Licensed to Great Bay Masters Swim Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/8/2009
                2nd Annual Patrick E. Stevens Meet - 11/7/2009                 
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
                Women - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hardy, Barbara                   65 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Livingston, Susan W              71 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Harvey, Jenny E                  32 NEM-NE            85  
               1 Panayotoff, Kristi               61 MESC-NE           85  
               5 Flaherty, Nancy                  49 NEM-NE            78  
               6 Sullivan, Patricia K             48 NEM-NE            68  
               6 Telford, Amanda J                40 GBM-NE            68  
               6 Kupan, Cheryl A                  45 MESC-NE           68  
               6 Marchionni, Kristin              23 GBM-NE            68  
              10 Layman, karol                    65 GBM-NE            66  
              10 Johns, Margaret S                55 NEM-NE            66  
              12 Caines, Laurie                   29 NEM-NE            64  
              12 Healy, Heather                   38 NEM-NE            64  
              12 Layman, Katie L                  32 GBM-NE            64  
              12 Boyce, Jennifer M                27 NEM-NE            64  
              16 Convey, Bridget E                38 MESC-NE           51  
              16 Sharlin, Judith                  56 NEM-NE            51  
              16 Pigula, Claire J                 23 NEM-NE            51  
              19 Stokes, Karin E                  48 NEM-NE            49  
              20 Feldmann, Joel T                 58 NEM-NE            34  
              20 McGrail, Crystie                 25 GBM-NE            34  
              22 Kearns, Katie                    22 GBM-NE            30  
 
                 Men - Individual Scores - Region not Assigned                 
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Davis, Guy S                     50 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Murray, Kyle                     50 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Arnold, Richard P                77 GBM-NE            85  
               1 Blake, Joshua                    19 GBM-NE            85  
               5 De Hart, Pieter A                31 NEM-NE            81  
               6 Caines, Eric                     29 NEM-NE            74  
               7 Roth, Douglas M                  48 MESC-NE           73  
               8 Pearson, Christopher A           27 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Eger, Laszlo J                   64 NEM-NE            68  
               8 Podolske, Jim                    55 NEM-NE            68  
              11 Denneen, Matt G                  38 GBM-NE            64  
              12 White, Darwin W                  45 GBM-NE            62  
              12 Gray, Zachary A                  26 MESC-NE           62  
              12 Morenus, Jesse J                 27 NEM-NE            62  
              15 Sullivan, Kevin S                49 NEM-NE            61  
              16 Bonesho, Timothy K               38 GBM-NE            60  
              17 Nguyen, Son                      30 MESC-NE           51  
              17 Zola, Brett G                    42 GBM-NE            51  
              17 Millett, Jon D                   44 MESC-NE           51  
              17 Vail, David J                    66 MESC-NE           51  
              17 Kronfeld, Louis R                66 NEM-NE            51  
              17 McKinney, Maury S                49 MESC-NE           51  
              17 Craig, John M                    55 NEM-NE            51  
              24 Rupert, Bill                     66 MESC-NE           49  
              24 O'Leary, Shawn B                 39 NEM-NE            49  
              26 Moore, Jonathan K                41 NEM-NE            46.5
              26 Layman, Craig                    41 GBM-NE            46.5
              28 Yunker, Michael D                39 NEM-NE            34  
              28 Gendreau, Edmund J               47 GBM-NE            34  
              28 Schmidt, Michael J               47 MESC-NE           34  
              31 Ricard, Rob D                    33 GBM-NE            32  
              32 Layman, Garry                    66 GBM-NE            29  
              33 Wilkinson, Jon P                 38 NEM-NE            17  
              33 Johnson, Darren                  28 GBM-NE            17