Portsmouth Mini-meet, 14 November 1999
Pool:  Portsmouth High School, 25 meters


  Club   Age Group    Age           Name          Sex    Event     Time

  NEM      19-24      19       Caitlin Thomas      F    100 BA    1:17.20
  NEM      40-44      41        Kim Goodwin        F    100 BA    1:20.49
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    100 BA    1:22.05
  NEM      30-34      34      Patti Delgrosso      F    100 BA    1:26.52
  NEM      25-29      26      Colleen Crossman     F    100 BA    1:27.46
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F    100 BA    1:30.89
  NEM      25-29      29       Amanda Martin       F    100 BA    1:31.46
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F    100 BA    1:40.89
  NEM      45-49      49        Pam O'Neill        F    100 BA    1:41.19
  NEM      45-49      49       Susan Barbary       F    100 BA    1:42.94

  NEM      25-29      25      Elizabeth Boehm      F    100 BR    1:20.11
  NEM      25-29      28         Jodi Shaw         F    100 BR    1:25.75
  NEM      40-44      41        Kim Goodwin        F    100 BR    1:32.08
  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F    100 BR    1:38.24
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F    100 BR    1:45.88
  NEM      45-49      49       Susan Barbary       F    100 BR    1:49.89
  NEM      55-59      58        Aagje Caron        F    100 BR    1:52.25

  CONN     30-34      31        Linda Filar        F    100 FL    1:30.22
  NEM      45-49      46       Marty Pasquali      F    100 FL    1:41.90
  NEM      55-59      58        Aagje Caron        F    100 FL    2:01.90

  NEM      19-24      19       Caitlin Thomas      F    100 FR    1:07.83
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    100 FR    1:10.87
  NEM      25-29      29       Amanda Martin       F    100 FR    1:12.01
  NEM      25-29      28       Nicole Jackson      F    100 FR    1:14.51
  NEM      30-34      34     Celeste O'Donnell     F    100 FR    1:16.07
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    100 FR    1:16.32
  NEM      45-49      46       Joan Geoghegan      F    100 FR    1:17.90
  NEM      19-24      19       Katie McMahon       F    100 FR    1:17.94
  CONN     30-34      31        Linda Filar        F    100 FR    1:18.85
  NEM      45-49      49        Pam O'Neill        F    100 FR    1:19.11
  NEM      40-44      43       Laurie Foster       F    100 FR    1:20.27
  NEM      35-39      37       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 FR    1:27.58
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F    100 FR    1:29.07
  NEM      45-49      46       Kelly Sherwood      F    100 FR    1:32.34
  NEM      45-49      49       Susan Barbary       F    100 FR    1:32.43

  NEM      19-24      24    Sandie Stringfellow    F    100 IM    1:12.75
  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    100 IM    1:14.23
  NEM      19-24      19       Caitlin Thomas      F    100 IM    1:17.78
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    100 IM    1:21.19
  NEM      25-29      25         Sara Berry        F    100 IM    1:21.35
  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F    100 IM    1:21.74
  NEM      25-29      28       Nicole Jackson      F    100 IM    1:22.71
  NEM      30-34      34      Patti Delgrosso      F    100 IM    1:23.48
  NEM      19-24      23       Megan Cassidy       F    100 IM    1:23.71
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F    100 IM    1:29.20
  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F    100 IM    1:31.51
  NEM      45-49      46       Marty Pasquali      F    100 IM    1:37.96
  NEM      35-39      37       Lucyann Zeller      F    100 IM    1:38.10
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 IM    1:38.78
  NEM      45-49      49       Susan Barbary       F    100 IM    1:40.38
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F    100 IM    1:42.73
  NEM      30-34      30       Meghan Maloney      F    100 IM    1:46.40

  NEM      30-34      34        Patty Hodge        F    200 BA    2:41.47
  NEM      40-44      42        Tracy Grilli       F    200 BA    3:02.51

  NEM      25-29      25      Elizabeth Boehm      F    200 BR    2:56.73
  NEM      25-29      28         Jodi Shaw         F    200 BR    2:59.30
  NEM      40-44      41        Kim Goodwin        F    200 BR    3:16.98
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F    200 BR    3:40.71
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR    3:44.30
  NEM      55-59      58        Aagje Caron        F    200 BR    3:49.23
  NEM      50-54      50       Elizabeth Kane      F    200 BR    4:02.35

  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    200 FL    2:51.61
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FL    3:22.87
  CONN     30-34      31        Linda Filar        F    200 FL    3:26.87
  NEM      50-54      50       Elizabeth Kane      F    200 FL    4:21.70

  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    200 FR    2:20.82
  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    200 FR    2:27.23
  NEM      25-29      28         Jodi Shaw         F    200 FR    2:32.34
  NEM      25-29      29       Amanda Martin       F    200 FR    2:39.94
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FR    2:42.58
  NEM      40-44      43       Laurie Foster       F    200 FR    2:49.33
  NEM      45-49      49        Pam O'Neill        F    200 FR    2:51.44
  NEM      45-49      46       Joan Geoghegan      F    200 FR    2:57.57
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    200 FR    3:00.10
  NEM      35-39      37       Lucyann Zeller      F    200 FR    3:09.34
  NEM      55-59      58        Aagje Caron        F    200 FR    3:20.37

  NEM      30-34      34        Patty Hodge        F    200 IM    2:41.29
  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F    200 IM    2:43.47
  NEM      25-29      28         Jodi Shaw         F    200 IM    2:48.47
  NEM      35-39      37       Lucyann Zeller      F    200 IM    3:38.34

  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F    400 FR    5:16.20
  NEM      25-29      29       Amanda Martin       F    400 FR    5:55.86
  NEM      40-44      43       Laurie Foster       F    400 FR    5:56.59
  NEM      45-49      49        Pam O'Neill        F    400 FR    6:04.93

  NEM      30-34      34        Patty Hodge        F    400 IM    5:48.05
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F    400 IM    6:51.53
  NEM      55-59      58        Aagje Caron        F    400 IM    7:56.41
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    400 IM    8:12.69

  NEM      19-24      24    Sandie Stringfellow    F     50 BA     32.86
  NEM      40-44      41        Kim Goodwin        F     50 BA     37.62
  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F     50 BA     40.24
  NEM      25-29      26      Colleen Crossman     F     50 BA     40.87
  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F     50 BA     42.68
  NEM      50-54      50       Elizabeth Kane      F     50 BA     47.00
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 BA     50.84
  NEM      75-79      76        Rita Printy        F     50 BA    1:09.06

  NEM      25-29      25      Elizabeth Boehm      F     50 BR     37.25
  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F     50 BR     38.86
  NEM      40-44      41        Kim Goodwin        F     50 BR     41.34
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR     44.20
  NEM      30-34      34      Patti Delgrosso      F     50 BR     44.31
  NEM      25-29      26      Colleen Crossman     F     50 BR     45.10
  NEM      25-29      27      Kristen Oconnor      F     50 BR     45.89
  NEM      30-34      34        Jana Slezak        F     50 BR     46.07
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F     50 BR     48.90
  NEM      50-54      50       Elizabeth Kane      F     50 BR     49.56
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 BR     50.02
  NEM      19-24      20        Jamyn Mooney       F     50 BR     51.75
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 BR     56.83

  NEM      19-24      24    Sandie Stringfellow    F     50 FL     30.78
  ARIZ     35-39      36       Paula Pollard       F     50 FL     32.28
  NEM      25-29      25         Sara Berry        F     50 FL     34.66
  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F     50 FL     38.74
  CONN     30-34      31        Linda Filar        F     50 FL     40.06
  NEM      40-44      44       Sally Fellows       F     50 FL     41.48
  NEM      40-44      43       Laurie Foster       F     50 FL     41.90
  NEM      45-49      46       Marty Pasquali      F     50 FL     43.55
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F     50 FL     44.44
  NEM      45-49      46       Kelly Sherwood      F     50 FL     50.18
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F     50 FL     52.22

  NEM      19-24      24    Sandie Stringfellow    F     50 FR     28.32
  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F     50 FR     30.45
  NEM      30-34      30       Carol Prescott      F     50 FR     31.64
  NEM      25-29      25         Sara Berry        F     50 FR     31.92
  NEM      19-24      23       Megan Cassidy       F     50 FR     32.95
  NEM      30-34      34     Celeste O'Donnell     F     50 FR     34.98
  NEM      45-49      46       Joan Geoghegan      F     50 FR     35.12
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR     35.71
  CONN     30-34      31        Linda Filar        F     50 FR     36.30
  NEM      30-34      30       Meghan Maloney      F     50 FR     37.34
  NEM      60-64      62       Marian Coakley      F     50 FR     43.57
  NEM      45-49      46       Kelly Sherwood      F     50 FR     43.66
  NEM      75-79      76        Rita Printy        F     50 FR     56.23

  NEM      35-39      39    Michael (Buzz) Busby   M    100 BA    1:14.92
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    100 BA    1:17.42
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    100 BA    1:17.63
  MESC     55-59      56        Bill Rupert        M    100 BA    1:19.48
  NEM      45-49      46         Mark Keil         M    100 BA    1:20.15
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M    100 BA    1:22.40
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M    100 BA    1:23.16
  NEM      40-44      43       Jack Chwasciak      M    100 BA    1:23.22
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M    100 BA    1:27.67
  NEM      50-54      52        Chuck Doleac       M    100 BA    1:49.60
  NEM      45-49      48       Jeffrey Cooper      M    100 BA    2:06.50

  NEM      35-39      39       Donald Jensen       M    100 BR    1:14.53
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M    100 BR    1:25.59
  NEM      35-39      36       Michael Bailey      M    100 BR    1:25.87
  NEM      30-34      31       Marcus Keyser       M    100 BR    1:28.90
  NEM      40-44      41       William Peirce      M    100 BR    1:31.22
  NEM      55-59      56       Charles Dufour      M    100 BR    1:51.05
  NEM      45-49      48       Jeffrey Cooper      M    100 BR    1:56.04

  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    100 FL    1:34.63

  NEM      30-34      31         Rob Berry         M    100 FR    1:00.96
  NEM      25-29      29         Matt Craig        M    100 FR    1:01.06
  NEM      25-29      28       Mike Anderson       M    100 FR    1:01.82
  NEM      35-39      39    Michael (Buzz) Busby   M    100 FR    1:03.78
  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    100 FR    1:05.31
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M    100 FR    1:05.43
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    100 FR    1:05.72
  NEM      40-44      43       Jack Chwasciak      M    100 FR    1:09.28
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M    100 FR    1:09.89
  NEM      25-29      29       Michael Rydeen      M    100 FR    1:10.73
  NEM      30-34      31       Marcus Keyser       M    100 FR    1:12.78
  MESC     65-69      67        Arnie Green        M    100 FR    1:14.70
  NEM      60-64      61        Larry Dunham       M    100 FR    1:18.36
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M    100 FR    1:19.70
  NEM      50-54      52        Chuck Doleac       M    100 FR    1:29.27
  NEM      55-59      58         Jim Clegg         M    100 FR    1:41.46
  NEM      55-59      56       Charles Dufour      M    100 FR    1:45.24

  NEM      30-34      31         Rob Berry         M    100 IM    1:07.80
  NEM      30-34      34    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    100 IM    1:09.28
  NEM      35-39      39    Michael (Buzz) Busby   M    100 IM    1:13.04
  NEM      40-44      42        Mark Mitsch        M    100 IM    1:13.47
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    100 IM    1:17.66
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    100 IM    1:18.00
  NEM      45-49      46         Mark Keil         M    100 IM    1:18.71
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M    100 IM    1:19.32
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    100 IM    1:29.89
  NEM      50-54      52        Byron Siegal       M    100 IM    1:36.75
  NEM      45-49      48       Jeffrey Cooper      M    100 IM    1:53.76
  NEM      55-59      56       Charles Dufour      M    100 IM    1:56.99

  NEM      30-34      31         Rob Berry         M    200 BA    2:27.53
  NEM      25-29      29         Matt Craig        M    200 BA    2:33.36
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    200 BA    2:46.95
  NEM      45-49      46         Mark Keil         M    200 BA    2:48.23
  MESC     55-59      56        Bill Rupert        M    200 BA    2:56.70
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M    200 BA    3:09.43

  NEM      35-39      39       Donald Jensen       M    200 BR    2:45.68
  NEM      30-34      31       Marcus Keyser       M    200 BR    3:16.92
  NEM      55-59      56       Charles Dufour      M    200 BR    4:05.70

  NEM      30-34      34    Scott Vankuilenburg    M    200 FL    2:45.94
  NEM      50-54      52        Chuck Doleac       M    200 FL    4:36.23

  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    200 FR    2:19.12
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    200 FR    2:20.42
  NEM      35-39      39       Donald Jensen       M    200 FR    2:21.24
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M    200 FR    2:26.82
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    200 FR    2:35.36
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M    200 FR    2:49.21
  MESC     65-69      67        Arnie Green        M    200 FR    2:51.17
  NEM      55-59      58         Jim Clegg         M    200 FR    3:49.81
  NEM      45-49      48       Jeffrey Cooper      M    200 FR    3:59.90

  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M    200 IM    2:35.18
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    200 IM    2:42.97
  NEM      35-39      39       Donald Jensen       M    200 IM    2:49.61
  NEM      45-49      45        David Grilli       M    200 IM    3:15.71

  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    400 FR    4:56.17
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    400 FR    4:56.28
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M    400 FR    5:27.54
  NEM      35-39      36       Michael Bailey      M    400 FR    5:30.72
  NEM      40-44      41       William Peirce      M    400 FR    5:46.66
  NEM      55-59      58         Jim Clegg         M    400 FR    8:37.81
  NEM      50-54      53       Joseph Keilty       M    400 FR    8:49.56

  MESC     65-69      67        Arnie Green        M    400 IM    7:41.07
  NEM      55-59      56       Charles Dufour      M    400 IM    9:11.04

  NEM      50-54      52       Daniel Rogacki      M     50 BA     32.45
  MESC     55-59      56        Bill Rupert        M     50 BA     36.25
  NEM      45-49      46         Mark Keil         M     50 BA     36.61
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M     50 BA     36.99
  NEM      55-59      58        Eric Jensen        M     50 BA     37.35
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael McAfee      M     50 BA     37.92
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M     50 BA     40.68

  NEM      30-34      34    Scott Vankuilenburg    M     50 BR     32.78
  NEM      35-39      39       Donald Jensen       M     50 BR     33.48
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M     50 BR     38.12
  NEM      25-29      29       Michael Rydeen      M     50 BR     39.34
  NEM      30-34      31       Marcus Keyser       M     50 BR     40.95
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M     50 BR     43.06
  NEM      50-54      52        Byron Siegal       M     50 BR     44.98
  NEM      60-64      61        Larry Dunham       M     50 BR     50.18

  NEM      25-29      28       Mike Anderson       M     50 FL     30.66
  NEM      25-29      29       Michael Rydeen      M     50 FL     32.18
  NEM      35-39      36       Michael Bailey      M     50 FL     33.83
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FL     34.06
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M     50 FL     34.37
  NEM      30-34      31       Marcus Keyser       M     50 FL     35.17
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M     50 FL     35.40
  NEM      35-39      38         Rich Sager        M     50 FL     39.37
  NEM      50-54      52        Byron Siegal       M     50 FL     42.50
  NEM      50-54      52        Chuck Doleac       M     50 FL     45.32
  NEM      50-54      53       Joseph Keilty       M     50 FL     50.41

  NEM      25-29      28       Mike Anderson       M     50 FR     27.22
  NEM      30-34      33      Daniel Sandoval      M     50 FR     27.42
  NEM      40-44      42        Mark Mitsch        M     50 FR     27.64
  NEM      25-29      29         Matt Craig        M     50 FR     27.65
  NEM      25-29      29       Michael Rydeen      M     50 FR     28.62
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M     50 FR     28.92
  NEM      35-39      36      Michael Peterson     M     50 FR     29.87
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M     50 FR     30.45
  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M     50 FR     30.51
  NEM      40-44      43       Jack Chwasciak      M     50 FR     31.13
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M     50 FR     31.19
  NEM      30-34      32        Mark Antonia       M     50 FR     31.36
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M     50 FR     32.66
  NEM      60-64      61        Larry Dunham       M     50 FR     33.67
  MESC     65-69      67        Arnie Green        M     50 FR     33.68
  NEM      35-39      38         Rich Sager        M     50 FR     34.68
  NEM      55-59      58         Jim Clegg         M     50 FR     45.03