New England Masters Swim Club                  k's MEET MANAGER  2:25 PM  11/11/02  Page 1
                                 Portsmouth 11/10/02 - 11/10/02
                                          Results - All

Event 1  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
     Name                   Age Team                              Finals Time

   1 Neild, Rachel           21 Nem-NE                                2:43.89
   2 Cilley, Rachel          19 Nem-NE                                2:57.22

Event 1  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Story, Karen            28 Nem-NE                                2:45.86

Event 1  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 McGarr, Tara            30 Nem-NE                                2:29.99
   2 Prescott, Carol         33 Nem-NE                                2:35.68
   3 Woodland, Christine     34 Nem-NE                                3:21.48
   4 Klinger, Kristen        34 Nem-NE                                3:53.54

Event 1  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Melendez, Melinda       36 Nem-NE                                2:44.43
   2 Magnant, Pamela         39 Nem-NE                                3:28.79

Event 1  Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Hallett, Constance      43 Mesc-NE                               2:30.76

Event 1  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Grilli, Tracy           45 Nem-NE                                2:28.43
   2 Geoghegan, Joan         49 Nem-NE                                2:53.35

Event 1  Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Slifer, Kathy           57 Nem-NE                                2:50.53
   2 Fredette, Ann           57 Nem-NE                                3:21.13

Event 1  Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Boley, Barbara          78 Nem-NE                                4:13.33

Event 1  Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Fischer, John           29 Nem-NE                                2:26.63
   2 Liguori, Jim            27 Conn Masters-CT                       2:38.56

Event 1  Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Veneman, Steven         33 Nem-NE                                2:31.26

Event 1  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Pride, Douglas          39 Mesc-NE                               2:14.14

Event 1  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Gendreau, Edmund        40 Nem-NE                                2:06.30
   2 Berman, Kym             43 Nem-NE                                2:18.35
   3 Mack, Tom               44 Nem-NE                                2:26.57

Event 1  Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Fussell, Barry          49 Nem-NE                                3:03.17

Event 1  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Mahoney, J Barry        58 Nem-NE                                3:20.57
 --- Rogacki, Daniel         55 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 1  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Jensen, Eric            61 Nem-NE                                2:38.53
(Event 1  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle)
   2 Allard, Rick            60 Nem-NE                                3:54.30

Event 1  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Johnson, Alan           65 Nem-NE                                3:10.93

Event 2  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Elisens, Kerin          25 Nem-NE                                  42.19

Event 2  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Curtis, Cindy           34 Nem-NE                                  40.06
   2 Telford, Amanda         33 Nem-NE                                  44.66
   3 Klinger, Kristen        34 Nem-NE                                  50.56

Event 2  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Slezak, Jana            37 Nem-NE                                  46.35

Event 2  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Winn, Laura             44 Nem-NE                                  50.72

Event 2  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Woodcock, Sandy         46 Nem-NE                                  52.61

Event 2  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Craffey, Eileen         51 Nem-NE                                  47.02

Event 2  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Slifer, Kathy           57 Nem-NE                                  46.49
   2 Fredette, Ann           57 Nem-NE                                  53.48
   3 Read, Susan             57 Nem-NE                                  59.09

Event 2  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Caron, Aagje            61 Nem-NE                                  49.02

Event 2  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Chang, Eric             21 Nem-NE                                  35.54

Event 2  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Bloemen, Scott          29 Nem-NE                                  33.43

Event 2  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Goerlitz, Richard       33 Nem-NE                                  35.25

Event 2  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Senechal, Ray           43 Nem-NE                                  39.93
   2 Bond, William           41 Nem-NE                                  40.20

Event 2  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Lingar, Chris           51 Nem-NE                                  43.75

Event 2  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Song, Mingjie           55 Nem-NE                                  43.11

Event 2  Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Green, Arnie            70 Mesc-NE                                 48.40

Event 3  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 LeMoine, Jacqueline     21 Nem-NE                                1:22.96

Event 3  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 --- Curtis, Cindy           34 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 3  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Liguori, Jim            27 Conn Masters-CT                       1:18.31
      36.19  42.12

Event 3  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Monsees, David          39 Nem-NE                                1:54.52

Event 3  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Neilley, Peter          42 Nem-NE                                1:04.51
      30.16  34.35
   2 Berman, Kym             43 Nem-NE                                1:06.12
      32.09  34.03

Event 3  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Seltzer, Robert         51 Nem-NE                                1:11.48
      34.13  37.35

Event 3  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Keilty, Joseph          56 Nem-NE                                2:04.74
   2 Dufour, Charles         59 Nem-NE                                2:11.75

Event 4  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Fryer, JoAnn            33 Nem-NE                                1:26.68
      42.11  44.57
   2 Rein, Jennifer          31 Nem-NE                                1:28.39
      42.35  46.04
   3 Duehmig, Heidi          30 Nem-NE                                1:32.34
      44.54  47.80
   4 Calicchio, Monica       30 Nem-NE                                2:04.63
      55.94 1:08.69

Event 4  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Magnant, Pamela         39 Nem-NE                                1:55.52
      54.39 1:01.13

Event 4  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Virnelli, Nancy         40 Nem-NE                                1:27.35
      43.69  43.66

Event 4  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Craffey, Eileen         51 Nem-NE                                1:32.66
      44.21  48.45
   2 Low, Julie              51 Nem-NE                                2:13.08
     1:03.64 1:09.44

Event 4  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 McIntyre, Joan          74 Nem-NE                                2:05.85
     1:02.30 1:03.55

Event 4  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Boley, Barbara          78 Nem-NE                                2:19.13
     1:06.84 1:12.29

Event 4  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Lo-Pinto, Benjamin      26 Nem-NE                                  59.38
      28.62  30.76

Event 4  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Smith, James            32 Nem-NE                                1:04.23
      30.56  33.67

Event 4  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Pride, Douglas          39 Mesc-NE                               1:11.37
      33.43  37.94
   2 Monsees, David          39 Nem-NE                                2:13.03
     1:02.22 1:10.81

Event 4  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Hirst, Michael          42 Nem-NE                                1:09.77
      33.89  35.88
 --- Gendreau, Edmund        40 Nem-NE                                     NS
      43.77

Event 4  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Song, Mingjie           55 Nem-NE                                1:28.87
      43.63  45.24

Event 4  Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Johnson, Alan           65 Nem-NE                                1:28.38
      42.78  45.60

Event 5  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Neild, Rachel           21 Nem-NE                                3:05.68
      38.98  50.21  54.85  41.64
   2 Cilley, Rachel          19 Nem-NE                                3:33.16
      48.83  55.33 1:06.52  42.48

Event 5  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Elisens, Kerin          25 Nem-NE                                2:58.63
      38.49  48.39  49.31  42.44
   2 Brown, Brandy           29 Nem-NE                                3:02.03
      38.90  49.25  51.49  42.39

Event 5  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
   1 McGarr, Tara            30 Nem-NE                                2:50.08
      37.28  46.26  48.31  38.23
   2 Telford, Amanda         33 Nem-NE                                3:06.33
      40.13  50.35  52.70  43.15

Event 5  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Melendez, Melinda       36 Nem-NE                                3:08.96
      40.73  51.24  56.94  40.05

Event 5  Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Grilli, Tracy           45 Nem-NE                                2:59.85
      40.66  46.46  53.22  39.51

Event 5  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Neilley, Peter          42 Nem-NE                                2:31.96
      31.54  40.02  44.32  36.08
(Event 5  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM)
   2 Berman, Kym             43 Nem-NE                                2:48.38
      34.00  45.23  48.14  41.01
   3 Stein, Jeff             44 Nem-NE                                2:55.30
      34.19  45.57  54.60  40.94
   4 Senechal, Ray           43 Nem-NE                                3:27.88
      43.52  58.49  56.21  49.66

Event 5  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Rogacki, Daniel         55 Nem-NE                                2:34.23
      31.81  40.87  44.87  36.68
   2 Dufour, Charles         59 Nem-NE                                4:17.45
      57.99 1:12.02 1:05.17 1:02.27

Event 5  Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
   1 Jensen, Eric            61 Nem-NE                                2:55.74
      40.91  44.12  51.02  39.69

Event 6  Women 19-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 LeMoine, Jacqueline     21 Nem-NE                                  37.29

Event 6  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Story, Karen            28 Nem-NE                                  41.25

Event 6  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Prescott, Carol         33 Nem-NE                                  35.20
   2 Curtis, Cindy           34 Nem-NE                                  35.90
   3 Fryer, JoAnn            33 Nem-NE                                  41.96
   4 Duehmig, Heidi          30 Nem-NE                                  43.41

Event 6  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Hallett, Constance      43 Mesc-NE                                 39.12
   2 Pentheny, Gail          40 Nem-NE                                  41.38

Event 6  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Luker, Jennifer         46 Nem-NE                                  33.54
   2 Woodcock, Sandy         46 Nem-NE                                  46.12

Event 6  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Low, Julie              51 Nem-NE                                1:05.29

Event 6  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Slifer, Kathy           57 Nem-NE                                  41.01
   2 Read, Susan             57 Nem-NE                                1:00.40
 --- Fredette, Ann           57 Nem-NE                                     DQ

Event 6  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Caron, Aagje            61 Nem-NE                                  50.84

Event 6  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Lo-Pinto, Benjamin      26 Nem-NE                                  27.82
   2 Bloemen, Scott          29 Nem-NE                                  28.21
   3 Fischer, John           29 Nem-NE                                  33.14

Event 6  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Smith, James            32 Nem-NE                                  30.05
   2 Goerlitz, Richard       33 Nem-NE                                  30.41
(Event 6  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly)
   3 Anderson, Mike          31 Nem-NE                                  30.93
   4 Kortmansky, Jordan      31 Nem-NE                                  35.79

Event 6  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Gingrich, David         39 Nem-NE                                  32.48
   2 Monsees, David          39 Nem-NE                                  45.10

Event 6  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Hineline, Larry         47 Nem-NE                                  31.49
   2 Stevens, Patrick        49 Nem-NE                                  34.06

Event 6  Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Keilty, Joseph          56 Nem-NE                                  56.55

Event 6  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Read, Phil              60 Nem-NE                                  46.22
   2 Allard, Rick            60 Nem-NE                                  52.71

Event 7  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Brown, Brandy           29 Nem-NE                                1:32.30
      43.75  48.55

Event 7  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Curtis, Cindy           34 Nem-NE                                1:29.08
      42.55  46.53
   2 Klinger, Kristen        34 Nem-NE                                1:49.14
      50.68  58.46

Event 7  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Slezak, Jana            37 Nem-NE                                1:41.93
      47.45  54.48

Event 7  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Senechal, Donna         48 Nem-NE                                1:55.23
      52.75 1:02.48

Event 7  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Craffey, Eileen         51 Nem-NE                                1:39.80
      48.80  51.00

Event 7  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 McIntyre, Joan          74 Nem-NE                                2:39.44
     1:15.96 1:23.48

Event 7  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Chang, Eric             21 Nem-NE                                1:19.09
      37.04  42.05

Event 7  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Liguori, Jim            27 Conn Masters-CT                       1:29.52
      43.14  46.38

Event 7  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Veneman, Steven         33 Nem-NE                                1:35.16
      45.04  50.12

Event 7  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Monsees, David          39 Nem-NE                                2:06.22
      59.64 1:06.58

Event 7  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Senechal, Ray           43 Nem-NE                                1:31.15
      45.09  46.06
 --- Neilley, Peter          42 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 7  Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Lingar, Chris           51 Nem-NE                                1:41.57
      47.83  53.74

Event 7  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Dufour, Charles         59 Nem-NE                                1:54.16
      54.65  59.51
   2 Mahoney, J Barry        58 Nem-NE                                2:03.37
      59.57 1:03.80

Event 8  Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Prescott, Carol         33 Nem-NE                                3:15.07
      47.89  48.89  49.21  49.08

Event 8  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Magnant, Pamela         39 Nem-NE                                4:15.39
      57.72 1:05.14 1:07.70 1:04.83

Event 8  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Hirst, Michael          42 Nem-NE                                2:36.59
      35.25  38.75  42.34  40.25

Event 8  Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Johnson, Alan           65 Nem-NE                                3:22.55
      48.73  52.08  53.08  48.66

Event 8  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Green, Arnie            70 Mesc-NE                               3:35.09
      50.53  55.30  57.21  52.05

Event 9  Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Brown, Brandy           29 Nem-NE                                  33.15
   2 Elisens, Kerin          25 Nem-NE                                  33.33

Event 9  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Prescott, Carol         33 Nem-NE                                  32.81
   2 Telford, Amanda         33 Nem-NE                                  34.84
   3 Woodland, Christine     34 Nem-NE                                  40.33
   4 Klinger, Kristen        34 Nem-NE                                  45.25
   5 Calicchio, Monica       30 Nem-NE                                  50.48

Event 9  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Gaughan, Denise         35 Nem-NE                                  37.40

Event 9  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Hallett, Constance      43 Mesc-NE                                 32.92
   2 Pentheny, Gail          40 Nem-NE                                  33.14
   3 Virnelli, Nancy         40 Nem-NE                                  35.36
(Event 9  Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle)
   4 Winn, Laura             44 Nem-NE                                  40.79

Event 9  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Grilli, Tracy           45 Nem-NE                                  32.10
   2 Geoghegan, Joan         49 Nem-NE                                  34.65
   3 Woodcock, Sandy         46 Nem-NE                                  36.51

Event 9  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Feldmann, Joel          51 Nem-NE                                  29.03

Event 9  Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Slifer, Kathy           57 Nem-NE                                  36.77
   2 Read, Susan             57 Nem-NE                                  48.66

Event 9  Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Caron, Aagje            61 Nem-NE                                  41.61

Event 9  Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Printy, Rita            79 Nem-NE                                1:00.62

Event 9  Men 19-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Chang, Eric             21 Nem-NE                                  27.93

Event 9  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Lo-Pinto, Benjamin      26 Nem-NE                                  25.14

Event 9  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Smith, James            32 Nem-NE                                  25.72
   2 Goerlitz, Richard       33 Nem-NE                                  26.51
   3 Anderson, Mike          31 Nem-NE                                  27.19
   4 Kortmansky, Jordan      31 Nem-NE                                  30.03
   5 Veneman, Steven         33 Nem-NE                                  30.85

Event 9  Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Gingrich, David         39 Nem-NE                                  31.36

Event 9  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Stein, Jeff             44 Nem-NE                                  28.45

Event 9  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Hineline, Larry         47 Nem-NE                                  29.38
   2 Fussell, Barry          49 Nem-NE                                  35.27
   3 Sanders, John           45 Nem-NE                                  48.01

Event 9  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Shaw, Greg              51 Nem-NE                                  26.03
   2 Seltzer, Robert         51 Nem-NE                                  27.84

Event 9  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Jensen, Eric            61 Nem-NE                                  32.18
   2 Read, Phil              60 Nem-NE                                  34.66

Event 9  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Ouimette, Edward        79 Nem-NE                                1:10.28

Event 9  Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Schiro, Joseph          80 Nem-NE                                1:03.90

Event 10  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
   1 LeMoine, Jacqueline     21 Nem-NE                                1:27.75
      42.36  45.39

Event 10  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Story, Karen            28 Nem-NE                                1:31.84
      43.09  48.75

Event 10  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Fryer, JoAnn            33 Nem-NE                                1:31.23
      42.46  48.77
   2 Rein, Jennifer          31 Nem-NE                                1:31.88
      44.42  47.46
   3 Duehmig, Heidi          30 Nem-NE                                1:32.84
      43.89  48.95

Event 10  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
 --- Magnant, Pamela         39 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 10  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
 --- Low, Julie              51 Nem-NE                                     DQ
     1:05.12 1:16.76

Event 10  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Fredette, Ann           57 Nem-NE                                1:45.20
      49.97  55.23
   2 Read, Susan             57 Nem-NE                                2:05.07
     1:01.60 1:03.47

Event 10  Men 19-24 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Chang, Eric             21 Nem-NE                                1:13.72
      35.49  38.23

Event 10  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Bloemen, Scott          29 Nem-NE                                1:06.82
      30.18  36.64
   2 Fischer, John           29 Nem-NE                                1:16.67
      36.10  40.57
   3 Liguori, Jim            27 Conn Masters-CT                       1:20.52
      39.76  40.76

Event 10  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
 --- Veneman, Steven         33 Nem-NE                                     NS
 --- Kortmansky, Jordan      31 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 10  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Pride, Douglas          39 Mesc-NE                               1:12.52
      32.49  40.03

Event 10  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Bond, William           41 Nem-NE                                1:20.69
      37.52  43.17
 --- Mack, Tom               44 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 10  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Stevens, Patrick        49 Nem-NE                                1:18.85
      36.90  41.95
(Event 10  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM)
   2 Hineline, Larry         47 Nem-NE                                1:19.01
      36.41  42.60
   3 Fussell, Barry          49 Nem-NE                                1:33.31
      43.50  49.81

Event 10  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Song, Mingjie           55 Nem-NE                                1:26.35
      39.60  46.75
   2 Dufour, Charles         59 Nem-NE                                1:56.40
      59.66  56.74

Event 10  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Read, Phil              60 Nem-NE                                1:47.26
      49.61  57.65
   2 Allard, Rick            60 Nem-NE                                1:58.41
      57.88 1:00.53

Event 10  Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
   1 Green, Arnie            70 Mesc-NE                               1:41.96
      49.86  52.10

Event 11  Women 19-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Cilley, Rachel          19 Nem-NE                                4:10.45
      57.22 1:04.59 1:05.80 1:02.84

Event 11  Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Elisens, Kerin          25 Nem-NE                                3:16.86
      45.82  50.62  51.32  49.10
   2 Brown, Brandy           29 Nem-NE                                3:20.29
      45.61  51.11  52.19  51.38

Event 11  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Slezak, Jana            37 Nem-NE                                3:32.51
      49.50  54.87  55.31  52.83

Event 11  Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Craffey, Eileen         51 Nem-NE                                3:31.42
      49.20  54.88  53.11  54.23

Event 11  Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 McIntyre, Joan          74 Nem-NE                                5:47.93
     1:16.22 1:29.39 1:32.26 1:30.06

Event 11  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Gendreau, Edmund        40 Nem-NE                                2:38.88
      35.86  40.52  41.23  41.27
   2 Senechal, Ray           43 Nem-NE                                3:24.10
      47.16  51.46  53.60  51.88

Event 11  Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Dufour, Charles         59 Nem-NE                                4:09.29
      56.13 1:04.83 1:05.40 1:02.93
 --- Rogacki, Daniel         55 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 11  Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
   1 Green, Arnie            70 Mesc-NE                               4:13.73
      57.61 1:06.00 1:07.28 1:02.84

Event 12  Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Curtis, Cindy           34 Nem-NE                                  40.60
   2 Fryer, JoAnn            33 Nem-NE                                  40.91
   3 Duehmig, Heidi          30 Nem-NE                                  44.48
   4 Calicchio, Monica       30 Nem-NE                                  57.04

Event 12  Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Gaughan, Denise         35 Nem-NE                                  51.24

Event 12  Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Grilli, Tracy           45 Nem-NE                                  37.30
   2 Geoghegan, Joan         49 Nem-NE                                1:36.12

Event 12  Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Craffey, Eileen         51 Nem-NE                                  43.44

Event 12  Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Lo-Pinto, Benjamin      26 Nem-NE                                  27.96
   2 Bloemen, Scott          29 Nem-NE                                  32.04

Event 12  Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 --- Smith, James            32 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 12  Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Hirst, Michael          42 Nem-NE                                  33.29

Event 12  Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Stevens, Patrick        49 Nem-NE                                  37.01
   2 Fussell, Barry          49 Nem-NE                                  43.25

Event 12  Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 --- Seltzer, Robert         51 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 12  Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Read, Phil              60 Nem-NE                                  50.57

Event 12  Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 --- Johnson, Alan           65 Nem-NE                                     DQ

Event 12  Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
   1 Ouimette, Edward        79 Nem-NE                                1:30.82

Event 13  Women 19-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 LeMoine, Jacqueline     21 Nem-NE                                1:13.94
      35.77  38.17
   2 Neild, Rachel           21 Nem-NE                                1:16.77
      37.04  39.73

Event 13  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Brown, Brandy           29 Nem-NE                                1:16.69
      35.72  40.97

Event 13  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 McGarr, Tara            30 Nem-NE                                1:08.57
      32.79  35.78
   2 Prescott, Carol         33 Nem-NE                                1:10.56
      34.47  36.09
   3 Telford, Amanda         33 Nem-NE                                1:16.88
      37.42  39.46
   4 Woodland, Christine     34 Nem-NE                                1:31.21
      42.79  48.42
   5 Klinger, Kristen        34 Nem-NE                                1:43.65
      48.10  55.55

Event 13  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Gaughan, Denise         35 Nem-NE                                1:26.68
      40.94  45.74

Event 13  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Hallett, Constance      43 Mesc-NE                               1:11.74
      35.34  36.40
   2 Pentheny, Gail          40 Nem-NE                                1:12.59
      35.35  37.24
   3 Virnelli, Nancy         40 Nem-NE                                1:16.51
      37.16  39.35

Event 13  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Geoghegan, Joan         49 Nem-NE                                1:19.89
      36.62  43.27
   2 Woodcock, Sandy         46 Nem-NE                                1:28.35
      41.63  46.72
   3 Senechal, Donna         48 Nem-NE                                1:36.05
      43.80  52.25

Event 13  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Low, Julie              51 Nem-NE                                2:03.47
      56.84 1:06.63

Event 13  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Slifer, Kathy           57 Nem-NE                                1:21.34
      39.10  42.24
   2 Fredette, Ann           57 Nem-NE                                1:32.36
      45.16  47.20
   3 Read, Susan             57 Nem-NE                                1:54.02
      53.03 1:00.99

Event 13  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Caron, Aagje            61 Nem-NE                                1:30.69
      44.46  46.23

Event 13  Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Boley, Barbara          78 Nem-NE                                1:54.79
      54.07 1:00.72

Event 13  Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Liguori, Jim            27 Conn Masters-CT                       1:14.15
      35.69  38.46

Event 13  Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Anderson, Mike          31 Nem-NE                                1:03.62
      30.94  32.68
   2 Veneman, Steven         33 Nem-NE                                1:07.48
      32.55  34.93
 --- Smith, James            32 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 13  Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Gingrich, David         39 Nem-NE                                1:09.85
      33.40  36.45

Event 13  Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Stein, Jeff             44 Nem-NE                                1:05.27
      30.58  34.69
   2 Bond, William           41 Nem-NE                                1:10.36
      33.74  36.62
   3 Mack, Tom               44 Nem-NE                                1:10.58
      35.11  35.47

Event 13  Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Hineline, Larry         47 Nem-NE                                1:05.60
      31.17  34.43
   2 Fussell, Barry          49 Nem-NE                                1:19.91
     1:20.19
   3 Sanders, John           45 Nem-NE                                1:48.27
      47.09 1:01.18

Event 13  Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
   1 Mahoney, J Barry        58 Nem-NE                                1:32.15
      46.12  46.03

Event 13  Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 --- Allard, Rick            60 Nem-NE                                     NS
 --- Read, Phil              60 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 13  Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 --- Schiro, Joseph          80 Nem-NE                                     NS
     1:10.87

Event 14  Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Slezak, Jana            37 Nem-NE                                3:54.25
      52.88 1:00.35 1:01.86  59.16

Event 14  Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 --- Monsees, David          39 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 14  Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
   1 Gendreau, Edmund        40 Nem-NE                                2:24.08
      31.76  36.09  37.90  38.33
   2 Berman, Kym             43 Nem-NE                                2:37.11
      34.23  38.87  41.06  42.95
 --- Neilley, Peter          42 Nem-NE                                     NS

Event 15  Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:24.23
      1) Fryer, JoAnn 33    2) Curtis, Cindy 34   3) Prescott, Carol 33 4) McGarr, Tara 30
      40.06  38.72  34.94  30.51

Event 15  Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:14.81
      1) Low, Julie 51      2) Brown, Brandy 29   3) Pentheny, Gail 40  4) Virnelli, Nancy 40
     1:00.59  43.32 1:20.47

Event 16  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:10.33
      1) Hirst, Michael 42  2) Gendreau, Edmund 403) Neilley, Peter 42  4) Veneman, Steven 33
      33.04  34.91  32.29  30.09

Event 16  Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:36.85
      1) Fussell, Barry 49  2) Monsees, David 39  3) Berman, Kym 43     4) Stein, Jeff 44
      42.67  54.32  31.22  28.64

Event 16  Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:34.65
      1) Johnson, Alan 65   2) Lingar, Chris 51   3) Hineline, Larry 47 4) Read, Phil 60
      41.34  42.35  33.84  37.12

Event 17  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:25.12
      1) Duehmig, Heidi 30  2) Chang, Eric 21     3) Anderson, Mike 31  4) Cilley, Rachel 19
      42.40  35.57  32.15  35.00

Event 17  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 3:02.59
      1) Senechal, Donna 48 2) Klinger, Kristen 343) Senechal, Ray 43   4) Allard, Rick 60
     1:03.07  42.99  38.63  37.90

Event 17  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         C                                 2:03.52
      1) Feldmann, Joel 51  2) Rogacki, Daniel 55 3) Shaw, Greg 51      4) Luker, Jennifer 46
      34.51  32.96  26.87  29.18
   2 Nem-NE                         B                                 3:31.94
      1) Ouimette, Edward 792) Slifer, Kathy 57   3) Neild, Rachel 21   4) Schiro, Joseph 80
     1:32.02  53.78  30.52  35.62

Event 18  Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 3:09.83
      1) Fredette, Ann 57   2) Printy, Rita 79    3) Read, Susan 57     4) Fryer, JoAnn 33
      40.96 1:00.49  52.83  35.55

Event 19  Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 1:55.21
      1) Gendreau, Edmund 402) Hirst, Michael 42  3) Neilley, Peter 42  4) Veneman, Steven 33
      26.55  30.87  29.85  27.94

Event 19  Men 280-319 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 3:41.00
      1) Ouimette, Edward 792) Schiro, Joseph 80  3) Johnson, Alan 65   4) Dufour, Charles 59
     1:15.97 1:04.33  33.16  47.54

Event 20  Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:09.04
      1) Duehmig, Heidi 30  2) Chang, Eric 21     3) Neild, Rachel 21   4) Anderson, Mike 31
      38.57  27.86  34.64  27.97

Event 20  Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 2:10.12
      1) Stein, Jeff 44     2) Pentheny, Gail 40  3) Fussell, Barry 49  4) McGarr, Tara 30
      32.04  33.42  35.18  29.48

Event 20  Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 1:49.36
      1) Rogacki, Daniel 55 2) Feldmann, Joel 51  3) Luker, Jennifer 46 4) Shaw, Greg 51
      26.27  28.30  29.26  25.53

Event 22  Men 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 9:54.49
      1) Neilley, Peter 42  2) Veneman, Steven 33 3) Hirst, Michael 42  4) Gendreau, Edmund 40
      33.10  37.03  38.78  37.44  35.23  40.73 1:29.18
             35.75  37.79  37.56  33.45  37.30  37.26  36.57

Event 22  Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
   1 Nem-NE                         A                                 8:58.54
      1) Seltzer, Robert 51 2) Mack, Tom 44       3) Rogacki, Daniel 55 4) Shaw, Greg 51
      31.67  33.78  34.23  34.69                35.72  37.44
      31.20  36.04  36.42  34.71  29.49  32.14  33.04  32.22