Bentley College                                         12/12/1999  8:32P Pg 1
                     NE Masters 1999 SC Meters Championships
                  Dec. 11-12, 1999 Bentley College, Waltham, MA

Swimmer High Point Through Event 49 
NE Masters 1999 SC  12/11/1999 12/12/1999
Women
 
    PL    ID          Name                      Age    Team        Points      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   1094    POLLARD, PAULA                  36    WELLSNE      110        
     2   1253    ONTON, ANN L.                   56    CONN CT      108        
     3   1116    SASSER, CONSTANCE               53    CM   NE      101        
     4   1074    KLEINER, KRISTE                 24    PITTSNE       96        
     5   1121    SHAW, JODI                      28    GBM  NE       94        
     6   1012    LIVINGSTON, SUSAN               61    NSJCCNE       86        
     7   1017    PRESCOTT, CAROL                 30    GBM  NE       84        
     8   1018    GRILLI, TRACY L.                42    NP   NE       82        
     9   1194    POWERS, MARYELLEN               33    GBM  NE       75        
    10   1067    HANDLER, BARB B.                42    CCSC NE       72        
    10   1211    HODGE, PATTY                    34    GBM  NE       72        
    12   1007    GOODWIN, KIM                    41    DEDH NE       70        
    13   1079    KETCHEN, SUSAN N.               47    CCSC NE       67        
    14   1071    O'BRIEN, CLAIRE R.              60    WEBBSNE       66        
    14   1009    FREDETTE, ANN B.                54    GBM  NE       66        
    16   1151    SAMUEL, BRIDGET E.              31    LONGFNE       64        
    16   1015    STRINGFELLOW, SANDIE            24    CM   NE       64        
    16   1125    GARROW, KENDRA                  25    GBM  NE       64        
    16   1041    BOLEY, BARBARA B.               75    GBM  NE       64        
    20   1099    MCDERMOTT, ANN                  45    BU   NE       63        
    21   1219    KANE, JAE                       51    GBM  NE       62        
    21   1030    CARON, AAGJE A                  58    LASC NE       62        
    21   1298    SLEZAK, JANA                    34    GBM  NE       62        
    24   1285    BOEHM, ELIZABETH                25    CM   NE       59        
    24   1220    EDIN, DEBORAH E.                37    GBM  NE       59        
    26   1103    LEVENS, DEBBIE                  46    LONGFNE       58        
    26   1226    HULT, MANYA                     54    GBM  NE       58        
    28   1231    O'CONNER, KRISTEN               27    GBM  NE       56        
    28   1269    KANE, ELIZABETH                 50    ANDOVNE       56        
    30   1286    MURPHY, CORINNE A.              26    CM   NE       55        
    30   1140    REED, DIANE                     68    DUX  NE       55        
    32   1072    SMITH, PETEY MH                 75    PC   NE       53        
    33   1215    WOODCOCK, SANDY                 43    GBM  NE       51        
    33   1048    POLATIN, RITA                   40    MWY  NE       51        
    35   1133    HENDRICKS, GENEVE E.            31    WPM  ME       50        
    36   1234    RAPKIN, SANDY                   25    BU   NE       49        
    36   1181    TARTALCOFF, AMY                 49    MWY  NE       49        
    36   1208    BARBARY, SUSAN                  49    GBM  NE       49        
    39   1056    STADIG, MARY L.                 78    MWY  NE       46        
    40   1214    SCHMIDT, PEGGY                  36    SSY  NE       45        
    40   1073    CRAFFEY, EILEEN                 48    WHEATNE       45        
    40   1054    TETREAULT, KATHLEEN             38    WELLSNE       45        
    40   1010    GOULDER, ALISON                 48    CM   NE       45        
    40   1028    STAVIS, RUTH L                  62    JCC  NE       45        
    40   1029    MACBRIDE, ELIZABETH             40    CONCYNE       45        
    46   1050    BIERWERT, KAREN                 47    UN-KBNE       44        
    47   1137    LYNDON, ISABEL                  60    WAY  NE       42        
    48   1051    BURRILL, BILLIE ANN             78    U-BABNE       41        
    48   1089    SPANGLER, CAROLYN               27    BC   NE       41        
    50   1060    CURRIE, AIYANA                  23    MM   NE       40        
    51   1159    O'CONNOR, BROOKE                25    NSUB NE       39        
    51   1200    BERRY, SARA                     25    GBM  NE       39        
    53   1252    MCDEVITT, MICHELLE              37    MM   NE       38        
    53   1023    GLEASON, KAREN K.               39    CM   NE       38        
    55   1212    HACKMER, MICHELLE               23    CM   NE       37        
    56   1148    FRANZIER, PETRA                 23    LONGFNE       36        
    56   1239    THOMAS, CAITLIN                 19    GBM  NE       36        
    56   1040    FELLOWS, SALLY S.               44    GBM  NE       36        
    59   1222    TELFORD, AMANDA                 30    GBM  NE       33        
    59   1205    HUGHES, DIANE                   37    GBM  NE       33        
    59   1008    MAGUIRE, SUSAN                  50    LASC NE       33        
    59   1169    MCINTYRE, JOAN C.               71    SALY NE       33        
    63   1039    JOHNSTON, NANCY                 44    EBS  NE       32        
    64   1221    MOYER, TERRI                    38    GBM  NE       31        
    64   1250    O'NEILL, PAM                    49    LONGFNE       31        
    66   1284    FREEZE, MARTHA G.               38    CM   NE       30        
    67   1082    SEIDEL, ALICE C.                58    GBM  NE       29        
    68   1237    LUSSIER, BECKY                  28    ANDOVNE       28        
    69   1109    HALLETT, CONSTANCE              40    GBM  NE       27        
    69   1273    SCALISE, JENNIFER               28    BU   NE       27        
    69   1093    FINN, JO-ANN H.                 50    CCSC NE       27        
    72   1047    ELLIS, LAURIE S.                36    CM   NE       26        
    72   1096    MINOTTI, JENNIFER A             30    CM   NE       26        
    72   1278    TOLAND, JESSIE                  31    CM   NE       26        
    75   1111    STRICKLAND, JEANNETTE           38    GBM  NE       25        
    75   1245    KNIGHT, SUSAN L.                29    BEVY NE       25        
    77   1108    BROSTRUP-JENSEN, SUSAN          32    LONGFNE       24        
    77   1165    FERREE, JENNIFER                35    AQUANNE       24        
    77   1204    GEOGHEGAN, JOAN                 46    BENTLNE       24        
    80   1274    FOX, MICHELE                    30    BEVY NE       23        
    80   1141    BOLAND, JAN                     41    BEVY NE       23        
    82   1233    CASSIDY, JODI                   26    GBM  NE       22        
    83   1246    PETYKOWSKI, JENNIFER            23    MM   NE       21        
    84   1025    NISLEY-BLACK, KARLA N.          44    NP   NE       20        
    84   1162    STAPLETON, JERI                 40    GREENNE       20        
    84   1287    WRIEDE, STEPH                   29    CM   NE       20        
    84   1035    GULLEY, WENDY J.                34    CM   NE       20        
    88   1112    SEIDERS, PATTI                  34    GBM  NE       19        
    89   1016    GISELLA, CANO I RUI             23    LONGFNE       18        
    89   1117    ALLEN, LESLIE                   24    CM   NE       18        
    89   1106    DAMIANOS, LAURIE E.             35    MM   NE       18        
    92   1143    SHARLIN, JUDITH                 46    JCC  NE       17        
    92   1115    MARCHETTA, ANNE                 44    SSY  NE       17        
    92   1279    KUPCINSKAS, REBECCA A.          25    CM   NE       17        
    95   1193    DELGROSSO, PATTI                34    GBM  NE       16        
    96   1201    PROCTOR, SARAH                  26    GBM  NE       15        
    96   1158    PASQUALI, MARTY K.              46    LASC NE       15        
    96   1303    BUJEWITSCH, DIANA               21    LONGFNE       15        
    96   1224    BERGER, JESSICA                 27    CM   NE       15        
   100   1232    MARTIN, AMANDA                  29    GBM  NE       13        
   100   1081    SHERWOOD, KELLY                 46    CCSC NE       13        
   102   1229    DALEY, KARA                     23    GBM  NE       12        
   103   1177    KELLEY, JOAN                    48    MWY  NE       11        
   103   1068    MORRILL, RUTH B.                76    CONN CT       11        
   105   1267    THOMAS, ERIN                    27    MM   NE       10        
   105   1139    BURGE, WENDY                    32    SALY NE       10        
   105   1258    RINK, KATHERINE                 28    MM   NE       10        
   105   1187    O'DONNELL, CELESTE              34    BENTLNE       10        
   109   1302    VEAZEY, KATHEINE                26    CM   NE        9        
   109   1131    CONNOLLY, DENISE M.             31    WPM  ME        9        
   109   1309    MCMAHON, KATIE                  19    GBM  NE        9        
   109   1124    BELIVEAU, SARA                  30    BROWNNE        9        
   109   1176    CIOCEA, GRACE C.                61    MWY  NE        9        
   109   1294    ALLISON, ROBERTA                47    BU   NE        9        
   109   1105    LESSARD, PAULA                  36    LONGFNE        9        
   116   1057    ACKERMAN, LISA                  34    LC   NE        8        
   116   1257    ROY, MICHELE                    35    BEVY NE        8        
   116   1027    TREMBLAY, MAUREEN               43    NEWY NE        8        
   119   1062    TSU, C. MEI-AN                  31    CM   NE        7        
   119   1153    DONNELLY, DOROTHY Y.            78    CONN CT        7        
   119   1276    WOOD, GEORGIA                   35    CM   NE        7        
   119   1241    GARDNER, EDITH A.               28    MM   NE        7        
   123   1223    MALONEY, MEGHAN E.              30    GBM  NE        6        
   123   1171    RUSSO, REGINA                   44    WPM  ME        6        
   125   1197    ANDERSON, HEIDI                 38    GBM  NE        5        
   126   1310    MOONEY, JAMYN                   21    GBM  NE        3  


Swimmer High Point Through Event 49 
NE Masters 1999 SC  12/11/1999 12/12/1999
Men
 
    PL    ID          Name                      Age    Team        Points      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   1088    ROGACKI, DANIEL J.              52    ANDOVNE      106        
     2   1085    BOYD, KINGSLEY                  56    MEMPHNE      104        
     2   1024    WOTTON, JOE                     40    MM   NE      104        
     4   1251    CROMARTY, STUART                35    CM   NE       95        
     5   1230    STEVENS, PATRICK                46    GBM  NE       82        
     6   1189    GENDREAU, EDMUND                37    GBM  NE       78        
     6   1217    PEIRCE, WILLIAM                 41    GBM  NE       78        
     8   1037    SONG, MINGJIE                   52    NU   NE       74        
     9   1043    OLIVER, JOHN                    24    WELLSNE       73        
    10   1308    LAWTON, ROBERT                  48    BENTLNE       66        
    11   1180    GORDON, ERIC                    25    JCC  NE       65        
    12   1272    WOOD, CHRIS                     31    DEDH NE       60        
    13   1005    KURTZ, BRUCE                    63    WNEC NE       59        
    14   1184    CONNOLLY, DAVID F.              40    CONN CT       58        
    14   1087    CHRISTOPHER, JAMES              72    ANDOVNE       58        
    16   1075    DOETSCH, ERIK                   29    HP   NE       56        
    17   1076    MURRAY, WILLIAM T.              62    FITCHNE       55        
    17   1281    WRIEDE, GREGORY                 22    CM   NE       55        
    19   1280    BOBBIN, JOHN D.                 33    CM   NE       54        
    19   1188    SCHEELE, MARC A.                53    GBM  NE       54        
    21   1132    WERLINICH, GREG S.              35    WPM  ME       53        
    21   1063    LANE JR., HOMER W.              50    CCSC NE       53        
    23   1090    SPANGLER, ANDREW                29    BC   NE       52        
    24   1156    SCOTT, ART                      66    EPM  NE       51        
    24   1291    BERRY, ROB                      31    CM   NE       51        
    26   1104    BURSTYN, H. PARIS               47    LONGFNE       50        
    27   1129    PALEN, SEAN                     31    GSM  NJ       49        
    27   1064    DAVIS, DANIEL                   57    CONN CT       49        
    29   1186    PHILDIUS, PETER P.              69    LONGFNE       48        
    30   1216    DOLEAC, CHARLES                 52    GBM  NE       47        
    30   1172    LEVY, DANIEL                    34    WPM  ME       47        
    32   1084    SCOTT, DOUGLAS R.               40    LASC NE       46        
    33   1138    LYNDON, TOM                     65    WAY  NE       45        
    33   1242    WILTGEN, MICHAEL C.             41    NV            45        
    33   1144    JOHNSTON, ROBERT A.             48    MESC ME       45        
    36   1150    BONTE JR., ANDRE R.             46    GBM  NE       44        
    36   1289    BANVILLE, JONATHAN              29    CM   NE       44        
    36   1049    STRONG, DOUG                    74    DOC  IN       44        
    39   1295    GOLDMAN, MARK S.                28    CM   NE       43        
    40   1168    THARION, BILL J.                42    WAY  NE       42        
    40   1078    RUPERT, BILL                    56    MESC ME       42        
    40   1100    VANKUILENBURG, SCOTT D.         34    CM   NE       42        
    40   1130    RUGGIERO, MICHAEL W.            31    WPM  ME       42        
    40   1044    SOREL, EDWARD W.                64    WNEC NE       42        
    45   1192    KEYSER, MARCUS                  31    GBM  NE       41        
    45   1077    MAGYAR, JOHN S.                 45    EPM  NE       41        
    47   1098    DUFOUR, CHARLES H.              56    GBM  NE       39        
    47   1210    CRAIG, MATT                     29    GBM  NE       39        
    47   1178    SIEGAL, BYRON J.                52    GBM  NE       39        
    50   1006    MYERS, RICHARD                  52    ABY  NE       38        
    50   1247    HARRIS, BRADLEY W.              25    WELLSNE       38        
    52   1020    MIX, GEORGE H.                  26    WELLSNE       37        
    53   1146    THORNBERG, RAY                  60    CONN CT       34        
    53   1225    RICHELSON, ANDREW               52    ANDOVNE       34        
    53   1277    BAKER, HENRY J.                 32    CM   NE       34        
    56   1123    MACK, TOM                       41    GBM  NE       33        
    56   1019    SUVANTO, ILKKA T.               56    JCC  NE       33        
    56   1227    MCAFEE, MICHAEL F.              38    GBM  NE       33        
    59   1190    BUSBY, BUZZ                     39    GBM  NE       32        
    59   1256    DELISLE, JAMES E.               40    WELLSNE       32        
    59   1282    STAPLETON, KEVIN                36    CM   NE       32        
    62   1249    PYLE, EDWIN                     50    NV            31        
    62   1061    WISE, WARREN                    44    GBM  NE       31        
    62   1052    JENNINGS, CLIFF                 46    ANDOVNE       31        
    62   1260    BROUDY, MARC I.                 28    MM   NE       31        
    62   1066    KAVANAGH, DEAN L.               65    WNEC NE       31        
    67   1086    RAY, BRYAN                      45    CONCYNE       30        
    68   1218    ANDERSON, MICHAEL               28    GBM  NE       29        
    68   1059    UNGERLEIDER, GARY               47    LONGFNE       29        
    68   1058    SCHLICHER, FRED                 51    CM   NE       29        
    71   1126    BROWN, PHILIP                   38    UN-PBNE       28        
    72   1182    SCHAEFER, ERNIE                 54    WELLSNE       27        
    72   1157    CHRISTERSEN, SCOTT              27    WELLSNE       27        
    74   1254    BUMP, BEN                       56    WNEC NE       26        
    74   1036    BUERHAUS, PETER I.              45    LONGFNE       26        
    74   1031    BROWN, RONALD                   64    BU   NE       26        
    74   1135    KOLB, KARL                      38    NSC  NE       26        
    78   1147    WOLFE, TOM                      48    MWY  NE       25        
    78   1113    KOCONIS, DAVID                  34    LONGFNE       25        
    78   1004    WATERMAN, MICHAEL P             55    BU   NE       25        
    81   1296    MITSCH, MARK                    42    ANDOVNE       24        
    81   1203    RYDEEN, MICHAEL                 29    GBM  NE       24        
    81   1207    LANDER, BRUCE                   40    GBM  NE       24        
    81   1021    CLEGG, JIM                      58    GBM  NE       24        
    81   1307    CHERN, KEN                      31    BENTLNE       24        
    86   1045    GRILLI, DAVID J.                45    NP   NE       23        
    86   1145    BERRY, ETHAN                    52    BEVY NE       23        
    86   1154    SCZUPAK, ROBERT J.              30    LONGFNE       23        
    89   1255    ROGERS, JOHN                    29    ABF  NE       22        
    89   1011    CRAIG, AL                       72    CM   NE       22        
    89   1042    EDWARDS, JAMES K.               77    BROWNNE       22        
    89   1114    BRIER, MILTON I.                71    BROWNNE       22        
    89   1209    JENSEN JR., DONALD F.           39    GBM  NE       22        
    94   1288    WUEST, FRANK C.                 39    CM   NE       21        
    95   1306    HUTCHINSON, ART                 36    BENTLNE       20        
    95   1155    PIZZUTO, JOHN A.                37    DEDH NE       20        
    95   1003    WHITTAKER, M. CURTIS            39    CONCYNE       20        
    95   1127    BRIGHT, DAVID                   46    GBM  NE       20        
    95   1033    PHILLIPS, TIMOTHY C.            40    LONGFNE       20        
   100   1092    MCSWEENEY, BRIAN L.             51    MM   NE       19        
   101   1107    CROCKETT, SEAN                  41    MM   NE       18        
   101   1228    MONSEES, DAVID                  36    GBM  NE       18        
   101   1022    GLEASON, EDWARD F.              43    CM   NE       18        
   104   1283    PIPER, THOMAS J.                54    CM   NE       17        
   104   1235    SAMBORA, MATTHEW                33    MM   NE       17        
   104   1297    KEYES, RICHARD J.               51    NEMS NE       17        
   107   1083    FLANAGAN, PETER                 50    WELLSNE       16        
   107   1014    KEILTY, JOSEPH                  53    WEBBSNE       16        
   109   1202    PARQUETTE, MARK                 25    GBM  NE       15        
   109   1102    GRIMES, RANDY                   37    CM   NE       15        
   111   1152    BRONDYK, WILLIAM H.             40    SSY  NE       14        
   111   1101    CHAPMAN, RANDY                  28    CM   NE       14        
   111   1055    PERZ, PAUL M.                   31    SALY NE       14        
   111   1244    COLBERT, STEVE                  42    BEVY NE       14        
   111   1160    GORDON, SCOTT                   38    BENTLNE       14        
   116   1275    BOSLEY, DOUGLAS                 37    CM   NE       13        
   116   1261    KENNEDY, MICHAEL                38    CM   NE       13        
   118   1128    BINGGELI, ROGER M.              25    MM   NE       12        
   119   1110    SELTZER, ROBERT L.              48    CM   NE       11        
   119   1166    BURIAN, JARKA                   72    ADMS AD       11        
   119   1213    TRUDELL, JAMES                  27    CM   NE       11        
   119   1134    BOURASSA, BOB                   58    EPM  NE       11        
   119   1013    HUGON, JACQUES                  38    UN-JHNE       11        
   124   1118    HIRST, MICHAEL N.               39    NP   NE       10        
   124   1053    RILEY, DAVID                    37    SSY  NE       10        
   126   1179    CONLIN, JIM                     56    WELLSNE        9        
   126   1292    BLAIR, KIM B.                   41    MM   NE        9        
   126   1270    RIDDELL, WILLIAM                31    CM   NE        9        
   126   1305    COONEY, THOMAS M.               44    CONN CT        9        
   126   1174    PIERSON, CHRIS                  40    CONN CT        9        
   126   1191    BAILEY, MICHAEL                 36    GBM  NE        9        
   132   1091    CASEY, BRIAN                    36    BROWNNE        8        
   132   1183    GRILLO, FRANK                   37    LONGFNE        8        
   132   1122    MURPHY, MARK T.                 34    CM   NE        8        
   132   1238    SANDOVAL, DANIEL                33    NEMS NE        8        
   136   1167    STASZ, DAN                      36    AQUANNE        7        
   136   1080    FAGONE, MARIO                   50    SALY NE        7        
   138   1301    DAVAR, GUDARZ                   43    CM   NE        6        
   138   1026    BLACK, BOB                      45    NP   NE        6        
   140   1236    DAVIS, CALEB A.                 26    MM   NE        5        
   140   1243    LOWDEN, D. GREGG                30    ANDOVNE        5        
   140   1198    ANDERSON, BRIAN                 43    GBM  NE        5        
   143   1199    BUCCIERO, DAVID                 40    GBM  NE        4        
   143   1266    STANSBERY, PABLO A.             38    CM   NE        4        
   145   1271    LEVERONE, MICHAEL               44    CM   NE        2