Jenny Thompson Mini-meet, 18 July 1999
Pool:  Jenny Thompson Outdoor Pool, 50 meters


  Club   Age Group    Age           Name          Sex    Event     Time
  NEM      60-64      61      Susan Livingston     F    100 BA   1:44.80
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BA   1:48.02
  CONN     75-79      76        Ruth Morrill       F    100 BA   2:01.29
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F    100 BA   2:27.06
  MESC     65-69      66     Elizabeth Packard     F    100 BA   3:12.65

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    100 BR   1:27.32
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F    100 BR   1:41.08
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F    100 BR   1:42.51
  CONN     50-54      54       Janit Romayko       F    100 BR   1:50.39
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BR   2:00.10
  MESC     60-64      62        Joyce Brown        F    100 BR   2:13.78
  NEM      75-79      75       Barbara Boley       F    100 BR   2:35.57
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F    100 BR   2:38.24

  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    100 FL   1:18.52

  GSM      30-34      34   Andrea Luallen-Scholz   F    100 FR   1:04.25
  NEM      35-39      38       Mary Jo Hansen      F    100 FR   1:10.62
  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    100 FR   1:11.10
  NEM      35-39      39      Jennie Marshall      F    100 FR   1:11.89
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    100 FR   1:16.96
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    100 FR   1:19.33
  NEM      30-34      34     Celeste O'Donnell     F    100 FR   1:19.48
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FR   1:25.79
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR   1:30.15
  NEM      75-79      75       Petey M Smith       F    100 FR   1:42.48
  CONN     75-79      77      Dorothy Donnelly     F    100 FR   1:52.07
  NEM      70-74      71       Joan McIntyre       F    100 FR   2:00.40
  NEM      75-79      78     Billie Ann Burrill    F    100 FR   2:00.95
  MESC     65-69      66     Elizabeth Packard     F    100 FR   2:26.13
  CONN     85-89      85       Agnes Romayko       F    100 FR   2:54.91

  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    200 BA   3:19.57
  NEM      60-64      61      Susan Livingston     F    200 BA   3:36.23
  CONN     75-79      76        Ruth Morrill       F    200 BA   4:14.82

  GSM      30-34      34   Andrea Luallen-Scholz   F    200 BR   3:07.10
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    200 BR   3:31.36
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F    200 BR   3:41.80
  CONN     50-54      54       Janit Romayko       F    200 BR   3:53.50
  MESC     60-64      62        Joyce Brown        F    200 BR   4:48.21
  NEM      75-79      75       Barbara Boley       F    200 BR   5:37.14
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F    200 BR   5:37.31
  NEM      70-74      71       Joan McIntyre       F    200 BR   5:50.18

  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    200 FL   2:58.34
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FL   3:21.26
  NEM      60-64      61      Susan Livingston     F    200 FL   3:56.31
  NEM      70-74      71       Joan McIntyre       F    200 FL   7:52.36

  GSM      30-34      34   Andrea Luallen-Scholz   F    200 FR   2:19.24
  NEM      35-39      38       Mary Jo Hansen      F    200 FR   2:31.71
  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    200 FR   2:36.34
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    200 FR   2:38.56
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    200 FR   2:54.25
  CONN     65-69      65     Ronnie Kamphausen     F    200 FR   3:11.72
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F    200 FR   3:21.03
  CONN     50-54      54       Janit Romayko       F    200 FR   3:35.52
  NEM      75-79      75       Petey M Smith       F    200 FR   3:54.79
  CONN     75-79      77      Dorothy Donnelly     F    200 FR   4:07.99
  NEM      75-79      75       Barbara Boley       F    200 FR   4:23.42
  NEM      75-79      78     Billie Ann Burrill    F    200 FR   4:26.87
  MESC     60-64      62        Joyce Brown        F    200 FR   4:31.49
  MESC     65-69      66     Elizabeth Packard     F    200 FR   5:21.06
  CONN     85-89      85       Agnes Romayko       F    200 FR   6:15.46

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    200 IM   2:54.44
  NEM      35-39      38       Mary Jo Hansen      F    200 IM   3:06.97
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F    200 IM   3:31.14
  CONN     65-69      65     Ronnie Kamphausen     F    200 IM   3:48.34

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    400 FR   5:11.39
  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    400 FR   5:27.26
  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    400 FR   5:36.07
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    400 FR   5:37.81
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    400 FR   5:47.25
  NEM      35-39      39      Jennie Marshall      F    400 FR   6:03.82
  CONN     65-69      65     Ronnie Kamphausen     F    400 FR   6:52.79
  CONN     50-54      54       Janit Romayko       F    400 FR   7:54.80
  CONN     75-79      77      Dorothy Donnelly     F    400 FR   8:50.22
  MESC     60-64      62        Joyce Brown        F    400 FR   9:00.33
  CONN     75-79      76        Ruth Morrill       F    400 FR   9:10.47
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F    400 FR   10:30.97

  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    400 IM   6:35.58
  NEM      60-64      61      Susan Livingston     F    400 IM   7:59.12

  NEM      60-64      61      Susan Livingston     F     50 BA    48.51
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 BA    50.89
  CONN     75-79      76        Ruth Morrill       F     50 BA    54.53
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F     50 BA   1:09.55
  CONN     85-89      89     Elizabeth Dziadus     F     50 BA   1:49.03

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F     50 BR    40.04
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR    45.77
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F     50 BR    46.40
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F     50 BR    55.13
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 BR    57.61
  MESC     75-79      76      Cornelia Johnson     F     50 BR   1:11.33
  NEM      70-74      71       Joan McIntyre       F     50 BR   1:12.58

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F     50 FL    33.94
  NEM      35-39      39      Jennie Marshall      F     50 FL    36.20
  NEM      40-44      43       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FL    37.60
  NEM      35-39      38       Mary Jo Hansen      F     50 FL    38.68
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F     50 FL    41.74
  CONN     65-69      65     Ronnie Kamphausen     F     50 FL    47.38
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FL    49.64

  GSM      30-34      34   Andrea Luallen-Scholz   F     50 FR    29.58
  NEM      40-44      43       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FR    31.98
  NEM      35-39      39      Jennie Marshall      F     50 FR    32.34
  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F     50 FR    32.81
  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F     50 FR    33.00
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Telford      F     50 FR    34.35
  NEM      30-34      34     Celeste O'Donnell     F     50 FR    35.43
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR    35.64
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F     50 FR    35.77
  CONN     65-69      65     Ronnie Kamphausen     F     50 FR    39.65
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR    40.05
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 FR    42.89
  NEM      75-79      75       Petey M Smith       F     50 FR    43.82
  CONN     75-79      77      Dorothy Donnelly     F     50 FR    48.08
  NEM      75-79      75       Barbara Boley       F     50 FR    48.68
  NEM      75-79      78     Billie Ann Burrill    F     50 FR    51.14
  NEM      70-74      71       Joan McIntyre       F     50 FR    52.08
  MESC     65-69      66     Elizabeth Packard     F     50 FR   1:09.01
  CONN     85-89      85       Agnes Romayko       F     50 FR   1:22.85
  CONN     85-89      89     Elizabeth Dziadus     F     50 FR   1:50.22

  NEM      35-39      39       Michael Hirst       M    100 BA   1:18.22
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    100 BA   1:21.95
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA   1:26.47
  NEM      25-29      28        Erik Thomas        M    100 BA   1:26.51
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M    100 BA   1:30.55
  CONN     55-59      55        Norman Smith       M    100 BA   1:37.21
  MESC     70-74      73       George Erswell      M    100 BA   1:41.99
  MESC     60-64      61       Peter Giustra       M    100 BA   1:51.16
  CONN     80-84      82        John Merrill       M    100 BA   1:52.03

  NEM      45-49      48       Robert Seltzer      M    100 BR   1:27.02

  NEM      45-49      48      Robert Johnston      M    100 FL   1:17.47
  MESC     60-64      61       Peter Giustra       M    100 FL   1:58.67

  MESC     25-29      27         Ben Morse         M    100 FR   1:03.53
  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    100 FR   1:06.19
  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    100 FR   1:06.25
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M    100 FR   1:10.90
  NEM      25-29      28        Erik Thomas        M    100 FR   1:11.09
  NEM      50-54      53        Marc Scheele       M    100 FR   1:18.89
  MESC     70-74      73       George Erswell      M    100 FR   1:20.34
  SLAM     75-79      75        Robert Blake       M    100 FR   1:20.42
  MESC     60-64      62       Frank Giustra       M    100 FR   1:22.43
  VERM     60-64      62       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR   2:22.84

  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    200 BA   2:56.03
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M    200 BA   3:07.48
  CONN     55-59      55        Norman Smith       M    200 BA   3:38.32
  CONN     80-84      82        John Merrill       M    200 BA   4:03.81
  NEM      60-64      63        Bruce Kurtz        M    200 BA   4:23.08
  MESC     65-69      67       Peter Packard       M    200 BA   4:57.89

  NEM      30-34      34    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    200 BR   2:52.97
  NEM      45-49      48       Robert Seltzer      M    200 BR   3:06.40
  NEM      40-44      41       William Peirce      M    200 BR   3:36.53
  MESC     65-69      67       Peter Packard       M    200 BR   4:26.44
  NEM      60-64      63        Bruce Kurtz        M    200 BR   4:33.85

  NEM      45-49      48      Robert Johnston      M    200 FL   2:53.42

  MESC     25-29      27         Ben Morse         M    200 FR   2:16.81
  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    200 FR   2:21.36
  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    200 FR   2:27.77
  NEM      45-49      48      Robert Johnston      M    200 FR   2:38.38
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    200 FR   2:39.60
  NEM      50-54      53        Marc Scheele       M    200 FR   2:57.87
  SLAM     75-79      75        Robert Blake       M    200 FR   3:22.31
  MESC     65-69      67       Peter Packard       M    200 FR   3:41.68
  NEM      60-64      63        Bruce Kurtz        M    200 FR   3:56.75
  NEM      50-54      53       Joseph Keilty       M    200 FR   4:13.32
  VERM     60-64      62       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR   4:55.46

  UNAT     35-39      36     Charles Greenough     M    200 IM   2:49.79
  NEM      45-49      48      Robert Johnston      M    200 IM   2:55.83
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    200 IM   2:56.06
  NEM      35-39      39       Michael Hirst       M    200 IM   2:56.73
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    200 IM   3:34.18
  MESC     60-64      61       Peter Giustra       M    200 IM   3:59.07

  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    400 FR   5:02.99
  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    400 FR   5:24.23
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    400 FR   5:59.56
  NEM      40-44      41       William Peirce      M    400 FR   6:10.09
  SLAM     75-79      75        Robert Blake       M    400 FR   7:33.87
  MESC     60-64      62       Frank Giustra       M    400 FR   7:37.36
  NEM      60-64      63        Bruce Kurtz        M    400 FR   8:33.54
  CONN     80-84      82        John Merrill       M    400 FR   8:34.54
  VERM     60-64      62       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR   10:26.94

  NEM      45-49      48      Robert Johnston      M    400 IM   6:17.55
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    400 IM   7:30.88
  NEM      60-64      63        Bruce Kurtz        M    400 IM   9:11.99

  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M     50 BA    41.41
  MESC     70-74      73       George Erswell      M     50 BA    45.65
  NEM      50-54      53        Marc Scheele       M     50 BA    46.27
  CONN     80-84      82        John Merrill       M     50 BA    50.65

  NEM      50-54      53        Marc Scheele       M     50 BR    45.62
  MESC     60-64      61       Peter Giustra       M     50 BR    51.19
  VERM     60-64      62       Richard Clapp       M     50 BR   1:35.49

  UNAT     35-39      36     Charles Greenough     M     50 FL    33.26
  NEM      30-34      34    Scott Vankuilenburg    M     50 FL    33.64
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M     50 FL    36.75
  CONN     55-59      55        Norman Smith       M     50 FL    44.21
  NEM      50-54      53       Joseph Keilty       M     50 FL    54.43

  UNAT     35-39      36     Charles Greenough     M     50 FR    27.92
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M     50 FR    30.76
  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M     50 FR    31.09
  NEM      25-29      28        Erik Thomas        M     50 FR    31.33
  NEM      50-54      53        Marc Scheele       M     50 FR    33.54
  MESC     60-64      62       Frank Giustra       M     50 FR    35.08
  SLAM     75-79      75        Robert Blake       M     50 FR    35.10
  MESC     60-64      61       Peter Giustra       M     50 FR    35.67
  VERM     60-64      62       Richard Clapp       M     50 FR   1:02.65