NEM Mini-Meet hosted by Great Bay Masters Workout Group
Portsmouth High School, 25 meter pool
15 November 1998

  Club   Age Group    Age           Name          Sex    Event     Time

  NEM      19-24      24     Rebecca Kupcinskas    F    100 BA   1:17.92
  NEM      30-34      34       Peggy Schmidt       F    100 BA   1:17.96
  NEM      25-29      26      Kristen Oconnor      F    100 BA   1:33.91
  NEM      25-29      28        Flo Anderson       F    100 BA   1:40.62
  NEM      70-74      73       Barbara Boley       F    100 BA   2:09.36
  NEM      70-74      74       Elinor Wright       F    100 BA   2:15.29

  NEM      35-39      38       Leslie Cooper       F    100 BR   1:27.97
  NEM      30-34      34        Laurie Ellis       F    100 BR   1:29.53
  NEM      19-24      24     Rebecca Kupcinskas    F    100 BR   1:35.55
  NEM      30-34      33        Jana Slezak        F    100 BR   1:36.20
  NEM      40-44      42       Sally Fellows       F    100 BR   1:40.62
  NEM      50-54      53        Kathy Slifer       F    100 BR   1:45.48
  NEM      35-39      37        Terri Moyer        F    100 BR   1:45.87
  NEM      25-29      26      Kristen Oconnor      F    100 BR   1:46.17
  NEM      55-59      57        Aagje Caron        F    100 BR   1:51.90
  NEM      40-44      43       Lee Calderone       F    100 BR   1:53.78

  NEM      25-29      29       Carol Prescott      F    100 FL   1:21.82
  NEM      40-44      42       Sally Fellows       F    100 FL   1:35.33

  NEM      35-39      39   Elizabeth MacBride-Mac  F    100 FR   1:08.84
  NEM      35-39      37       Mary Jo Hansen      F    100 FR   1:09.36
  NEM      30-34      31   Susan Brostrup-Jensen   F    100 FR   1:11.25
  NEM      40-44      43       Anne Marchetta      F    100 FR   1:15.10
  NEM      25-29      26       Jennifer Rein       F    100 FR   1:23.66
  NEM      50-54      53        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR   1:27.05
  NEM      35-39      36       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 FR   1:28.18
  NEM      40-44      40       Elizabeth Day       F    100 FR   1:29.13
  NEM      40-44      42       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FR   1:29.23
  NEM      25-29      28        Flo Anderson       F    100 FR   1:29.29
  NEM      55-59      57        Aagje Caron        F    100 FR   1:30.75
  NEM      40-44      43       Lee Calderone       F    100 FR   1:35.46
  CONN     75-79      76      Dorothy Donnelly     F    100 FR   1:36.61
  NEM      40-44      44       Kelly Sherwood      F    100 FR   1:38.50
  NEM      45-49      45        Betsy Bardo        F    100 FR   1:41.91
  NEM      55-59      58       Isabel Lyndon       F    100 FR   1:42.88
  NEM      70-74      70       Joan McIntyre       F    100 FR   1:46.56
  NEM      70-74      74       Elinor Wright       F    100 FR   1:59.00

  NEM      40-44      41        Tracy Grilli       F    100 IM   1:19.61
  NEM      35-39      39   Elizabeth MacBride-Mac  F    100 IM   1:20.41
  NEM      35-39      37       Mary Jo Hansen      F    100 IM   1:21.27
  NEM      30-34      34       Peggy Schmidt       F    100 IM   1:21.72
  NEM      40-44      43       Anne Marchetta      F    100 IM   1:24.08
  NEM      30-34      32       Sharon Theriot      F    100 IM   1:33.57
  NEM      25-29      28        Flo Anderson       F    100 IM   1:34.27
  NEM      50-54      53        Kathy Slifer       F    100 IM   1:35.29
  NEM      40-44      42       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 IM   1:39.84
  NEM      35-39      36       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 IM   1:40.50
  NEM      35-39      37        Terri Moyer        F    100 IM   1:41.47
  NEM      40-44      40       Elizabeth Day       F    100 IM   1:43.19
  NEM      55-59      57        Aagje Caron        F    100 IM   1:46.76
  NEM      35-39      37       Bonnie Varney       F    100 IM   1:48.11
  NEM      25-29      29        Meg Maloney        F    100 IM   1:57.17
  CONN     75-79      76      Dorothy Donnelly     F    100 IM   2:03.07
  NEM      70-74      74       Elinor Wright       F    100 IM   2:34.86

  NEM      19-24      24     Rebecca Kupcinskas    F    200 BA   2:47.35
  NEM      25-29      26      Kristen Oconnor      F    200 BA   3:27.91
  NEM      30-34      32       Sharon Theriot      F    200 BA   3:32.36

  NEM      35-39      38       Leslie Cooper       F    200 BR   3:09.49
  NEM      19-24      24     Rebecca Kupcinskas    F    200 BR   3:21.42
  NEM      19-24      24       Kendra Garrow       F    200 BR   3:28.57
  NEM      30-34      33        Jana Slezak        F    200 BR   3:38.23
  NEM      35-39      36        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR   3:38.88
  NEM      35-39      37       Bonnie Varney       F    200 BR   3:59.20
  NEM      50-54      54     Evelyn Hausberger     F    200 BR   4:04.37
  NEM      40-44      44       Kelly Sherwood      F    200 BR   4:28.48

  NEM      25-29      29       Carol Prescott      F    200 FL   3:01.16
  NEM      19-24      24       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FL   3:19.43
  NEM      35-39      36        Deborah Edin       F    200 FL   4:29.81

  NEM      35-39      37       Mary Jo Hansen      F    200 FR   2:27.59
  NEM      30-34      31   Susan Brostrup-Jensen   F    200 FR   2:34.25
  NEM      25-29      29       Carol Prescott      F    200 FR   2:34.42
  NEM      19-24      24       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FR   2:39.45
  NEM      35-39      36        Diane Hughes       F    200 FR   2:58.17
  NEM      45-49      45        Betsy Bardo        F    200 FR   3:34.61
  NEM      70-74      70       Joan McIntyre       F    200 FR   3:51.76

  NEM      30-34      31   Susan Brostrup-Jensen   F    200 IM   2:53.97
  NEM      45-49      47       Eileen Craffey      F    200 IM   3:25.47
  NEM      25-29      26      Kristen Oconnor      F    200 IM   3:31.67
  NEM      70-74      70       Joan McIntyre       F    200 IM   4:34.92

  NEM      35-39      37       Mary Jo Hansen      F    400 FR   5:22.65
  NEM      35-39      38       Leslie Cooper       F    400 FR   5:24.69
  NEM      30-34      31   Susan Brostrup-Jensen   F    400 FR   5:30.01
  NEM      25-29      29       Carol Prescott      F    400 FR   5:33.31
  NEM      35-39      36       Lucyann Zeller      F    400 FR   6:55.93
  NEM      40-44      42       Sandy Woodcock      F    400 FR   7:04.08

  NEM      40-44      42       Sally Fellows       F    400 IM   6:52.70
  NEM      30-34      33        Jana Slezak        F    400 IM   7:30.24
  NEM      70-74      70       Joan McIntyre       F    400 IM   9:59.40

  NEM      30-34      34       Peggy Schmidt       F     50 BA    35.70
  NEM      45-49      47       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BA    40.51
  NEM      50-54      53        Kathy Slifer       F     50 BA    45.05
  NEM      25-29      29    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 BA    45.26
  NEM      40-44      40       Elizabeth Day       F     50 BA    49.63
  NEM      55-59      58       Isabel Lyndon       F     50 BA    54.29
  CONN     75-79      76      Dorothy Donnelly     F     50 BA    54.96
  NEM      70-74      73       Barbara Boley       F     50 BA    58.93

  NEM      35-39      38       Leslie Cooper       F     50 BR    39.44
  NEM      30-34      34        Laurie Ellis       F     50 BR    40.52
  NEM      35-39      39   Elizabeth MacBride-Mac  F     50 BR    41.92
  NEM      19-24      24       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR    43.99
  NEM      30-34      33        Jana Slezak        F     50 BR    44.66
  NEM      25-29      28        Flo Anderson       F     50 BR    45.55
  NEM      45-49      47       Eileen Craffey      F     50 BR    45.60
  NEM      35-39      36        Diane Hughes       F     50 BR    46.38
  NEM      25-29      26       Jennifer Rein       F     50 BR    46.57
  NEM      50-54      53        Kathy Slifer       F     50 BR    48.37
  NEM      40-44      43       Lee Calderone       F     50 BR    52.06
  NEM      50-54      54     Evelyn Hausberger     F     50 BR    52.37
  NEM      45-49      45        Betsy Bardo        F     50 BR    55.52
  NEM      70-74      73       Barbara Boley       F     50 BR   1:03.04
  NEM      40-44      41         Ann Dawson        F     50 BR   1:21.09

  NEM      30-34      31   Susan Brostrup-Jensen   F     50 FL    34.58
  NEM      40-44      41        Tracy Grilli       F     50 FL    35.98
  NEM      40-44      43       Anne Marchetta      F     50 FL    36.54
  NEM      25-29      26      Kristen Oconnor      F     50 FL    41.09
  NEM      50-54      53        Ann Fredette       F     50 FL    41.84
  NEM      40-44      42       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FL    43.76
  NEM      50-54      54     Evelyn Hausberger     F     50 FL    47.01
  NEM      40-44      44       Kelly Sherwood      F     50 FL    52.25

  NEM      35-39      39   Elizabeth MacBride-Mac  F     50 FR    31.13
  NEM      30-34      34        Laurie Ellis       F     50 FR    33.60
  NEM      40-44      41         Ann Dawson        F     50 FR    34.17
  NEM      19-24      24       Kendra Garrow       F     50 FR    34.19
  NEM      40-44      43       Anne Marchetta      F     50 FR    34.27
  NEM      25-29      29    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 FR    37.00
  NEM      50-54      54     Evelyn Hausberger     F     50 FR    37.22
  NEM      50-54      53        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR    37.91
  NEM      30-34      32       Sharon Theriot      F     50 FR    38.06
  NEM      40-44      40       Elizabeth Day       F     50 FR    38.81
  NEM      25-29      29        Meg Maloney        F     50 FR    39.11
  NEM      35-39      36       Lucyann Zeller      F     50 FR    39.23
  NEM      35-39      36        Deborah Edin       F     50 FR    40.88
  CONN     75-79      76      Dorothy Donnelly     F     50 FR    41.19
  NEM      45-49      45        Betsy Bardo        F     50 FR    44.06
  NEM      70-74      70       Joan McIntyre       F     50 FR    47.99
  NEM      55-59      58       Isabel Lyndon       F     50 FR    49.67

  NEM      55-59      56        Eric Jensen        M    100 BA   1:18.49
  NEM      25-29      28        John Nguyen        M    100 BA   1:23.29
  NEM      45-49      47         Ken Walsh         M    100 BA   1:28.87
  NEM      35-39      37       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA   1:29.51

  NEM      25-29      27    Jonathan JB Banville   M    100 BR   1:09.54
  NEM      40-44      40        Mark Officer       M    100 BR   1:30.57
  NEM      50-54      51        Mingjie Song       M    100 BR   1:33.72
  NEM      25-29      28        John Nguyen        M    100 BR   1:37.58
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Dufour      M    100 BR   1:55.72

  NEM      30-34      31        Henry Baker        M    100 FL   1:07.11
  NEM      30-34      30      William Riddell      M    100 FL   1:11.96
  VERM     55-59      56       Jeffry Galper       M    100 FL   1:19.54
  UNAT     35-39      36      Peter Josephson      M    100 FL   1:20.29
  NEM      50-54      51        Chuck Doleac       M    100 FL   1:57.43

  NEM      30-34      30         Rob Berry         M    100 FR    58.23
  NEM      30-34      32      Daniel Sandoval      M    100 FR   1:00.71
  NEM      30-34      31        Henry Baker        M    100 FR   1:01.45
  NEM      40-44      43        Warren Wise        M    100 FR   1:02.90
  VERM     35-39      37       Joseph Gortych      M    100 FR   1:06.52
  NEM      35-39      36        David Riley        M    100 FR   1:07.52
  UNAT     35-39      36      Peter Josephson      M    100 FR   1:08.25
  NEM      45-49      45      Patrick Stevens      M    100 FR   1:08.26
  NEM      50-54      50      Andrew Richelson     M    100 FR   1:09.36
  NEM      35-39      39         Andy Lowen        M    100 FR   1:10.26
  NEM      35-39      39       Douglas Scott       M    100 FR   1:10.52
  NEM      25-29      28        John Nguyen        M    100 FR   1:11.82
  MESC     70-74      71      George A Erswell     M    100 FR   1:15.10
  NEM      50-54      51       Darrell Martin      M    100 FR   1:18.13
  NEM      65-69      67         Tom Lyndon        M    100 FR   1:28.82
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Dufour      M    100 FR   1:48.38
  NEM      75-79      77       Robert Wright       M    100 FR   1:50.18
  NEM      50-54      52       Joseph Keilty       M    100 FR   1:57.84
  MESC     80-84      80         John Woods        M    100 FR   2:06.31
  VERM     60-64      61       Richard Clapp       M    100 FR   2:07.13

  NEM      30-34      30         Rob Berry         M    100 IM   1:04.22
  NEM      25-29      27    Jonathan JB Banville   M    100 IM   1:05.80
  NEM      50-54      51       Daniel Rogacki      M    100 IM   1:09.79
  NEM      40-44      43        Warren Wise        M    100 IM   1:16.93
  NEM      55-59      56        Eric Jensen        M    100 IM   1:17.29
  NEM      45-49      46       Johan Kerkhove      M    100 IM   1:19.47
  NEM      45-49      45      Patrick Stevens      M    100 IM   1:20.10
  NEM      50-54      51       Darrell Martin      M    100 IM   1:20.67
  NEM      35-39      39         Andy Lowen        M    100 IM   1:23.96
  NEM      50-54      51        Mingjie Song       M    100 IM   1:24.14
  NEM      35-39      39       Douglas Scott       M    100 IM   1:24.50
  NEM      40-44      40        Mark Officer       M    100 IM   1:27.78
  NEM      35-39      36        David Riley        M    100 IM   1:30.25
  NEM      50-54      51        Byron Siegal       M    100 IM   1:36.20
  NEM      50-54      51        Chuck Doleac       M    100 IM   1:45.17
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Dufour      M    100 IM   1:55.44
  NEM      70-74      71     James Christopher     M    100 IM   2:08.50
  NEM      75-79      77       Robert Wright       M    100 IM   2:09.09

  NEM      30-34      30         Rob Berry         M    200 BA   2:33.62
  NEM      55-59      56        Eric Jensen        M    200 BA   2:50.65
  NEM      45-49      47         Ken Walsh         M    200 BA   3:08.53

  NEM      25-29      27    Jonathan JB Banville   M    200 BR   2:33.53
  NEM      50-54      50      Frank McQuiggan      M    200 BR   3:23.11

  NEM      50-54      51        Chuck Doleac       M    200 FL   4:39.23

  NEM      30-34      31        Henry Baker        M    200 FR   2:15.90
  NEM      30-34      30      William Riddell      M    200 FR   2:17.27
  UNAT     35-39      36      Peter Josephson      M    200 FR   2:30.99
  NEM      50-54      50      Frank McQuiggan      M    200 FR   2:35.27
  NEM      65-69      67         Tom Lyndon        M    200 FR   3:41.86
  VERM     60-64      61       Richard Clapp       M    200 FR   4:32.86

  NEM      25-29      27    Jonathan JB Banville   M    200 IM   2:32.00
  NEM      55-59      56        Eric Jensen        M    200 IM   2:54.97
  NEM      25-29      28        John Nguyen        M    200 IM   3:17.31

  NEM      30-34      30      William Riddell      M    400 FR   4:55.61
  NEM      50-54      50      Frank McQuiggan      M    400 FR   5:20.74
  UNAT     35-39      36      Peter Josephson      M    400 FR   5:29.93
  MESC     80-84      80         John Woods        M    400 FR   9:23.09
  VERM     60-64      61       Richard Clapp       M    400 FR   9:23.35

  NEM      30-34      31        Henry Baker        M     50 BA    32.76
  NEM      50-54      51       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 BA    34.03
  NEM      45-49      46       Johan Kerkhove      M     50 BA    36.67
  NEM      55-59      56        Eric Jensen        M     50 BA    36.83
  NEM      35-39      37       Michael McAfee      M     50 BA    40.74
  NEM      65-69      67         Tom Lyndon        M     50 BA    50.72
  NEM      50-54      51        Byron Siegal       M     50 BA    50.95
  NEM      70-74      71     James Christopher     M     50 BA   1:00.68
  NEM      50-54      54       Charles Dufour      M     50 BA   1:01.55
  VERM     60-64      61       Richard Clapp       M     50 BA   1:16.43

  NEM      25-29      27    Jonathan JB Banville   M     50 BR    31.99
  NEM      50-54      51       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 BR    34.57
  NEM      50-54      51       Darrell Martin      M     50 BR    38.89
  NEM      45-49      46       Johan Kerkhove      M     50 BR    39.34
  NEM      35-39      39         Andy Lowen        M     50 BR    40.63
  NEM      50-54      50      Frank McQuiggan      M     50 BR    41.71
  NEM      45-49      45      Patrick Stevens      M     50 BR    42.44
  NEM      35-39      39       Douglas Scott       M     50 BR    43.91
  NEM      50-54      51        Byron Siegal       M     50 BR    45.34
  VERM     60-64      61       Richard Clapp       M     50 BR   1:21.56

  NEM      50-54      50      Andrew Richelson     M     50 FL    34.05
  NEM      45-49      45      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FL    34.25
  NEM      40-44      40        Mark Officer       M     50 FL    34.94
  VERM     55-59      56       Jeffry Galper       M     50 FL    35.32
  NEM      50-54      51        Mingjie Song       M     50 FL    36.47
  NEM      35-39      39       Douglas Scott       M     50 FL    36.49
  NEM      35-39      39         Andy Lowen        M     50 FL    38.51
  NEM      50-54      51        Byron Siegal       M     50 FL    44.26
  NEM      50-54      52       Joseph Keilty       M     50 FL    50.40
  NEM      70-74      71     James Christopher     M     50 FL   1:07.86

  NEM      30-34      32      Daniel Sandoval      M     50 FR    26.81
  NEM      30-34      31        Henry Baker        M     50 FR    27.10
  NEM      50-54      51       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 FR    27.63
  VERM     35-39      37       Joseph Gortych      M     50 FR    28.69
  NEM      40-44      43        Warren Wise        M     50 FR    28.74
  NEM      45-49      45      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FR    29.21
  NEM      35-39      36        David Riley        M     50 FR    30.18
  NEM      50-54      51       Darrell Martin      M     50 FR    30.24
  NEM      35-39      39         Andy Lowen        M     50 FR    30.61
  NEM      35-39      39       Douglas Scott       M     50 FR    30.62
  NEM      50-54      50      Frank McQuiggan      M     50 FR    30.90
  MESC     70-74      71      George A Erswell     M     50 FR    34.35
  NEM      65-69      67         Tom Lyndon        M     50 FR    35.53
  NEM      50-54      51        Byron Siegal       M     50 FR    37.31
  NEM      50-54      51        Chuck Doleac       M     50 FR    38.60
  NEM      35-39      37       Michael McAfee      M     50 FR    43.11
  NEM      70-74      71     James Christopher     M     50 FR    44.63