Jenny Thompson Mini-meet, 24 June 2001
Pool:  Jenny Thompson Pool, 50 meters

  NEM      60-64      63      Susan Livingston     F    100 BA    1:43.40
  NEM      50-54      52       Elizabeth Kane      F    100 BA    1:48.84

  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F    100 BR    1:46.22
  NEM      60-64      60        Aagje Caron        F    100 BR    1:55.36
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BR    2:07.71

  NEM      30-34      33    Josephine Humphreys    F    100 FL    1:29.71
  NEM      60-64      60        Aagje Caron        F    100 FL    2:06.57

  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    100 FR    1:17.68
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FR    1:28.45
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F    100 FR    1:29.56
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR    1:30.97
  NEM      25-29      29        Beth Kaputa        F    100 FR    1:40.95

  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    1500 FR  22:33.79
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    1500 FR  24:27.28
  NEM      55-59      56         Manya Hult        F    1500 FR  35:38.75

  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F    200 BA    3:11.62
  NEM      35-39      37         Julia Buck        F    200 BA    3:31.76
  NEM      60-64      63      Susan Livingston     F    200 BA    3:37.35

  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR    4:01.80

  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 FL    4:31.62

  NEM      30-34      33    Josephine Humphreys    F    200 FR    2:47.76
  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F    200 FR    2:49.81
  NEM      35-39      37         Julia Buck        F    200 FR    2:59.02
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F    200 FR    3:09.81
  NEM      25-29      29        Beth Kaputa        F    200 FR    3:42.08

  NEM      35-39      37         Julia Buck        F    200 IM    3:24.90
  NEM      50-54      52       Elizabeth Kane      F    200 IM    3:53.61

  NEM      19-24      23       Kerin Elisens       F    400 FR    5:52.62
  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F    400 FR    5:53.25
  NEM      35-39      37         Julia Buck        F    400 FR    6:27.73
  NEM      60-64      63      Susan Livingston     F    400 FR    7:09.19

  NEM      60-64      63      Susan Livingston     F    400 IM    8:02.73
  NEM      50-54      52       Elizabeth Kane      F    400 IM    8:07.41

  NEM      60-64      63      Susan Livingston     F     50 BA     47.69

  NEM      50-54      52       Elizabeth Kane      F     50 BR     52.09
  NEM      30-34      33    Josephine Humphreys    F     50 BR     52.58

  NEM      30-34      33    Josephine Humphreys    F     50 FL     39.28
  NEM      35-39      37         Julia Buck        F     50 FL     42.71
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F     50 FL     44.25
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FL     55.43

  NEM      30-34      33    Josephine Humphreys    F     50 FR     33.27
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F     50 FR     34.75
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR     36.64
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR     39.16
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F     50 FR     39.61
  NEM      25-29      29        Beth Kaputa        F     50 FR     42.53

  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    800 FR   12:03.72
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    800 FR   12:56.60
  NEM      55-59      56         Manya Hult        F    800 FR   17:39.23

  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    100 BA    1:19.73
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA    1:30.27
  CONN     80-84      84        John Merrill       M    100 BA    1:56.32

  NEM      25-29      27        Brian Fehlau       M    100 BR    1:17.90

  NEM      50-54      50         Greg Shaw         M    100 FL    1:03.62
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    100 FL    1:06.93
  NEM      50-54      50      Robert Johnston      M    100 FL    1:25.58

  NEM      25-29      29        Jason Baker        M    100 FR     59.37
  NEM      25-29      27        Brian Fehlau       M    100 FR    1:00.53
  NEM      45-49      48        Andre Bonte        M    100 FR    1:09.22
  NEM      50-54      50      Robert Johnston      M    100 FR    1:17.09
  NEM      65-69      69        Arnie Green        M    100 FR    1:17.98
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M    100 FR    1:19.86
  NEM      55-59      55        Marc Scheele       M    100 FR    1:21.00
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR    2:33.65

  MESC     25-29      29       Benjamin Morse      M    1500 FR  19:27.45
  NEM      45-49      48        Andre Bonte        M    1500 FR  19:58.33
  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    1500 FR  21:06.49
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    1500 FR  21:08.73
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    1500 FR  22:26.32
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    1500 FR  24:31.14
  NEM      40-44      43       William Peirce      M    1500 FR  24:38.66
  CONN     80-84      84        John Merrill       M    1500 FR  35:38.62
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    1500 FR  42:08.66

  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    200 BA    2:51.55
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M    200 BA    3:00.41
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    200 BA    3:17.18
  CONN     80-84      84        John Merrill       M    200 BA    4:13.19
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M    200 BA    4:38.75

  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    200 FL    2:50.36
  NEM      50-54      50      Robert Johnston      M    200 FL    3:05.99

  NEM      50-54      50         Greg Shaw         M    200 FR    2:16.07
  MESC     25-29      29       Benjamin Morse      M    200 FR    2:24.51
  NEM      45-49      48        Andre Bonte        M    200 FR    2:27.43
  NEM      50-54      50      Robert Johnston      M    200 FR    2:43.71
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M    200 FR    2:43.86
  NEM      55-59      55        Marc Scheele       M    200 FR    2:58.83
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M    200 FR    3:01.78
  NEM      65-69      69        Arnie Green        M    200 FR    3:04.17
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M    200 FR    3:42.13
  NEM      55-59      55       Joseph Keilty       M    200 FR    4:47.66
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR    5:21.74

  NEM      50-54      50      Robert Johnston      M    200 IM    3:10.14

  NEM      65-69      69        Arnie Green        M    400 FR    6:56.98
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M    400 FR    8:03.92
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR   11:58.98

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    400 IM    5:55.12
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    400 IM    6:08.60

  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M     50 BA     39.62
  NEM      65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 BA     47.19
  CONN     80-84      84        John Merrill       M     50 BA     54.63

  NEM      25-29      27        Brian Fehlau       M     50 BR     34.29

  NEM      50-54      50         Greg Shaw         M     50 FL     28.54
  NEM      25-29      29        Jason Baker        M     50 FL     30.20
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M     50 FL     30.57
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M     50 FL     46.17
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M     50 FL     47.07
  NEM      55-59      55       Joseph Keilty       M     50 FL     58.53

  NEM      25-29      27        Brian Fehlau       M     50 FR     26.80
  NEM      25-29      29        Jason Baker        M     50 FR     26.85
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M     50 FR     29.57
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M     50 FR     33.06
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M     50 FR     33.59
  NEM      65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 FR     34.53
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M     50 FR     36.13
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M     50 FR    1:07.06

  MESC     25-29      29       Benjamin Morse      M    800 FR   10:21.70
  NEM      45-49      48        Andre Bonte        M    800 FR   10:37.60
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    800 FR   11:12.97
  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    800 FR   11:26.71
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    800 FR   11:45.15
  NEM      40-44      43       William Peirce      M    800 FR   12:55.07
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    800 FR   13:05.17
  CONN     80-84      84        John Merrill       M    800 FR   19:02.04
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    800 FR   22:02.64