Portsmouth Mini-meet, 11 November 2001
Pool:  Portsmouth High School Pool, 25 meters

  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F    100 BA    1:28.17
  NEM      30-34      32        JoAnn Fryer        F    100 BA    1:28.64
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    100 BA    1:34.38
  NEM      25-29      26        Amy Garbacz        F    100 BA    1:37.58
  NEM      50-54      51       Susan Barbary       F    100 BA    1:48.00
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BA    1:55.02
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F    100 BA    2:03.44

  NEM      19-24      24       Kerin Elisens       F    100 BR    1:26.28
  NEM      30-34      33        Cindy Curtis       F    100 BR    1:28.68
  NEM      25-29      27       Kendra Garrow       F    100 BR    1:33.06
  NEM      35-39      36      Patti Delgrosso      F    100 BR    1:37.74
  NEM      35-39      36        Jana Slezak        F    100 BR    1:38.80
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    100 BR    1:39.68
  NEM      60-64      60        Aagje Caron        F    100 BR    1:51.40
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F    100 BR    1:58.18
  NEM      30-34      34        Beth Primich       F    100 BR    2:00.28

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara Mcgarr        F    100 FR    1:07.04
  NEM      40-44      42     Constance Hallett     F    100 FR    1:09.73
  NEM      19-24      22     Jennifer Rockwell     F    100 FR    1:13.31
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    100 FR    1:13.78
  NEM      40-44      44      Marcia Misiorski     F    100 FR    1:24.60
  NEM      35-39      35       Sybil Peckham       F    100 FR    1:37.80
  NEM      40-44      43       Theresa Hamer       F    100 FR    1:45.19
  NEM      30-34      30       Sheila Buccini      F    100 FR    1:48.12
  NEM      75-79      78        Rita Printy        F    100 FR    2:15.72

  NEM      30-34      30       Becky Lussier       F    100 IM    1:19.39
  NEM      19-24      24       Kerin Elisens       F    100 IM    1:19.40
  NEM      35-39      36      Patti Delgrosso      F    100 IM    1:21.34
  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F    100 IM    1:21.51
  NEM      25-29      26        Amy Garbacz        F    100 IM    1:38.36
  NEM      40-44      44      Marcia Misiorski     F    100 IM    1:38.92
  NEM      30-34      32         Deb Sarro         F    100 IM    1:42.98
  NEM      40-44      43       Theresa Hamer       F    100 IM    1:48.19
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 IM    1:48.57

  NEM      30-34      32        JoAnn Fryer        F    200 BA    3:10.39
  NEM      50-54      51       Susan Barbary       F    200 BA    3:45.54

  NEM      19-24      24       Kerin Elisens       F    200 BR    3:11.85
  NEM      30-34      33        Cindy Curtis       F    200 BR    3:12.94
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F    200 BR    3:30.93
  NEM      35-39      36        Jana Slezak        F    200 BR    3:34.03
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR    3:45.60

  NEM      35-39      36        Jana Slezak        F    200 FL    3:55.66
  NEM      60-64      60        Aagje Caron        F    200 FL    4:05.73
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 FL    4:20.54

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara Mcgarr        F    200 FR    2:27.68
  NEM      40-44      42     Constance Hallett     F    200 FR    2:28.38
  NEM      25-29      27       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FR    2:40.66
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F    200 FR    2:41.87
  NEM      30-34      32       Amanda Telford      F    200 FR    2:49.60
  NEM      19-24      21        Mellisa Head       F    200 FR    2:51.35
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F    200 FR    3:13.51
  NEM      60-64      60        Aagje Caron        F    200 FR    3:17.62

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara Mcgarr        F    200 IM    2:46.80
  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F    200 IM    3:06.24
  NEM      30-34      32       Amanda Telford      F    200 IM    3:10.81
  NEM      50-54      51       Susan Barbary       F    200 IM    3:47.95
  NEM      35-39      39        Deborah Edin       F    200 IM    4:02.33
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F    200 IM    4:04.87

  NEM      25-29      29        Tara Mcgarr        F    400 FR    5:17.45
  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F    400 FR    5:45.96
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F    400 FR    8:21.00

  NEM      25-29      27       Kendra Garrow       F    400 IM    6:30.89

  NEM      30-34      30       Becky Lussier       F     50 BA     38.20
  NEM      30-34      32        JoAnn Fryer        F     50 BA     39.12
  NEM      35-39      39       Nancy Virnelli      F     50 BA     40.78
  NEM      19-24      22     Jennifer Rockwell     F     50 BA     41.08
  NEM      30-34      33        Cindy Curtis       F     50 BA     41.20
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BA     41.79
  NEM      25-29      26        Amy Garbacz        F     50 BA     43.02
  NEM      40-44      44      Marcia Misiorski     F     50 BA     46.97
  NEM      55-59      57        Sue Huskins        F     50 BA     56.31
  NEM      70-74      73       Joan McIntyre       F     50 BA     57.71
  NEM      50-54      50         Julie Low         F     50 BA     59.27
  NEM      30-34      30       Sheila Buccini      F     50 BA

  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F     50 BR     39.92
  NEM      30-34      33        Cindy Curtis       F     50 BR     40.67
  NEM      19-24      22       Kristine Kuzma      F     50 BR     40.98
  NEM      25-29      27       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR     42.18
  NEM      50-54      50       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BR     45.67
  NEM      30-34      32       Hilary McCann       F     50 BR     53.53
  NEM      40-44      43       Theresa Hamer       F     50 BR     53.93
  NEM      30-34      34        Beth Primich       F     50 BR     55.31
  NEM      35-39      35       Sybil Peckham       F     50 BR     56.53
  NEM      55-59      56         Susan Read        F     50 BR    1:00.32

  NEM      30-34      30       Becky Lussier       F     50 FL     33.91
  NEM      40-44      42     Constance Hallett     F     50 FL     36.77
  NEM      19-24      22     Jennifer Rockwell     F     50 FL     39.48
  NEM      30-34      32       Amanda Telford      F     50 FL     40.82
  NEM      30-34      32         Deb Sarro         F     50 FL     45.60
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F     50 FL     47.41

  NEM      35-39      36      Patti Delgrosso      F     50 FR     30.78
  NEM      25-29      26      Katina Mitchell      F     50 FR     30.97
  NEM      19-24      24       Kerin Elisens       F     50 FR     31.17
  NEM      40-44      42     Constance Hallett     F     50 FR     31.88
  NEM      35-39      39       Gail Pentheny       F     50 FR     33.89
  NEM      19-24      22       Kristine Kuzma      F     50 FR     33.93
  NEM      19-24      21        Mellisa Head       F     50 FR     34.49
  NEM      30-34      32       Amanda Telford      F     50 FR     34.59
  NEM      45-49      45       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR     34.73
  NEM      30-34      32        JoAnn Fryer        F     50 FR     36.12
  NEM      30-34      32         Deb Sarro         F     50 FR     38.05
  NEM      55-59      56        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR     38.21
  NEM      25-29      26        Amy Garbacz        F     50 FR     40.55
  NEM      30-34      32       Hilary McCann       F     50 FR     41.16
  NEM      30-34      34        Beth Primich       F     50 FR     42.18
  NEM      35-39      35       Sybil Peckham       F     50 FR     45.08
  NEM      55-59      57        Sue Huskins        F     50 FR     45.42
  NEM      30-34      30       Sheila Buccini      F     50 FR     45.76
  NEM      50-54      50         Julie Low         F     50 FR     48.61
  NEM      55-59      56         Susan Read        F     50 FR    1:08.24

  MESC     35-39      38       Douglas Pride       M    100 BA    1:05.85
  NEM      35-39      39        Chris French       M    100 BA    1:08.26
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    100 BA    1:12.96
  NEM      35-39      36       James Jacobson      M    100 BA    1:16.68
  NEM      55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M    100 BA    1:21.90
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA    1:25.52
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M    100 BA    1:54.49
  MESC     85-89      85         John White        M    100 BA    1:59.75
  MESC     85-89      85      Norman Seagrave      M    100 BA    3:00.20

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    100 BR    1:21.37
  NEM      45-49      48       Cliff Jennings      M    100 BR    1:24.41
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    100 BR    1:30.54
  NEM      45-49      48         Mark Keil         M    100 BR    1:34.42
  NEM      65-69      65        Hans Wendel        M    100 BR    1:49.07
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 BR    1:55.41
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    100 BR    2:08.86

  MESC     35-39      38       Douglas Pride       M    100 FL    1:03.60
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    100 FL    1:04.93
  NEM      35-39      36       James Jacobson      M    100 FL    1:16.45
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Doleac      M    100 FL    2:00.83

  NEM      19-24      23       Pieter deHart       M    100 FR     56.23
  MESC     35-39      38       Douglas Pride       M    100 FR     57.65
  NEM      35-39      39        Chris French       M    100 FR    1:01.16
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    100 FR    1:05.49
  NEM      45-49      48      Patrick Stevens      M    100 FR    1:06.32
  NEM      35-39      38      Andre Kostousov      M    100 FR    1:07.65
  NEM      30-34      30     Jordan Kortmansky     M    100 FR    1:08.83
  NEM      45-49      48         Mark Keil         M    100 FR    1:10.07
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    100 FR    1:10.34
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M    100 FR    1:11.43
  NEM      55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M    100 FR    1:14.08
  NEM      45-49      48        Doug Estrich       M    100 FR    1:14.64
  NEM      60-64      61        George Coupe       M    100 FR    1:15.17
  NEM      55-59      55        Marc Scheele       M    100 FR    1:19.89
  NEM      55-59      59        Philip Read        M    100 FR    1:22.26
  NEM      50-54      53         Rich Orkin        M    100 FR    1:24.63
  NEM      65-69      67        Clive Dyson        M    100 FR    1:30.87
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    100 FR    1:33.24
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 FR    1:50.07

  NEM      19-24      23       Pieter deHart       M    100 IM    1:04.60
  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    100 IM    1:09.64
  NEM      19-24      24        Brian Lucey        M    100 IM    1:12.31
  NEM      45-49      48        David Bright       M    100 IM    1:15.38
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    100 IM    1:15.86
  NEM      45-49      48      Patrick Stevens      M    100 IM    1:20.44
  NEM      45-49      46        Warren Wise        M    100 IM    1:22.68
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M    100 IM    1:27.87
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    100 IM    1:33.58
  NEM      60-64      61        George Coupe       M    100 IM    1:38.33
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M    100 IM    1:38.54
  NEM      55-59      59        Philip Read        M    100 IM    1:45.57
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    100 IM    1:54.81

  NEM      35-39      39        Chris French       M    200 BA    2:24.77
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M    200 BA    2:40.35
  NEM      40-44      40       Michael McAfee      M    200 BA    3:05.93
  NEM      75-79      79       James Edwards       M    200 BA    3:53.04
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Doleac      M    200 BA    3:55.08
  MESC     85-89      85         John White        M    200 BA    4:29.20

  NEM      45-49      48       Cliff Jennings      M    200 BR    3:08.34
  NEM      19-24      21        Brian Nelson       M    200 BR    3:42.74
  NEM      65-69      65        Hans Wendel        M    200 BR    3:53.39
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    200 BR    4:12.67

  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    200 FL    2:38.79
  NEM      50-54      54       Daniel Rogacki      M    200 FL    2:45.82

  NEM      40-44      40      Bruce Johansson      M    200 FR    2:18.31
  NEM      35-39      37       Richard Landry      M    200 FR    2:22.59
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    200 FR    2:27.80
  NEM      35-39      38      Andre Kostousov      M    200 FR    2:29.93
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M    200 FR    2:46.00
  NEM      55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M    200 FR    2:51.79
  NEM      55-59      55        Marc Scheele       M    200 FR    2:54.40
  NEM      55-59      57        David Baxter       M    200 FR    3:09.51
  NEM      55-59      57      J Barry Mahoney      M    200 FR    3:15.63
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M    200 FR    3:17.18
  NEM      35-39      37      Robert Martinez      M    200 FR    3:21.43
  NEM      75-79      79       James Edwards       M    200 FR    3:23.21
  NEM      65-69      67        Clive Dyson        M    200 FR    3:29.32
  MESC     80-84      83         John Woods        M    200 FR    5:23.20

  NEM      35-39      37       Richard Landry      M    200 IM    2:25.35
  NEM      40-44      40      Bruce Johansson      M    200 IM    2:36.08
  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    200 IM    3:02.99
  NEM      45-49      48        Doug Estrich       M    200 IM    3:24.44
  NEM      50-54      53         Rich Orkin        M    200 IM    3:50.66
  NEM      55-59      58       Charles Dufour      M    200 IM    4:15.97

  NEM      40-44      43          Tom Mack         M    400 FR    5:07.58
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M    400 FR    5:57.47
  NEM      55-59      57        David Baxter       M    400 FR    6:39.37
  NEM      75-79      79       James Edwards       M    400 FR    7:16.41
  NEM      35-39      37      Robert Martinez      M    400 FR    7:18.13
  NEM      55-59      59        Philip Read        M    400 FR    7:33.41

  NEM      30-34      31         Matt Craig        M    400 IM    5:30.95
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M    400 IM    5:53.25
  NEM      19-24      21        Brian Nelson       M    400 IM    8:49.49

  NEM      35-39      39        Chris French       M     50 BA     32.01
  NEM      19-24      23       Pieter deHart       M     50 BA     32.20
  NEM      50-54      54       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 BA     32.59
  NEM      45-49      48        David Bright       M     50 BA     34.09
  NEM      45-49      48         Mark Keil         M     50 BA     36.90
  NEM      30-34      30     Jordan Kortmansky     M     50 BA     37.47
  NEM      55-59      58        Bill Rupert        M     50 BA     37.77
  NEM      45-49      48      Patrick Stevens      M     50 BA     38.17
  NEM      35-39      36       James Jacobson      M     50 BA     40.34
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 BA     42.41
  NEM      35-39      37      Robert Martinez      M     50 BA     51.88
  MESC     85-89      85         John White        M     50 BA     54.62
  NEM      60-64      60         Jim Clegg         M     50 BA     56.58
  MESC     85-89      85      Norman Seagrave      M     50 BA    1:17.18
  NEM      75-79      77      Edward Ouimette      M     50 BA    1:38.36

  NEM      19-24      23       Pieter deHart       M     50 BR     34.14
  NEM      45-49      48       Cliff Jennings      M     50 BR     36.41
  NEM      45-49      48         Mark Keil         M     50 BR     40.37
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M     50 BR     41.00
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M     50 BR     41.87
  NEM      55-59      57        David Baxter       M     50 BR     43.40
  NEM      65-69      65        Hans Wendel        M     50 BR     47.01
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 BR     48.74

  NEM      50-54      54       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 FL     30.15
  NEM      40-44      42         Kym Berman        M     50 FL     30.78
  NEM      35-39      36       James Jacobson      M     50 FL     31.52
  NEM      40-44      41       Michael Hirst       M     50 FL     31.62
  NEM      45-49      48        David Bright       M     50 FL     32.27
  NEM      45-49      46        Warren Wise        M     50 FL     33.14
  NEM      45-49      48      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FL     35.08
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M     50 FL     35.43
  NEM      30-34      30     Jordan Kortmansky     M     50 FL     37.39
  NEM      55-59      57        David Baxter       M     50 FL     37.50
  NEM      60-64      61        George Coupe       M     50 FL     38.77
  NEM      45-49      48        Doug Estrich       M     50 FL     39.21
  NEM      60-64      64      Wayne Pickering      M     50 FL     39.41
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 FL     44.99
  NEM      55-59      59        Philip Read        M     50 FL     46.00

  NEM      19-24      24        Brian Lucey        M     50 FR     25.32
  NEM      35-39      37       Richard Landry      M     50 FR     25.46
  NEM      19-24      23       Pieter deHart       M     50 FR     25.58
  NEM      45-49      48      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FR     28.48
  NEM      30-34      30     Jordan Kortmansky     M     50 FR     28.79
  NEM      45-49      46        Warren Wise        M     50 FR     29.35
  NEM      45-49      48        David Bright       M     50 FR     29.52
  NEM      40-44      41          Rob Swan         M     50 FR     30.67
  NEM      35-39      38      Andre Kostousov      M     50 FR     30.69
  NEM      60-64      61        George Coupe       M     50 FR     30.98
  MESC     55-59      58        Fred Pierce        M     50 FR     31.12
  NEM      45-49      48         Mark Keil         M     50 FR     31.38
  NEM      30-34      32       Steven Veneman      M     50 FR     31.77
  NEM      45-49      48        Doug Estrich       M     50 FR     33.08
  NEM      55-59      55        Marc Scheele       M     50 FR     34.08
  NEM      55-59      59        Philip Read        M     50 FR     35.33
  MESC     65-69      69        Arnie Green        M     50 FR     35.41
  NEM      35-39      37      Robert Martinez      M     50 FR     37.13
  NEM      65-69      67        Clive Dyson        M     50 FR     38.33
  NEM      45-49      49      Joseph Hennessy      M     50 FR     44.94
  NEM      75-79      77      Edward Ouimette      M     50 FR     59.41



RELAY, 320+, men		
200 Medley
MAINE MASTERS
4:05.72
John White, 	
Norm Seagrave, 		
Arnie Green, 		
John Woods