Portsmouth Mini-meet, 19 November 2000
Pool:  Portsmouth High School Pool, 25 meters

NOTE:  ASTERISK TIMES WERE RECORDED WITH ONE WATCH AND ARE NOT ELIGIBLE FOR
TOP TEN TIMES.  

  NEM      45-49      45     Karla Nisley-Black    F    100 BA    1:24.05
  NEM      35-39      38       Nancy Virnelli      F    100 BA    1:29.78
  NEM      30-34      32    Josephine Humphreys    F    100 BA    1:35.36
  NEM      45-49      45       Lee Calderone       F    100 BA    1:57.82

  NEM      45-49      45     Karla Nisley-Black    F    100 BR    1:34.20
  NEM      40-44      40        Julia Malloy       F    100 BR    1:34.28
  NEM      55-59      55        Kathy Slifer       F    100 BR    1:41.45
  NEM      35-39      38        Deborah Edin       F    100 BR    1:46.50
  NEM      60-64      61       Claire O'Brien      F    100 BR    1:53.01
  NEM      45-49      45       Lee Calderone       F    100 BR    1:59.64
  NEM      35-39      37      Rebecca Schoener     F    100 BR    2:02.67
  NEM      19-24      20          Zoe Hall         F    100 BR    2:09.72
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    100 BR    2:35.80

  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F    100 FL    1:12.61
  NEM      19-24      20        Britta Hult        F    100 FL    1:16.07
  NEM      60-64      62      Susan Livingston     F    100 FL    1:52.12
  NEM      40-44      44       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FL    2:03.95
  NEM      35-39      38        Deborah Edin       F    100 FL    2:04.69
  NEM      55-59      55         Manya Hult        F    100 FL    2:21.07

  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F    100 FR    1:05.94
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    100 FR    1:09.39
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F    100 FR    1:12.44
  NEM      40-44      42       Jody Mattulke       F    100 FR    1:14.58
  NEM      35-39      38       Nancy Virnelli      F    100 FR    1:15.47
  NEM      35-39      35     Kathleeen Leavett     F    100 FR    1:17.97
  NEM      55-59      56     Evelyn Hausberger     F    100 FR    1:21.47
  NEM      55-59      55        Kathy Slifer       F    100 FR    1:22.05
  NEM      35-39      38       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 FR    1:25.49
  NEM      45-49      45         Edie Jirak        F    100 FR    1:26.24
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR    1:26.80
  NEM      30-34      34     Elizabeth Bianchi     F    100 FR    1:35.10
  NEM      19-24      20          Zoe Hall         F    100 FR    1:35.71
  NEM      70-74      72       Joan McIntyre       F    100 FR    1:48.31

  NEM      19-24      23       Kerin Elisens       F    100 IM    1:20.63
  NEM      35-39      38        Kim Dursema        F    100 IM    1:21.16
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    100 IM    1:21.16
  NEM      40-44      40        Julia Malloy       F    100 IM    1:27.80
  NEM      25-29      28        Vreli Lange        F    100 IM    1:28.65
  NEM      40-44      42       Jody Mattulke       F    100 IM    1:29.65
  NEM      25-29      29       Jennifer Rein       F    100 IM    1:30.87
  NEM      55-59      55        Kathy Slifer       F    100 IM    1:31.52
  NEM      45-49      45         Edie Jirak        F    100 IM    1:36.13
  NEM      35-39      38       Cathy O'Rourke      F    100 IM    1:39.15
  NEM      60-64      62      Susan Livingston     F    100 IM    1:44.29
  NEM      40-44      44       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 IM    1:44.30
  NEM      45-49      45       Lee Calderone       F    100 IM    1:47.32
  NEM      35-39      37      Rebecca Schoener     F    100 IM    2:05.88

  NEM      45-49      45     Karla Nisley-Black    F    200 BA    2:59.22
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    200 BA    3:06.86
  NEM      60-64      61       Claire O'Brien      F    200 BA    3:42.91

  NEM      19-24      20        Britta Hult        F    200 BR    3:02.62
  NEM      25-29      28        Tara McGarr        F    200 BR    3:07.51
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    200 BR    3:29.67
  NEM      35-39      39        Terri Moyer        F    200 BR    3:42.65
  NEM      35-39      38        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR    3:49.74
  NEM      60-64      61       Claire O'Brien      F    200 BR    4:04.37
  NEM      55-59      56     Evelyn Hausberger     F    200 BR    4:04.82
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    200 BR    5:44.97

  NEM      45-49      45     Karla Nisley-Black    F    200 FL    3:26.71
  NEM      55-59      56     Evelyn Hausberger     F    200 FL    3:51.47

  NEM      25-29      28        Tara McGarr        F    200 FR    2:24.94
  NEM      19-24      20        Britta Hult        F    200 FR    2:26.52
  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F    200 FR    2:27.82
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    200 FR    2:28.46
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FR    2:37.16
  NEM      35-39      38       Nancy Virnelli      F    200 FR    2:44.11
  NEM      35-39      38       Lucyann Zeller      F    200 FR    3:03.44
  NEM      30-34      32        Lisa Pappas        F    200 FR    3:12.57
  NEM      30-34      34     Elizabeth Bianchi     F    200 FR    3:30.42
  NEM      55-59      55         Manya Hult        F    200 FR    3:45.10
  NEM      70-74      72       Joan McIntyre       F    200 FR    3:55.33

  NEM      19-24      20        Britta Hult        F    200 IM    2:44.46
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    200 IM    2:58.20
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    200 IM    2:59.06
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    200 IM    3:10.98
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F    200 IM    3:17.81
  NEM      25-29      28        Vreli Lange        F    200 IM    3:26.32
  NEM      35-39      39        Terri Moyer        F    200 IM    3:32.66
  NEM      60-64      62      Susan Livingston     F    200 IM    3:42.83
  NEM      55-59      55         Manya Hult        F    200 IM    4:38.80

  NEM      25-29      28        Tara McGarr        F    400 FR    5:09.28
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    400 FR    5:15.36
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    400 FR    5:33.17
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    400 FR    5:57.17
  NEM      35-39      38       Lucyann Zeller      F    400 FR    6:22.23
  NEM      35-39      39        Terri Moyer        F    400 FR    6:33.06
  NEM      35-39      38       Cathy O'Rourke      F    400 FR    6:40.61
  NEM      60-64      62      Susan Livingston     F    400 FR    6:45.99
  NEM      30-34      34     Elizabeth Bianchi     F    400 FR    7:07.39
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    400 FR    9:03.95

  NEM      35-39      38        Kim Dursema        F     50 BA     36.86
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F     50 BA     38.53
  NEM      35-39      38       Nancy Virnelli      F     50 BA     40.62
  NEM      40-44      42       Jody Mattulke       F     50 BA     42.77
  NEM      25-29      28        Vreli Lange        F     50 BA     45.60
  NEM      60-64      62      Susan Livingston     F     50 BA     47.01
  NEM      40-44      44       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 BA     48.39
  NEM      30-34      32        Lisa Pappas        F     50 BA     48.78
  NEM      35-39      38        Deborah Edin       F     50 BA     55.20

  NEM      19-24      23       Kerin Elisens       F     50 BR     41.03
  NEM      25-29      28        Tara McGarr        F     50 BR     41.90
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR     42.01
  NEM      40-44      40        Julia Malloy       F     50 BR     42.87
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F     50 BR     44.89
  NEM      25-29      29       Jennifer Rein       F     50 BR     46.35
  NEM      55-59      55        Kathy Slifer       F     50 BR     46.78
  NEM      30-34      32    Josephine Humphreys    F     50 BR     48.26
  NEM      35-39      37      Rebecca Schoener     F     50 BR     52.51
  NEM      45-49      45       Lee Calderone       F     50 BR     53.08
  NEM      55-59      56     Evelyn Hausberger     F     50 BR     53.43
  NEM      19-24      20          Zoe Hall         F     50 BR     55.07
  NEM      40-44      42       Theresa Hammer      F     50 BR     55.20
  NEM      70-74      72       Joan McIntyre       F     50 BR    1:07.53

  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F     50 FL     31.96
  NEM      35-39      38        Kim Dursema        F     50 FL     33.99
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F     50 FL     37.63
  NEM      40-44      40        Julia Malloy       F     50 FL     37.87
  NEM      30-34      32    Josephine Humphreys    F     50 FL     39.47
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F     50 FL     39.99
  NEM      45-49      45         Edie Jirak        F     50 FL     42.17
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F     50 FL     42.50
  NEM      35-39      38       Cathy O'Rourke      F     50 FL     43.63
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F     50 FL     43.82
  NEM      35-39      38        Deborah Edin       F     50 FL     57.56
  NEM      35-39      37      Rebecca Schoener     F     50 FL    1:03.87

  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F     50 FR     30.33
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F     50 FR     30.69
  NEM      35-39      38        Kim Dursema        F     50 FR     30.92
  NEM      19-24      23       Kerin Elisens       F     50 FR     31.50
  NEM      40-44      42       Jody Mattulke       F     50 FR     32.49
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F     50 FR     32.68
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F     50 FR     32.81
  NEM      40-44      40        Julia Malloy       F     50 FR     33.94
  NEM      35-39      35     Kathleeen Leavett     F     50 FR     34.05
  NEM      25-29      28        Vreli Lange        F     50 FR     34.10
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F     50 FR     34.49
  NEM      55-59      55        Kathy Slifer       F     50 FR     36.57
  NEM      55-59      56     Evelyn Hausberger     F     50 FR     36.69
  NEM      45-49      45         Edie Jirak        F     50 FR     36.77
  NEM      30-34      32        Lisa Pappas        F     50 FR     36.92
  NEM      40-44      44       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR     37.05
  NEM      19-24      20          Zoe Hall         F     50 FR     37.83
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR     38.71
  NEM      30-34      34     Elizabeth Bianchi     F     50 FR     42.78
  NEM      45-49      45       Lee Calderone       F     50 FR     44.16
  NEM      40-44      42       Theresa Hammer      F     50 FR     45.72
  NEM      25-29      29       Sheila Buccini      F     50 FR     47.64
  NEM      55-59      55         Manya Hult        F     50 FR     49.30
  NEM      70-74      72       Joan McIntyre       F     50 FR     49.78

  NEM      35-39      36      Stuart Cromarty      M    100 BA    1:06.52
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael Hirst       M    100 BA    1:13.91
  NEM      45-49      47      Patrick Stevens      M    100 BA    1:22.67
  MESC     55-59      57         David Vail        M    100 BA    1:23.12
  NEM      35-39      39       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA    1:23.82
  NEM      35-39      39        William Bond       M    100 BA    1:26.16
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M    100 BA    1:31.25
  NEM      45-49      49     Stanley Longstaff     M    100 BA    1:38.85
  NEM      45-49      47        Doug Estrich       M    100 BA    1:42.91
  NEM      50-54      53       Charles Doleac      M    100 BA    1:43.60
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    100 BA    1:51.25

  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M    100 BR    1:15.78
  NEM      25-29      29        Natt Hammond       M    100 BR    1:28.44
  NEM      40-44      43         Bill Hicks        M    100 BR    1:33.17
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    100 BR    1:43.21
  NEM      45-49      49     Stanley Longstaff     M    100 BR    1:44.73

  NEM      30-34      31       Brian Newbegin      M    100 FL    1:05.16
  NEM      40-44      41         Kym Berman        M    100 FL    1:05.47
  NEM      19-24      20       Allen Johnson       M    100 FL    1:15.25

  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    100 FR    1:04.13
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael Hirst       M    100 FR    1:04.83
  NEM      45-49      47      Patrick Stevens      M    100 FR    1:04.91
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    100 FR    1:04.95
  NEM      35-39      39       David Schubert      M    100 FR    1:08.07
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M    100 FR    1:08.11
  NEM      40-44      43         Bill Hicks        M    100 FR    1:08.91
  MESC     55-59      57         David Vail        M    100 FR    1:08.99
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    100 FR    1:10.55
  NEM      35-39      39        William Bond       M    100 FR    1:11.15
  NEM      25-29      29        Natt Hammond       M    100 FR    1:14.42
  NEM      45-49      47        Doug Estrich       M    100 FR    1:15.37
  MESC     65-69      68        Arnie Green        M    100 FR    1:15.39
  NEM      40-44      42        Mark Officer       M    100 FR    1:15.49
  MESC     55-59      59       Harry Hamilton      M    100 FR    1:16.05
  NEM      50-54      54        Robert Blake       M    100 FR    1:18.48
  NEM      30-34      31       Nick Paquette       M    100 FR    1:26.98
  NEM      65-69      66        Richard Moll       M    100 FR    1:27.21
  NEM      65-69      66        Clive Dyson        M    100 FR    1:31.11
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M    100 FR    1:32.71
  NEM      50-54      54       Joseph Keilty       M    100 FR    2:15.18
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR    2:20.94

  NEM      35-39      36      Stuart Cromarty      M    100 IM    1:06.16
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael Hirst       M    100 IM    1:16.42
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M    100 IM    1:16.93
  NEM      45-49      47      Patrick Stevens      M    100 IM    1:18.52
  NEM      35-39      39        William Bond       M    100 IM    1:20.45
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M    100 IM    1:29.09
  MESC     55-59      57        Bill Rupert        M    100 IM    1:29.95
  NEM      35-39      39       Michael McAfee      M    100 IM    1:31.89
  NEM      45-49      49     Stanley Longstaff     M    100 IM    1:34.38
  NEM      50-54      54        Robert Blake       M    100 IM    1:44.72

  NEM      25-29      29        Natt Hammond       M    200 BA    2:55.72
  MESC     55-59      57        Bill Rupert        M    200 BA    2:57.01
  NEM      35-39      39       Michael McAfee      M    200 BA    3:00.94
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M    200 BR    2:48.78
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    200 BR    3:15.87

  NEM      40-44      41         Kym Berman        M    200 FL    2:46.64
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    200 FL    3:40.69
  NEM      50-54      53       Charles Doleac      M    200 FL    4:32.20

  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    200 FR    2:17.03
  NEM      25-29      26        Shawn Jones        M    200 FR    2:17.24
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    200 FR    2:17.36
  NEM      40-44      41         Kym Berman        M    200 FR    2:17.89
  NEM      19-24      20       Allen Johnson       M    200 FR    2:30.26
  NEM      35-39      39       David Schubert      M    200 FR    2:32.00
  MESC     55-59      59       Harry Hamilton      M    200 FR    2:45.50
  MESC     65-69      68        Arnie Green        M    200 FR    2:52.82
  NEM      45-49      47        Doug Estrich       M    200 FR    2:56.81
  NEM      45-49      49     Stanley Longstaff     M    200 FR    3:01.50
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    200 FR    3:12.63
  NEM      50-54      53       Charles Doleac      M    200 FR    3:18.83
  NEM      65-69      66        Clive Dyson        M    200 FR    3:29.36
  NEM      50-54      54       Joseph Keilty       M    200 FR    4:40.35
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR    4:51.66

  NEM      35-39      36      Stuart Cromarty      M    200 IM    2:21.98
  NEM      25-29      26        Shawn Jones        M    200 IM    2:43.07
  NEM      19-24      20       Allen Johnson       M    200 IM    2:55.38
  NEM      50-54      53         Rich Orkin        M    200 IM    3:47.82
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M    200 IM    4:22.13

  NEM      35-39      36      Stuart Cromarty      M    400 FR    4:24.22
  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    400 FR    4:48.22
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    400 FR    4:50.85
  NEM      40-44      41         Kym Berman        M    400 FR    5:04.08
  MESC     55-59      57         David Vail        M    400 FR    5:39.21
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M    400 FR    5:41.33
  NEM      45-49      47      Patrick Stevens      M    400 FR    5:42.68
  MESC     55-59      59       Harry Hamilton      M    400 FR    5:48.02
  MESC     55-59      57        Bill Rupert        M    400 FR    6:12.56
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    400 FR    7:12.59
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR   10:15.45

  MESC     65-69      68        Arnie Green        M    400 IM    8:18.84

  MESC     55-59      57        Bill Rupert        M     50 BA     36.53
  NEM      35-39      39       Michael McAfee      M     50 BA     37.33
  NEM      45-49      49     Stanley Longstaff     M     50 BA     40.39
  NEM      50-54      54        Robert Blake       M     50 BA     46.74
  NEM      40-44      41       David Bucciero      M     50 BA     49.62*
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M     50 BA    1:18.57

  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M     50 BR     35.22
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M     50 BR     38.99
  NEM      40-44      43         Bill Hicks        M     50 BR     40.61
  NEM      35-39      39        William Bond       M     50 BR     41.00
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M     50 BR     44.00
  NEM      50-54      53         Rich Orkin        M     50 BR     47.46
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M     50 BR     50.27

  NEM      35-39      36      Stuart Cromarty      M     50 FL     27.75
  NEM      30-34      31       Brian Newbegin      M     50 FL     28.80
  NEM      40-44      41         Kym Berman        M     50 FL     30.68
  MESC     55-59      57         David Vail        M     50 FL     33.16
  NEM      45-49      47      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FL     33.86
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M     50 FL     34.32
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M     50 FL     35.57
  NEM      40-44      42        Mark Officer       M     50 FL     36.56
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M     50 FL     36.92
  NEM      50-54      53       Charles Doleac      M     50 FL     46.67

  NEM      25-29      26        Shawn Jones        M     50 FR     28.27
  NEM      40-44      43         Bill Hicks        M     50 FR     29.76
  NEM      19-24      20       Allen Johnson       M     50 FR     29.79
  NEM      35-39      39       David Schubert      M     50 FR     29.96
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M     50 FR     30.14
  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M     50 FR     30.94
  NEM      35-39      39        William Bond       M     50 FR     31.62
  NEM      40-44      42        Mark Officer       M     50 FR     32.52
  MESC     55-59      57        Bill Rupert        M     50 FR     32.89
  NEM      50-54      54        Robert Blake       M     50 FR     33.61
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M     50 FR     36.29
  NEM      50-54      53       Charles Doleac      M     50 FR     36.89
  NEM      65-69      66        Richard Moll       M     50 FR     36.90
  NEM      30-34      31       Nick Paquette       M     50 FR     37.22
  NEM      65-69      66        Clive Dyson        M     50 FR     38.26
  NEM      40-44      41       David Bucciero      M     50 FR     40.12
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M     50 FR     41.18
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M     50 FR    1:03.72