Portsmouth Mini-meet, 19 March 2000
Pool:  Portsmouth Pool, 25 meters

  NEM      30-34      31        Michele Fox        F    100 BA    1:20.19
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    100 BA    1:21.82
  NEM      25-29      29       Jennifer Rein       F    100 BA    1:26.97
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    100 BA    1:28.17
  MESC     45-49      49       Barbara Murphy      F    100 BA    1:32.72
  NEM      45-49      49       Eileen Craffey      F    100 BA    1:32.94

  NEM      35-39      36        Michele Roy        F    100 BR    1:24.20
  NEM      30-34      32        Cindy Curtis       F    100 BR    1:30.50
  NEM      35-39      35        Jana Slezak        F    100 BR    1:38.08
  NEM      45-49      49       Eileen Craffey      F    100 BR    1:39.20
  NEM      55-59      59        Aagje Caron        F    100 BR    1:51.75
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    100 BR    2:22.67

  NEM      30-34      30        Susan Knight       F    100 FL    1:12.58
  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F    100 FL    1:14.96
  NEM      40-44      44       Jennifer Luker      F    100 FL    1:15.49
  NEM      30-34      32        Cindy Curtis       F    100 FL    1:26.07

  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F    100 FR    1:07.19
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    100 FR    1:07.26
  NEM      25-29      27        Jodi Cassidy       F    100 FR    1:08.35
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    100 FR    1:10.66
  NEM      35-39      37        Karen Grant        F    100 FR    1:12.82
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F    100 FR    1:14.28
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F    100 FR    1:14.76
  NEM      40-44      41        Ann Richard        F    100 FR    1:25.19
  NEM      40-44      41      Barbara Bennett      F    100 FR    1:26.17
  NEM      19-24      23     Samantha Pendleton    F    100 FR    1:27.61

  NEM      35-39      37        Karen Grant        F    100 IM    1:23.30
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F    100 IM    1:30.26
  NEM      25-29      25       Terri Tremblay      F    100 IM    1:35.85
  NEM      30-34      31    Genevieve Keimowitz    F    100 IM    1:36.80
  NEM      40-44      41        Ann Richard        F    100 IM    1:40.41
  NEM      19-24      23     Samantha Pendleton    F    100 IM    1:41.44

  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    200 BA    2:58.44
  MESC     45-49      49       Barbara Murphy      F    200 BA    3:20.25

  NEM      45-49      49       Eileen Craffey      F    200 BR    3:30.59
  NEM      55-59      59        Aagje Caron        F    200 BR    3:56.28

  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F    200 FL    2:46.53
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FL    3:16.73
  NEM      55-59      59        Aagje Caron        F    200 FL    4:23.01

  NEM      30-34      30        Susan Knight       F    200 FR    2:22.36
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    200 FR    2:26.72
  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F    200 FR    2:27.17
  NEM      30-34      31        Michele Fox        F    200 FR    2:29.00
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    200 FR    2:32.59
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Martin       F    200 FR    2:37.72
  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FR    2:40.36
  NEM      35-39      37        Karen Grant        F    200 FR    2:41.54
  NEM      35-39      38       Gail Pentheny       F    200 FR    2:48.38
  NEM      25-29      26       Chrystena Ewen      F    200 FR    2:51.83

  NEM      30-34      32        Cindy Curtis       F    200 IM    2:57.77
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F    200 IM    3:05.47
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    200 IM    4:50.17

  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F    400 FR    5:09.43
  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F    400 FR    5:12.22
  NEM      40-44      43        Tracy Grilli       F    400 FR    5:21.16
  NEM      25-29      26       Chrystena Ewen      F    400 FR    6:08.68
  NEM      55-59      59        Aagje Caron        F    400 FR    6:39.22
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F    400 FR    6:43.18
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F    400 FR    8:10.98

  NEM      25-29      26       Kendra Garrow       F    400 IM    6:25.13
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F    400 IM    6:47.82

  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F     50 BA     41.55
  NEM      45-49      49       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BA     42.66
  NEM      25-29      25       Terri Tremblay      F     50 BA     42.88
  MESC     45-49      49       Barbara Murphy      F     50 BA     43.50
  NEM      30-34      31    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 BA     45.70
  NEM      40-44      41        Ann Richard        F     50 BA     48.74
  NEM      75-79      76       Barbara Boley       F     50 BA    1:00.68

  NEM      35-39      36        Michele Roy        F     50 BR     38.68
  NEM      40-44      44       Jennifer Luker      F     50 BR     39.94
  NEM      35-39      37        Karen Grant        F     50 BR     40.86
  NEM      30-34      32        Cindy Curtis       F     50 BR     42.49
  NEM      45-49      45       Sally Fellows       F     50 BR     46.01
  NEM      35-39      35        Jana Slezak        F     50 BR     46.38
  NEM      45-49      49       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BR     46.48
  NEM      40-44      41        Ann Richard        F     50 BR     48.81
  NEM      19-24      23     Samantha Pendleton    F     50 BR     49.21

  NEM      40-44      44       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FL     31.31
  NEM      30-34      33         Kim Wesson        F     50 FL     32.67
  NEM      30-34      30        Susan Knight       F     50 FL     32.78
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Martin       F     50 FL     35.80
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F     50 FL     42.13
  NEM      30-34      31    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 FL     43.59

  NEM      40-44      44       Jennifer Luker      F     50 FR     29.45
  NEM      25-29      27        Jodi Cassidy       F     50 FR     30.19
  NEM      35-39      36        Michele Roy        F     50 FR     30.97
  NEM      40-44      41     Constance Hallett     F     50 FR     31.28
  NEM      30-34      31        Michele Fox        F     50 FR     31.36
  NEM      30-34      31       Carol Prescott      F     50 FR     31.44
  NEM      30-34      31       Amanda Telford      F     50 FR     33.85
  MESC     45-49      49       Barbara Murphy      F     50 FR     36.72
  NEM      40-44      41      Barbara Bennett      F     50 FR     37.31
  NEM      55-59      55        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR     37.38
  NEM      40-44      41        Ann Richard        F     50 FR     40.44
  NEM      75-79      77        Rita Printy        F     50 FR     55.21

  NEM      45-49      47        David Bright       M    100 BA    1:12.35
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    100 BA    1:19.12
  NEM      35-39      37      Michael Peterson     M    100 BA    1:21.46
  NEM      30-34      33        Mark Antonia       M    100 BA    1:27.01
  NEM      45-49      46        David Grilli       M    100 BA    1:28.34
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M    100 BA    1:29.75
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    100 BA    2:39.82

  NEM      35-39      35    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    100 BR    1:15.60
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    100 BR    1:31.39
  MESC     40-44      43       David Hartford      M    100 BR    1:32.99
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M    100 BR    1:33.08
  NEM      50-54      53        Byron Siegal       M    100 BR    1:38.94

  MESC     30-34      31       Brian Newbegin      M    100 FL    1:10.52
  NEM      35-39      35    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    100 FL    1:13.30
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    100 FL    1:14.45
  NEM      45-49      46        David Grilli       M    100 FL    1:38.78
  NEM      50-54      54       Joseph Keilty       M    100 FL    2:06.51

  NEM      25-29      26        Paul Doherty       M    100 FR     57.52
  NEM      35-39      38        Chris French       M    100 FR     58.41
  NEM      45-49      45        Mike Delaney       M    100 FR     59.79
  NEM      25-29      29       Mike Anderson       M    100 FR    1:01.36
  NEM      40-44      43        Mark Mitsch        M    100 FR    1:02.11
  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    100 FR    1:04.06
  NEM      45-49      47        David Bright       M    100 FR    1:04.94
  NEM      35-39      37      Michael Peterson     M    100 FR    1:05.32
  NEM      45-49      46        David Grilli       M    100 FR    1:08.04
  NEM      30-34      33        Mark Antonia       M    100 FR    1:08.89
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    100 FR    1:11.40
  NEM      55-59      59       David Henshaw       M    100 FR    1:18.06
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    100 FR    1:26.39
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M    100 FR    1:27.75
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M    100 FR    1:39.25
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR    2:13.61

  NEM      45-49      47        David Bright       M    100 IM    1:15.20
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M    100 IM    1:16.47
  NEM      50-54      53        Mingjie Song       M    100 IM    1:22.88
  NEM      50-54      53       Darrell Martin      M    100 IM    1:25.92
  NEM      50-54      53        Byron Siegal       M    100 IM    1:40.81

  NEM      35-39      38        Chris French       M    200 BA    2:41.73

  NEM      45-49      49       Robert Seltzer      M    200 BR    2:56.36
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M    200 BR    4:18.38

  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    200 FL    2:47.95

  NEM      35-39      38        Chris French       M    200 FR    2:06.27
  NEM      35-39      36       Richard Landry      M    200 FR    2:08.07
  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    200 FR    2:16.42
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    200 FR    2:22.14
  NEM      35-39      37      Michael Peterson     M    200 FR    2:26.05
  NEM      55-59      59        Eric Jensen        M    200 FR    2:37.31
  NEM      35-39      39      Michael Fournier     M    200 FR    2:46.65
  NEM      55-59      59       David Henshaw       M    200 FR    3:07.68
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    200 FR    3:19.45
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M    200 FR    3:30.97
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M    200 FR    3:51.97
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR    4:41.10

  NEM      45-49      49       Robert Seltzer      M    200 IM    2:41.40
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M    200 IM    3:03.12

  NEM      40-44      42          Tom Mack         M    400 FR    4:41.89
  NEM      45-49      47        Andre Bonte        M    400 FR    5:07.41
  NEM      50-54      51       Maurice Regan       M    400 FR    7:13.25
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M    400 FR    8:37.72
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR    9:55.31

  NEM      35-39      38        Chris French       M    400 IM    5:30.38

  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M     50 BA     39.13
  NEM      35-39      37      Michael Peterson     M     50 BA     40.30
  NEM      50-54      53       Darrell Martin      M     50 BA     41.28
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M     50 BA     49.33

  NEM      35-39      35    Scott Vankuilenburg    M     50 BR     33.35
  NEM      35-39      36       Richard Landry      M     50 BR     34.18
  NEM      25-29      26        Paul Doherty       M     50 BR     34.43
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M     50 BR     36.61
  MESC     30-34      31       Brian Newbegin      M     50 BR     36.92
  NEM      40-44      43        Mark Mitsch        M     50 BR     38.63
  NEM      50-54      53       Darrell Martin      M     50 BR     39.40
  MESC     40-44      43       David Hartford      M     50 BR     39.82
  NEM      50-54      53        Byron Siegal       M     50 BR     44.99

  MESC     30-34      31       Brian Newbegin      M     50 FL     30.06
  NEM      25-29      29       Mike Anderson       M     50 FL     30.36
  NEM      40-44      43        Mark Mitsch        M     50 FL     31.70
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M     50 FL     33.32
  NEM      50-54      53       Darrell Martin      M     50 FL     33.67
  NEM      40-44      40        Paul Griffin       M     50 FL     33.97
  NEM      30-34      33        Mark Antonia       M     50 FL     35.91
  NEM      45-49      46        David Grilli       M     50 FL     40.40
  NEM      50-54      53        Byron Siegal       M     50 FL     42.16
  NEM      50-54      54       Joseph Keilty       M     50 FL     51.12

  NEM      25-29      26        Paul Doherty       M     50 FR     25.17
  NEM      35-39      36       Richard Landry      M     50 FR     25.53
  NEM      25-29      29       Mike Anderson       M     50 FR     27.12
  NEM      45-49      45        Mike Delaney       M     50 FR     27.33
  NEM      35-39      37      Michael Peterson     M     50 FR     29.88
  NEM      30-34      33        Mark Antonia       M     50 FR     30.51
  NEM      55-59      59       David Henshaw       M     50 FR     31.61
  NEM      35-39      39      Michael Fournier     M     50 FR     31.95
  NEM      35-39      35        Keith Pratt        M     50 FR     32.35
  MESC     40-44      43       David Hartford      M     50 FR     33.86
  NEM      65-69      69         Tom Lyndon        M     50 FR     35.89
  NEM      55-59      59         Jim Clegg         M     50 FR     43.22
  NEM      60-64      63       Richard Clapp       M     50 FR     58.62