkinson, Karen E                34 NEM-NE            51  
              34 Rogacki, Daniel J                62 NEM-NE            51  
              34 Maloney, Katirna                 22 GBM-NE            51  
              46 Malloy, Julia                    49 GBM-NE            49  
              46 McKinney, Maury S                49 MESC-NE           49  
              46 Miller, Gracie                   20 NEM-NE            49  
              46 Horvitz, Paul                    59 NEM-NE            49  
              46 White, Darwin W                  45 GBM-NE            49  
              46 Adams, Laverne                   75 NEM-NE            49  
              46 Maloney, Becky                   52 GBM-NE            49  
              46 Campbell, Patricia A             56 GBM-NE            49  
              46 Chenelle, Jennifer M             32 GBM-NE            49  
              55 Syphers, Dale A                  53 MESC-NE           48  
              56 Derector, Richard A              63 MESC-NE           47  
              56 Bowne, Gregory T                 38 NEM-NE            47  
              56 Humphreys, Jeffrey               54 NIAG-NI           47  
              59 Prescott, Al                     41 NEM-NE            46  
              60 Wemple, Helaine                  40 GBM-NE            44  
              61 Lewis, John M                    63 GBM-NE            34  
              61 Giustra, Frank X                 72 MESC-NE           34  
              61 Kronfeld, Louis R                66 NEM-NE            34  
              61 Shaw, Greg J                     58 NEM-NE            34  
              61 Martini, Paolo G                 42 NEM-NE            34  
              61 Nelson, Robert H                 62 MESC-NE           34  
              61 Bright, David C                  56 NEM-NE            34  
              68 Earle, Stephanie L               19 MESC-NE           32  
              68 Von Zirpolo, Shannon L           24 GBM-NE            32  
              68 Chen, Chun-Han                   34 NEM-NE            32  
              71 Fredette, Ann B                  64 GBM-NE            30  
              72 Griffin, Paul J                  49 GBM-NE            29  
              73 Karb, Tom                        48 PACF-PC           28  
              74 Runyan, Scott                    30 GBM-NE            17  
              74 Kutai, Itamar T                  76 NEM-NE            17  
              74 Denison, Masi                    39 GBM-NE            17  
              77 McGrail, Crystie                 25 GBM-NE            15  
              78 Neild, Rachel A                  28 GBM-NE            14  
              79 Gendreau, Edmund J               47 GBM-NE            12