Portsmouth Mini-meet, 11 March 2001
Pool:  Portsmouth High School Pool, 25 meters

  MESC     50-54      50       Barbara Murphy      F    100 BA    1:30.21
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F    100 BA    2:01.48
  NEM      55-59      56       Kathy Brodsky       F    100 BA    2:07.68

  NEM      35-39      38        Linda Behan        F    100 BR    1:32.87
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    100 BR    1:40.38
  NEM      55-59      56        Kathy Slifer       F    100 BR    1:40.76
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BR    1:58.58

  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FL    2:01.33
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    100 FL    2:02.42

  NEM      45-49      45       Jennifer Luker      F    100 FR    1:05.67
  NEM      25-29      29        Tara McGarr        F    100 FR    1:05.98
  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    100 FR    1:08.27
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    100 FR    1:11.80
  NEM      30-34      30         Amy Fiske         F    100 FR    1:18.09
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F    100 FR    1:24.72
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FR    1:27.65
  NEM      35-39      39       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 FR    1:28.31
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR    1:28.76
  NEM      25-29      26      Hannah Smalltree     F    100 FR    1:43.49

  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F    100 IM    1:20.42
  NEM      35-39      38        Linda Behan        F    100 IM    1:20.49
  NEM      40-44      42     Elizabeth MacBride    F    100 IM    1:24.47
  NEM      55-59      56        Kathy Slifer       F    100 IM    1:31.02
  NEM      30-34      30         Amy Fiske         F    100 IM    1:31.83
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    100 IM    1:34.26
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F    100 IM    1:34.56
  NEM      25-29      26      Caroline Breglia     F    100 IM    1:36.54
  NEM      45-49      46         Edie Jirak        F    100 IM    1:36.60
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 IM    1:46.06
  NEM      50-54      54        Carol Yunker       F    100 IM    1:46.70
  NEM      55-59      56       Kathy Brodsky       F    100 IM    2:13.87

  MESC     50-54      50       Barbara Murphy      F    200 BA    3:20.03
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F    200 BA    4:16.07

  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    200 BR    3:28.72
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR    3:52.60

  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    200 FL    2:49.60
  NEM      19-24      20      Andrea Riccardi      F    200 FL    3:28.87
  NEM      55-59      56       Kathy Brodsky       F    200 FL    4:55.60

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara McGarr        F    200 FR    2:25.44
  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    200 FR    2:29.60
  NEM      35-39      39       Lucyann Zeller      F    200 FR    3:02.21
  NEM      25-29      26      Hannah Smalltree     F    200 FR    3:50.06
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F    200 FR    3:54.60

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara McGarr        F    200 IM    2:45.59
  NEM      35-39      39       Lucyann Zeller      F    200 IM    3:30.92

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara McGarr        F    400 FR    5:06.83
  NEM      30-34      32       Carol Prescott      F    400 FR    5:23.21

  NEM      40-44      42     Elizabeth MacBride    F     50 BA     38.76
  NEM      19-24      20      Andrea Riccardi      F     50 BA     39.56
  MESC     50-54      50       Barbara Murphy      F     50 BA     41.34
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BA     42.59
  NEM      50-54      54        Carol Yunker       F     50 BA     50.13

  NEM      55-59      56        Kathy Slifer       F     50 BR     47.16
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F     50 BR     48.66
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F     50 BR     49.55

  NEM      45-49      45       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FL     31.71
  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F     50 FL     36.27
  NEM      35-39      38        Linda Behan        F     50 FL     37.26
  NEM      19-24      20      Andrea Riccardi      F     50 FL     38.48
  NEM      25-29      26      Caroline Breglia     F     50 FL     41.39
  NEM      55-59      56        Kathy Slifer       F     50 FL     42.25
  NEM      45-49      46         Edie Jirak        F     50 FL     43.36
  NEM      40-44      44   Patricia Barrera Willi  F     50 FL     45.65

  NEM      45-49      45       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FR     28.85
  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F     50 FR     31.52
  NEM      40-44      42     Elizabeth MacBride    F     50 FR     32.87
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F     50 FR     33.16
  NEM      30-34      30         Amy Fiske         F     50 FR     35.21
  NEM      55-59      56        Kathy Slifer       F     50 FR     36.50
  NEM      45-49      46         Edie Jirak        F     50 FR     36.59
  NEM      30-34      32        Sarah Downey       F     50 FR     36.91
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR     37.98
  NEM      40-44      44   Patricia Barrera Willi  F     50 FR     39.03
  NEM      50-54      54        Carol Yunker       F     50 FR     41.45

  NEM      25-29      27       Brett Pacheco       M    100 BA    1:14.24
  NEM      35-39      36    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    100 BA    1:16.90
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M    100 BA    1:19.30
  MESC     55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M    100 BA    1:19.60
  NEM      50-54      52       Maurice Regan       M    100 BA    1:45.96

  NEM      25-29      26        Jamie Brandt       M    100 BR    1:21.41
  NEM      25-29      25         Sean Barow        M    100 BR    1:23.02
  NEM      50-54      52       Maurice Regan       M    100 BR    1:39.31
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 BR    1:59.90
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    100 BR    2:06.77

  NEM      25-29      27       Brett Pacheco       M    100 FL    1:14.08
  NEM      50-54      54      Andrew Richelson     M    100 FL    1:23.73

  NEM      25-29      27        Paul Doherty       M    100 FR     58.40
  NEM      30-34      30       Mike Anderson       M    100 FR    1:01.63
  NEM      25-29      26      David McEttrick      M    100 FR    1:02.48
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    100 FR    1:02.87
  NEM      25-29      27       Brett Pacheco       M    100 FR    1:04.35
  NEM      35-39      39        David Riley        M    100 FR    1:06.00
  NEM      25-29      25         Sean Barow        M    100 FR    1:08.18
  NEM      40-44      42       Douglas Scott       M    100 FR    1:09.56
  NEM      40-44      43        Curt O'Hara        M    100 FR    1:10.19
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    100 FR    1:13.89
  NEM      40-44      43      Andrew Pelltier      M    100 FR    1:17.37
  NEM      60-64      63        Larry Dunham       M    100 FR    1:22.09
  NEM      50-54      52       Maurice Regan       M    100 FR    1:26.61
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    100 FR    1:31.18
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 FR    1:50.42
  NEM      50-54      50        Roger Scully       M    100 FR    2:11.73
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR    2:14.98

  NEM      25-29      27        Paul Doherty       M    100 IM    1:09.37
  NEM      25-29      27       Brett Pacheco       M    100 IM    1:10.29
  NEM      30-34      33         Paul Perz         M    100 IM    1:17.83
  NEM      35-39      39        David Riley        M    100 IM    1:19.20
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M    100 IM    1:19.98
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    100 IM    1:20.31
  NEM      40-44      42       Douglas Scott       M    100 IM    1:26.93
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    100 IM    1:29.94
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 IM    1:57.24

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    200 BA    2:32.55
  NEM      60-64      60        Eric Jensen        M    200 BA    2:48.98
  MESC     55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M    200 BA    2:59.42
  NEM      50-54      50       Robert Seltzer      M    200 BR    2:56.20
  NEM      25-29      26        Jamie Brandt       M    200 BR    3:07.86
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M    200 BR    4:03.79
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    200 BR    4:13.80

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    200 FL    2:53.37

  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    200 FR    2:15.90
  NEM      25-29      26      David McEttrick      M    200 FR    2:25.49
  NEM      40-44      43        Curt O'Hara        M    200 FR    2:39.80
  NEM      40-44      43      Andrew Pelltier      M    200 FR    2:54.63
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    200 FR    3:15.13
  NEM      50-54      50        Roger Scully       M    200 FR    4:44.43
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR    4:45.10

  NEM      35-39      36    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    200 IM    2:39.07

  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    400 FR    4:44.98
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    400 FR    6:25.45
  NEM      40-44      43      Andrew Pelltier      M    400 FR    6:47.63
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR   10:07.61
  NEM      50-54      50        Roger Scully       M    400 FR   10:38.50

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    400 IM    5:25.16
  NEM      50-54      52       Maurice Regan       M    400 IM    7:49.79
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    400 IM    9:24.30

  MESC     55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M     50 BA     36.75
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 BA     43.52
  NEM      60-64      63        Larry Dunham       M     50 BA     49.66
  NEM      70-74      70         Tom Lyndon        M     50 BA     53.55

  NEM      35-39      36    Scott Vankuilenburg    M     50 BR     33.88
  NEM      25-29      26        Jamie Brandt       M     50 BR     36.04
  NEM      50-54      50       Robert Seltzer      M     50 BR     37.27
  NEM      25-29      25         Sean Barow        M     50 BR     39.36
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M     50 BR     41.67
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 BR     48.43
  NEM      60-64      63        Larry Dunham       M     50 BR     52.30

  NEM      25-29      27       Brett Pacheco       M     50 FL     30.59
  NEM      30-34      30       Mike Anderson       M     50 FL     30.76
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M     50 FL     32.21
  NEM      35-39      39        David Riley        M     50 FL     32.74
  NEM      50-54      54      Andrew Richelson     M     50 FL     34.37
  NEM      60-64      63        Larry Dunham       M     50 FL     40.16

  NEM      25-29      27        Paul Doherty       M     50 FR     25.41
  NEM      30-34      30       Mike Anderson       M     50 FR     26.57
  NEM      25-29      26      David McEttrick      M     50 FR     28.08
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M     50 FR     29.76
  NEM      40-44      42       Douglas Scott       M     50 FR     29.93
  NEM      35-39      39        David Riley        M     50 FR     30.17
  NEM      50-54      54      Andrew Richelson     M     50 FR     30.46
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M     50 FR     31.14
  NEM      25-29      25         Sean Barow        M     50 FR     31.56
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M     50 FR     31.65
  NEM      40-44      43        Curt O'Hara        M     50 FR     32.23
  NEM      70-74      70         Tom Lyndon        M     50 FR     34.77
  NEM      60-64      63        Larry Dunham       M     50 FR     34.98
  NEM      40-44      43      Andrew Pelltier      M     50 FR     35.60
  NEM      40-44      42        George Brady       M     50 FR     39.44
  NEM      50-54      50        Roger Scully       M     50 FR     54.59
  NEM      60-64      64       Richard Clapp       M     50 FR     59.40