Portsmouth Mini-meet, 07 March 1999
Pool:  Portsmouth High School, 25 meters

  Club   Age Group    Age           Name          Sex    Event     Time
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Telford      F    100 BA   1:29.60
  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F    100 BA   1:31.43

  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F    100 BR   1:39.43
  NEM      35-39      38        Terri Moyer        F    100 BR   1:46.08
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F    100 BR   1:48.53
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 BR   1:53.17

  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    100 FR   1:10.53
  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F    100 FR   1:10.63
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Telford      F    100 FR   1:20.79
  NEM      30-34      30    Genevieve Keimowitz    F    100 FR   1:23.94
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F    100 FR   1:25.22

  NEM      25-29      28       Jennifer Rein       F    100 IM   1:32.10
  NEM      25-29      29        Flo Anderson       F    100 IM   1:35.00
  NEM      30-34      30    Genevieve Keimowitz    F    100 IM   1:35.30

  NEM      25-29      29        Flo Anderson       F    200 BR   3:41.53
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F    200 BR   3:52.72

  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    200 FL   3:20.75

  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    200 FR   2:31.10
  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F    200 FR   2:39.65
  NEM      35-39      38        Terri Moyer        F    200 FR   3:04.69

  NEM      35-39      38        Terri Moyer        F    200 IM   3:43.09

  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F    400 FR   5:21.99
  NEM      35-39      38        Terri Moyer        F    400 FR   6:34.84

  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F    400 IM   6:31.90

  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Telford      F     50 BA    42.34
  NEM      30-34      30    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 BA    47.70
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 BA    48.30

  NEM      25-29      25       Kendra Garrow       F     50 BR    44.58
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F     50 BR    47.59
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F     50 BR    51.61

  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F     50 FL    51.49

  NEM      25-29      26        Jodi Cassidy       F     50 FR    30.70
  NEM      40-44      40     Constance Hallett     F     50 FR    32.10
  NEM      30-34      30       Amanda Telford      F     50 FR    33.96
  NEM      40-44      43       Sandy Woodcock      F     50 FR    35.77
  NEM      30-34      30    Genevieve Keimowitz    F     50 FR    37.22
  NEM      50-54      54        Ann Fredette       F     50 FR    37.27
  NEM      35-39      37        Deborah Edin       F     50 FR    41.63

  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    100 BA   1:19.89
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    100 BA   1:26.66
  NEM      40-44      40      Brad Watterworth     M    100 BA   1:28.11
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael Sarro       M    100 BA   1:48.99

  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M    100 BR   1:26.72
  NEM      25-29      25      Thomas Damseaux      M    100 BR   1:29.19

  CONN     45-49      45         John Craig        M    100 FL   1:02.48
  NEM      35-39      35       James Bledsoe       M    100 FL   1:08.30
  NEM      40-44      40         Kym Berman        M    100 FL   1:08.83
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    100 FL   1:34.81

  NEM      35-39      35       James Bledsoe       M    100 FR   1:00.90
  NEM      40-44      40         Kym Berman        M    100 FR   1:02.51
  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    100 FR   1:05.77
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    100 FR   1:06.65
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M    100 FR   1:14.45
  NEM      25-29      25      Thomas Damseaux      M    100 FR   1:15.99

  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    100 IM   1:16.30
  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    100 IM   1:20.70
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M    100 IM   1:31.12
  NEM      40-44      40      Brad Watterworth     M    100 IM   1:37.00

  NEM      45-49      46      Patrick Stevens      M    200 BA   3:03.27
  NEM      40-44      40      Brad Watterworth     M    200 BA   3:25.07

  NEM      35-39      35       James Bledsoe       M    200 FL   2:29.46
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    200 FL   2:51.72

  NEM      40-44      40         Kym Berman        M    200 FR   2:18.37
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    200 FR   2:26.07
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael Sarro       M    200 FR   3:12.42
  NEM      35-39      37         John Neff         M    200 FR   3:18.34

  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    200 IM   2:46.77

  NEM      40-44      41        Thomas Mack        M    400 FR   4:46.08
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    400 FR   5:00.22
  NEM      35-39      35       James Bledsoe       M    400 FR   5:11.33
  NEM      45-49      46        David Bright       M    400 FR   5:15.72
  NEM      40-44      41       William Peirce      M    400 FR   5:56.05
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M    400 FR   6:31.54
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael Sarro       M    400 FR   6:57.41

  NEM      35-39      35       James Bledsoe       M    400 IM   5:26.64
  NEM      45-49      46        Andre Bonte        M    400 IM   5:51.37

  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M     50 BR    37.97
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M     50 BR    43.10
  NEM      60-64      60       Buck Robinson       M     50 BR    45.31

  CONN     45-49      45         John Craig        M     50 FL    28.18
  NEM      25-29      25      Thomas Damseaux      M     50 FL    34.15
  NEM      60-64      60       Buck Robinson       M     50 FL    40.94

  NEM      25-29      25      Thomas Damseaux      M     50 FR    30.90
  NEM      55-59      56        James Gwinn        M     50 FR    31.71
  NEM      25-29      25       Mark Parquette      M     50 FR    31.83
  NEM      35-39      38       Michael Sarro       M     50 FR    40.07